Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Ypsilon Cup Barnas- og Ungdommens Grand Prix 2019


Updated
aug 17 19
@ 22:19

Views:1732

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Ypsilon, Strømsø i Drammen, ved biblioteket og Papirbredden

Play date:

17. aug 19

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameClClub123456ScoreScoreScorei-AvgRtgMonrad-1i-Performance
2.Even Huneide HetlandMinHorten SKU 01 03 05 21 14 19
6.0
6.0
6.0
18.5
 0000 (+0.00)
22.Leo Sikkut BergerMinBærum 21 24 12 07 05 16
5.0
5.0
5.0
16.5
 0000 (+0.00)
5.Liam YouMinDrammens Sku 06 10 02 16 22 12
4.0
4.0
4.0
21.5
 0000 (+0.00)
19.Olav Faye HelvikMikNordstrand SKU 20 18 16 06 10 02
4.0
4.0
4.0
20.0
 0000 (+0.00)
16.Jørgen K. FrøislandMikHorten SKU 15 11 19 05 21 22
4.0
4.0
4.0
19.5
 0000 (+0.00)
14.Noah Darbinian-JohansenMikNordstrand SKU 13 07 21 20 02 10
4.0
4.0
4.0
19.0
 0000 (+0.00)
21.Alfred P. RøbergshagenMinNordstrand SKU 22 23 14 02 16 06
3.5
3.5
3.5
22.5
 0000 (+0.00)
6.Jacob TollefsenMinNordstrand SKU 05 09 03 19 04 21
3.5
3.5
3.5
18.0
 0000 (+0.00)
20.Jacob OlhdieckLilDrammen 19 17 18 14 15 23
3.5
3.5
3.5
14.5
 0000 (+0.00)
9.Solan Kierulf BrevickMikKonnerud Sku 10 06 24 11 08 04
3.5
3.5
3.5
14.0
 0000 (+0.00)
10.Markus K. KristiansenMinKonnerud Sku 09 05 11 23 19 14
3.0
3.0
3.0
18.5
 0000 (+0.00)
12.Na-Uy NguyenMikDragulf Oslo 11 15 22 03 23 05
3.0
3.0
3.0
17.5
 0000 (+0.00)
3.Frederik NordahlMikBærum 04 02 06 12 18 15
3.0
3.0
3.0
17.5
 0000 (+0.00)
11.Aksel TollefsenMikNordstrand 12 16 10 09 07 13
3.0
3.0
3.0
16.5
 0000 (+0.00)
13.Sasmit PhanasgaonkarMikBærum 14 08 23 17 24 11
3.0
3.0
3.0
13.0
 0000 (+0.00)
15.Amalie Linnea HeiboMikDragulf Akershus 16 12 17 18 20 03
2.5
2.5
2.5
15.5
 0000 (+0.00)
10 
4.Kristian FrøislandMikHorten SKU 03 01 07 08 06 09
2.5
2.5
2.5
13.0
 0000 (+0.00)
11 
23.Sofie SkareMikKonnerud 24 21 13 10 12 20
2.0
2.0
2.0
16.0
 0000 (+0.00)
12 
24.Ted BostrømMikKonnerud Sku 23 22 09 01 13 08
2.0
2.0
2.0
15.0
 0000 (+0.00)
13 
17.Aksel Bakke WahlMikKonnerud Sku 18 20 15 13 01 07
2.0
2.0
2.0
12.0
 0000 (+0.00)
7.Henrik Jun Hao LiMinEiker 08 14 04 22 11 17
1.5
1.5
1.5
16.5
 0000 (+0.00)
18.Ella Svendsen BlomMinDrammen 17 19 20 15 03 01
1.5
1.5
1.5
15.0
 0000 (+0.00)
8.Shreyas DanveMinBærum 07 13 01 04 09 24
1.5
1.5
1.5
12.5
 0000 (+0.00)
14 
1.Håvard H. LandsverkMikDrammen 02 04 08 24 17 18
0.5
0.5
0.5
14.0
 0000 (+0.00)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
i-AvgRtg: Average FIDE rating of opponents
Monrad-1: Monrad Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
18. aug kl.18:18    TurneringsService 6.6Drammens Schakklub