Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

TV2 Fagernes International 2017


Updated
apr 17 17
@ 10:32

Views:49830

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Scandic hotell Fagernes

Play date:

09. - 16. apr 17

 Welcome   Participants   Live games   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed123456789ScoreMed.BuchhBuchholzBergeri-Performance
Aleksander Lindbøl21911 23 38 12 11 07 03 02 09 08
8,0
40,5
51,5
45,00
 2236 (+101,20)
Anton Darnell1OSS 44 50 18 07 09 11 01 04 03
7,0
39,0
50,5
37,25
 2099 (+32,60)
Tor Wetle Hoem1Molde 34 30 25 17 15 01 18 16 02
6,5
38,0
50,0
34,50
 1943 (-0,20)
Torbjørn Dahl2Hell 32 31 11 38 28 05 14 02 09
6,5
37,0
48,0
32,25
 1988 (+8,40)
Jonas H Rasmussen2Bergens 20 43 10 44 13 04 09 27 11
6,5
36,0
46,0
31,25
 1947 (+25,60)
Erling Skjelstad2SMPOAÅ 42 60 57 12 29 07 11 15 39
6,5
30,5
38,5
26,75
 2008 (+59,40)
Mathias Nesheim2OSS 25 26 08 02 01 06 19 36 24
6,0
39,5
51,5
31,00
 1917 (-13,60)
Kai-Roger Johansen1NSSF 35 17 07 19 36 12 16 14 01
6,0
37,0
49,0
29,75
 1941 (+5,20)
Ingrid Greibrokk1Alta 48 36 42 13 02 WO 05 01 04
6,0
36,5
44,5
27,75
 1971 (+20,80)
10 
Afras Mansoor2Søråshøgda 19 18 05 36 40 34 41 35 20
6,0
30,5
40,5
26,25
 1827 (-72,80)
11 
Hans Rånby1 45 57 04 01 22 02 06 17 05
5,5
40,5
51,0
26,75
 1881 (+0,80)
12 
Sara Næss2Vålerenga 37 34 01 06 19 08 39 24 16
5,5
36,0
47,5
25,00
 1825 (-31,60)
13 
Alena Ayzenberg2Bergens 39 33 14 09 05 17 32 19 30
5,5
35,5
45,5
25,25
 1831 (-30,80)
14 
Snorre Skrede1Sandnes 41 28 13 22 42 21 04 08 27
5,5
34,0
44,0
24,50
 1887 (-1,20)
15 
Ingvar Gundersen1 43 37 39 20 03 27 21 06 29
5,5
33,0
43,0
24,25
 1741 (-16,20)
15 
Tomi Tocklin1 40 29 23 21 41 42 08 03 12
5,5
33,0
43,0
24,25
 1796 (-1,20)
17 
Amalie Isabel Merkesvik3Bergens 47 08 40 03 45 13 42 11
5,5
31,0
37,5
22,25
 1864 (+46,80)
18 
Karim Ali2Fribonden 27 10 02 28 23 31 03 20 37
5,0
36,0
47,0
24,00
 1786 (-10,60)
19 
Sondre Lillestøl Melaa3OSS 10 45 46 08 12 29 07 13 21
5,0
36,0
45,5
22,75
 1865 (+60,80)
20 
Bendik Mjaaland3OSS 05 40 31 15 38 26 23 18 10
5,0
35,0
45,0
24,50
 1804 (+58,20)
21 
Andreas Tenold3Nordstrand 22 27 47 16 24 14 15 33 19
5,0
35,0
44,0
22,75
 1788 (+40,80)
22 
Alf W. Lundberg1 21 56 WO 14 11 28 27 39 25
5,0
31,0
36,5
19,00
 1784 (-78,80)
23 
Erik Grindbakken3Stjernen 01 58 16 30 18 57 20 43 34
5,0
30,0
40,5
17,00
 1632 (-2,00)
24 
Kristoffer Gressli2Stjernen 49 42 32 41 21 47 28 12 07
5,0
30,0
39,5
20,50
 1745 (+1,00)
25 
Morten Rolstad3OSS 07 52 03 40 27 49 48 45 22
5,0
29,5
39,0
17,75
 1690 (+4,20)
26 
Gusztav Jr Lang1 52 07 44 34 39 20 55 51 36
5,0
26,5
35,5
17,50
 1643 (-21,60)
27 
Knut Syse3OSS 18 21 53 57 25 15 22 05 14
4,5
34,0
43,0
18,25
 1690 (+54,80)
28 
Alf Marius Foss Olsen3Akademisk 59 14 43 18 04 22 24 30 46
4,5
32,0
40,5
16,50
 1683 (-14,80)
29 
Andreas Sebastian2Porsgrunn 30 16 34 56 06 19 43 46 15
4,5
31,5
41,0
17,00
 1639 (-70,80)
30 
Rasmus Arvola Gabrielsen4Kirkenes 29 03 35 23 59 50 34 28 13
4,5
31,0
39,5
16,25
 1695 (+75,20)
31 
Lars Erik Brobakken3Lillehammer 54 04 20 43 44 18 35 34 41
4,5
28,5
38,0
15,50
 1627 (-24,60)
32 
Maria Greibrokk3Alta 04 54 24 52 33 WO 13 41 40
4,5
28,0
34,5
13,50
 1639 (+1,20)
33 
Ida Lahlum31911 53 13 48 42 32 41 45 21 35
4,5
27,5
36,0
16,25
 1669 (-13,00)
34 
Sondre Stai3Trondheim 03 12 29 26 49 10 30 31 23
4,0
35,0
45,0
19,75
 1693 (+20,00)
35 
Jonas August Bernstein4Stjernen 08 46 30 37 52 56 31 10 33
4,0
30,0
39,0
14,75
 1699 (+19,20)
36 
Aage Mella2Strømmen 55 09 WO 10 08 46 WO 07 26
4,0
29,5
35,5
12,50
 1688 (-5,00)
37 
Kazim Yilmaz3Modum 12 15 49 35 53 40 57 56 18
4,0
27,5
35,5
12,50
 1526 (-10,00)
38 
Karl Sebastian2Porsgrunn 58 01 51 04 20 39 WO
4,0
21,0
29,0
12,75
 1738 (+2,00)
39 
Maria Næss3Vålerenga 13 49 15 60 26 38 12 22 06
3,5
34,0
42,5
12,50
 1648 (-7,60)
40 
Sigurd Lauvås Gaure3OSS 16 20 17 25 10 37 44 47 32
3,5
33,0
42,5
15,00
 1542 (+10,00)
41 
Erlend Reigstad3Hamar 14 59 50 24 16 33 10 32 31
3,5
33,0
41,0
12,50
 1648 (+22,80)
42 
Hassan KashwanM 06 24 09 33 14 16 17
3,5
32,0
38,5
18,75
 1861 (+16,00)
43 
Ariza Hina4Søråshøgda 15 05 28 31 55 51 29 23 48
3,5
31,0
40,5
13,75
 1586 (+19,60)
44 
Leif E Wærstad3OSS 02 53 26 05 31 45 40 48 49
3,5
30,0
40,0
13,25
 1531 (-21,80)
45 
Karl-Johan Rist3Alta 11 19 58 59 17 44 33 25
3,5
28,0
33,5
10,25
 1546 (-3,80)
46 
Rune Kleiven Rynning4Florø 50 35 19 51 48 36 47 29 28
3,5
27,5
36,0
12,75
 1547 (-1,20)
47 
Kjetil Selvik51911 17 WO 21 48 50 24 46 40 52
3,5
27,0
32,5
8,25
 1521 (-3,20)
48 
Lars Martin Krogseth3Lillehammer 09 55 33 47 46 53 25 44 43
3,5
26,5
35,5
11,25
 1493 (-18,80)
49 
Vebjørn Maanum Leonhardsen4Bærum 24 39 37 58 34 25 52 55 44
3,5
26,0
33,5
10,75
 1407 (+33,60)
50 
Anastasia Edakina3OSS 46 02 41 WO 47 30 54 59 51
3,5
23,5
30,5
8,75
 1353 (-46,60)
51 
Paul Emil Hjelm-Hansen3Trondheim WO WO 38 46 56 43 59 26 50
3,5
19,5
24,5
7,00
 1470 (-16,80)
52 
Morten S Smedsrud4Stjernen 26 25 55 32 35 54 49 60 47
3,0
26,5
33,5
8,25
 1320 (-20,40)
53 
Areeb Mansoor5Søråshøgda 33 44 27 54 37 48 60 58 57
3,0
23,5
30,0
8,75
 1170 (+24,40)
54 
Alexander Skrede5Sandnes 31 32 60 53 58 52 50 57 56
3,0
22,0
28,5
8,50
 1206 (+43,20)
55 
Terje Skonseng Naudeer4Nordstrand 36 48 52 WO 43 60 26 49 59
3,0
21,5
26,5
4,00
 1139 (-3,60)
56 
Bjarne J. Engevik2Strømmen 60 22 WO 29 51 35 WO 37 54
3,0
21,0
26,0
5,25
 1465 (-55,80)
57 
Mathias Oliver Skrede5Sandnes WO 11 06 27 60 23 37 54 53
2,5
27,0
33,5
3,50
 1150 (-15,60)
58 
Sissel M. Engevik5Strømmen 38 23 45 49 54 59 WO 53 60
2,5
21,0
26,0
3,50
 1126 (-29,60)
59 
Elma Selvik51911 28 41 WO 45 30 58 51 50 55
2,0
24,0
28,5
2,50
 1211 (-6,40)
60 
Per Magnus Larsen4Porsgrunn 56 06 54 39 57 55 53 52 58
2,0
21,0
30,0
6,00
 1234 (-26,40)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Med.Buchh: Median Buchholz (reduced by the lowest and highest opponent scores)
Buchholz: Buchholz, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
23. jun kl.04:10    TurneringsService 6.5Akademisk Sjakklubb

Games in PGN format