Translations


Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Velkomstlyn2015


Updated
jan 08 15
@ 21:34

Views:1999

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Tromsø sjakklubb

Play date:

08. jan 15

 Welcome   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed12345678910ScoreBuchholz-2Buchholz-1BuchholzBergeri-Performance
Misha Savinov 10 06 04 05 03 14 02 08 09 13
7,5
54,0
59,5
64,5
48,50
 1997 (+37,25)
Monika Machlik1Tromsø 17 14 07 16 12 03 01 04 05 06
7,5
52,5
57,5
62,5
45,25
 2006 (+22,40)
Tor Fredrik Kaasen3Tromsø 15 08 16 07 01 02 14 05 04 09
7,5
52,5
57,5
62,5
44,25
 2039 (+74,40)
Jan S. Berglund1Tromsø 26 12 01 13 19 15 05 02 03 08
7,5
51,5
56,0
60,0
42,25
 2151 (+13,60)
Edit Machlik1Tromsø 27 29 19 01 07 06 04 03 02 12
7,0
52,5
55,0
57,0
34,50
 1999 (-8,80)
Jan Roksvold1Tromsø 23 01 28 09 14 05 12 20 07 02
6,5
49,0
53,0
55,5
31,00
 1844 (-1,80)
Amir Keadana2Tromsø 19 21 02 03 05 11 15 10 06 16
6,0
50,5
55,0
59,5
32,50
 1778 (-18,40)
Håvard M Skagseth1Tromsø 18 03 09 23 22 17 11 01 20 04
6,0
49,0
53,0
57,0
28,50
 1709 (-37,00)
Mads Vestby-Ellingsen4Tromsø 20 19 08 06 15 23 24 14 01 03
6,0
46,5
50,5
54,5
31,00
 1852 (+52,00)
10 
Harald Christian Vestjord5Tromsø 01 18 14 25 11 22 17 07 15 19
6,0
44,0
48,0
52,0
27,50
 0986 (-23,20)
11 
Markus Torgersen2Tromsø 24 23 13 18 10 07 08 16 12 20
6,0
43,5
47,5
51,5
30,50
 1816 (+14,80)
12 
Kirill Fedchuk4Tromsø 25 04 29 22 02 20 06 21 11 05
5,5
47,5
51,5
53,5
22,75
 1720 (+38,00)
13 
Simon Steinnes4Tromsø 16 27 11 04 17 21 19 24 14 01
5,5
45,0
49,0
51,5
25,75
 1721 (-3,25)
14 
Benjamin Halvorsen4Tromsø 22 02 10 21 06 01 03 09 13 26
5,0
51,0
55,0
59,0
25,50
 1666 (+35,20)
15 
Magnus Hals Meyer3Tromsø 03 17 30 29 09 04 07 18 10 23
5,0
47,0
49,0
49,0
17,00
 1521 (-36,25)
16 
Anders Nilsson Aure2Tromsø 13 24 03 02 21 19 22 11 17 07
5,0
46,5
50,5
54,5
23,00
 1438 (-51,20)
17 
Frode Berntsen4Tromsø 02 15 21 20 13 08 10 25 16 22
5,0
44,0
48,0
52,0
23,00
 1450 (-51,00)
18 
Johannes Myrstad VangsnesTromsø Sku 08 10 27 11 25 30 26 15 28 29
5,0
36,0
38,0
38,0
11,00
 0000 (+0,00)
19 
Tor Arne Heim Andberg 07 09 05 24 04 16 13 23 21 10
4,5
47,5
51,5
55,5
21,00
 1654 (-6,25)
20 
Bård Nordseth5Tromsø 09 26 25 17 28 12 21 06 08 11
4,5
43,5
47,5
50,0
17,75
 1549 (-25,20)
21 
Gunnar Lund3Tromsø 28 07 17 14 16 13 20 12 19 27
4,5
41,0
43,5
46,0
18,00
 1279 (-74,40)
22 
Ali Habib 14 28 24 12 08 10 16 30 25 17
4,0
40,5
43,0
43,0
10,50
 0000 (+0,00)
23 
Filimon Hagos 06 11 26 08 29 09 27 19 30 15
4,0
40,5
42,5
42,5
8,50
 0000 (+0,00)
24 
Mathias L SchoutenTromsø Sku 11 16 22 19 26 25 09 13 27 30
4,0
39,0
41,5
41,5
14,00
 1560 (+0,25)
25 
Eivind Schneider4Tromsø 12 30 20 10 18 24 29 17 22 28
4,0
36,5
38,5
38,5
9,50
 0000 (+0,00)
26 
Dag-Tore Fossum4Tromsø 04 20 23 30 24 28 18 27 29 14
4,0
35,0
37,0
37,0
7,00
 0000 (+0,00)
27 
Moa Rida4Tromsø 05 13 18 28 30 29 23 26 24 21
2,5
36,5
38,5
38,5
5,00
 0000 (+0,00)
28 
Arkan Murat 21 22 06 27 20 26 30 29 18 25
2,5
35,0
37,0
37,0
3,50
 0000 (+0,00)
29 
Nikolai Eugen Lamøy 30 05 12 15 23 27 25 28 26 18
2,0
37,0
39,5
39,5
2,50
 0000 (+0,00)
30 
Anniken Vestby5Tromsø 29 25 15 26 27 18 28 22 23 24
0,0
32,5
35,0
37,0
0,00
 0000 (+0,00)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Buchholz-2: Buchholz Cut 2, (reduced by the two lowest opponent scores)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Buchholz: Buchholz, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
23. mar kl.05:11    TurneringsService 6.5Tromsø Sjakklubb