Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

The Very Third Annual Godøy Open International X-Max Chess Challenge


Updated
des 27 17
@ 20:42

Views:993

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Godøyhallen

Play date:

27. des 17

 Welcome   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameClGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed123456789ScoreMonrad-1MonradBergern-Performance
Åge DybC4Valderøy 06 13 05 04 02 14 12 03 10
8,0
47,0
52,0
45,00
 1570 (+82)
Mathias UnnelandB2Ellingsøy 31 27 10 11 01 04 07 05 03
7,0
46,5
49,5
36,50
 1383 ( +0)
Andreas Skrede HauskenB3Godøy 20 21 19 13 05 10 04 01 02
7,0
45,5
49,5
37,50
 1403 ( +0)
Per Arne SkredeD2Godøy 35 08 07 01 12 02 03 10 06
6,0
50,0
52,0
31,00
 1277 ( +0)
Kristian T VikeC4Spjelkavik 09 16 01 22 03 07 14 02 13
6,0
48,5
52,5
30,50
 1261 ( +0)
Aasmund GodøCCGodøy 01 25 28 07 30 11 08 18 04
6,0
43,5
46,5
26,50
 1151 (+1151)
Niklas UnnelandB4Ellingsøy 34 32 04 06 11 05 02 17 12
6,0
43,0
45,0
26,00
 1157 ( +0)
Nils Håkon DelphinCCSki 29 04 21 20 10 15 06 13 11
6,0
40,0
43,0
27,00
 1186 (+1186)
Kasper MannsverkCCGodøy 05 24 27 19 14 23 11 16 20
5,5
37,5
41,0
22,75
 0998 (+998)
10 
Jan Erik SkogD3Gåseid 36 14 02 16 08 03 17 04 01
5,0
49,0
50,0
22,00
 1238 ( +0)
11 
Arne UnnelandD3Ellingsøy 19 17 12 02 07 06 09 14 08
5,0
45,5
50,0
25,00
 1133 ( +0)
12 
Aleksander Skrede HauskenA5Godøy 23 22 11 21 04 13 01 15 07
5,0
43,0
47,0
22,00
 1108 (+182)
13 
Fredric Giskeødegrd FrøystadCCValderøy 30 01 23 03 29 12 22 08 05
5,0
43,0
46,0
20,00
 0967 (+967)
14 
Mats EstbergerDDGiske 33 10 32 29 09 01 05 11 21
5,0
39,5
42,5
18,50
 1003 (+1003)
15 
Erlend N. SætherCCValderøy 17 19 36 18 16 08 23 12 22
5,0
38,5
39,5
19,00
 0866 (+866)
16 
Thomas Giskeødegård FrøystadCCValderøy 28 05 33 10 15 32 20 09 19
5,0
36,5
39,5
18,00
 0893 (+893)
17 
Leon Emil DybCCGodøy 15 11 29 33 21 20 10 07 28
5,0
35,5
38,5
19,50
 0939 (+939)
18 
Marius Svinø FrantzvågB5Spjelkavik 21 34 20 15 19 33 24 06 26
5,0
34,5
36,5
17,50
 0820 ( +0)
19 
Eldar GodøCCGodøy 11 15 03 09 18 28 27 24 16
4,5
40,0
43,5
18,75
 0928 (+928)
20 
Johannes GodøCCGodøy 03 30 18 08 22 17 16 25 09
4,0
41,5
44,5
16,00
 0856 (+856)
21 
Matteo MannsverkAAGodøy 18 03 08 12 17 22 30 33 14
4,0
40,0
43,0
18,00
 0812 (+812)
22 
Arne TunheimEEGodøy 24 12 31 05 20 21 13 27 15
4,0
36,5
39,5
14,50
 0750 (+750)
23 
Webjørn MannsverkCCGodøy 12 31 13 27 24 09 15 26 32
4,0
35,0
38,0
13,50
 0716 (+716)
24 
Ole Johan DybvikCCGodøy 22 09 25 28 23 29 18 19 30
4,0
33,5
36,5
13,50
 0690 (+690)
25 
Magnus Nordahl SlotsvikBBEllingsøy 27 06 24 31 26 34 35 20 29
4,0
29,5
31,5
10,00
 0636 (+636)
26 
Jan Olav SandøyE4Aalesunds 25 31 29 23 18
4,0
19,0
19,0
14,00
 0901 (+901)
27 
Jonas Sebastian Bugge DybAAGodøy 25 02 09 23 28 30 19 22 WO
3,5
35,5
35,5
8,75
 0725 (+725)
28 
Henrik VågenAAGodøy 16 WO 06 24 27 19 32 35 17
3,5
33,0
33,0
6,75
 0632 (+632)
29 
Magnus Alnes OptunCCGodøy 08 35 17 14 13 24 26 WO 25
3,0
35,0
35,0
7,00
 0639 (+639)
30 
Robert ValderhaugEEValderøy 13 20 WO 35 06 27 21 34 24
3,0
30,5
30,5
4,00
 0534 (+534)
31 
Emil GiskegjerdeBBGiske 02 23 22 25 WO 26 34 32 35
3,0
30,0
30,0
4,00
 0541 (+541)
32 
Paul Åsmund VågenCCGodøy WO 07 14 36 34 16 28 31 23
3,0
29,5
29,5
5,00
 0524 (+524)
33 
Liam Bjørge ValderhaugAAValderøy 14 36 16 17 35 18 WO 21 34
3,0
29,0
29,0
3,00
 0511 (+511)
34 
Marco-Alexander Lillebostad-PiccolinAAGodøy 07 18 35 WO 32 25 31 30 33
2,0
29,0
29,0
3,00
 0279 (+279)
35 
Isak GiskegjerdeAAGiske 04 29 34 30 33 WO 25 28 31
2,0
27,5
27,5
2,00
 0334 (+334)
36 
Øyvind Snorre Magelsen GodøCCGodøy 10 33 15 32
1,0
16,0
16,0
3,00
 0603 (+603)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Monrad-1: Monrad Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Monrad: Monrad, no reductions (=Teampoint Monrad in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
22. apr kl.10:15    TurneringsService 6.5Aalesunds Schaklag