Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Sveins 10. minneturnering


Updated
jun 28 17
@ 07:59

Views:24265

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Oslo

Play date:

23. - 27. jun 17

 Welcome   Participants   Live games   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed123456789Scorei-AvgRtgi-Performance
FM Benjamin ArvolaMAlta 51 17 18 02 03 08 10 05 07
8.0
2359
 2721 (+28.60)
GM Tiger Hillarp Persson 62 29 13 01 05 04 11 03 06
7.5
2333
 2621 (+13.40)
IM Nicolai GetzMOSS 23 21 46 10 01 07 04 02 11
7.0
2353
 2588 (+23.60)
IM Justin Tan 30 25 11 12 20 02 03 13 10
6.5
2335
 2512 (+9.00)
FM Tor Fredrik KaasenMVålerenga 32 27 12 11 02 29 08 01 18
6.5
2297
 2476 (+10.40)
IM Aleksandr A Ostrovskiy 53 48 10 15 08 12 29 18 02
6.0
2308
 2453 (+10.10)
GM Jonny Hector 28 09 20 21 18 03 12 15 01
6.0
2295
 2436 (-5.90)
GM Rune DjurhuusMNordstrand 19 22 40 24 06 01 05 14 21
6.0
2230
 2366 (-4.20)
FM Lucas RanaldiM1911 68 07 14 23 64 19 38 22 24
6.0
2070
 2218 (-6.80)
10 
GM Emanuel BergMOSS 64 14 06 03 25 13 01 16 04
5.5
2316
 2418 (-15.60)
11 
IM Martin HaubroMAsker 37 24 04 05 38 14 02 17 03
5.5
2243
 2342 (-0.20)
12 
FM Daniel Jakobsen KovachevMOSS 47 35 05 04 13 06 07 19 14
5.5
2226
 2328 (+11.20)
13 
GM Carsten Hoi 43 26 02 48 12 10 34 04 35
5.5
2213
 2312 (-2.60)
14 
GM Heikki M.J. Westerinen 33 10 09 26 31 11 32 08 12
5.5
2196
 2300 (+1.90)
15 
GM Torbjørn R. HansenM1911 39 38 22 06 19 21 20 07 31
5.5
2178
 2288 (-13.80)
16 
FM Brede Alex. KvisvikMVålerenga 50 55 38 22 62 28 10 30
5.5
2068
 2193 (-14.20)
17 
Mads Vestby-Ellingsen1Tromsø 57 01 19 47 30 38 33 11 28
5.5
1963
 2077 (-32.40)
18 
FM Johannes HaugMNordstrand 45 31 01 40 07 27 22 06 05
5.0
2233
 2294 (-7.20)
19 
Gunnar Lund1Tromsø 08 42 17 25 15 09 26 12 27
5.0
2195
 2212 (+122.80)
20 
IM Andreas G.R. MoenMOSS 36 40 07 35 04 24 15 26
5.0
2187
 2296 (-0.70)
21 
FM Ole Christian MoenMOSS 42 03 30 07 39 15 55 29 08
5.0
2169
 2230 (+12.80)
22 
FM Sondre MerkesvikMBergens 49 08 15 28 16 55 18 09 39
5.0
2152
 2212 (+1.40)
23 
Cornelius Kvendseth1Nordstrand 03 60 27 09 29 25 31 34 40
5.0
2120
 2143 (+121.20)
24 
CM Ludy Helsio P SousaMStjernen 60 11 32 08 53 20 39 25 09
5.0
2081
 2156 (+3.20)
25 
FM Ward Al-Tarbosh1OSS 61 04 64 19 10 23 40 24 38
5.0
2075
 2137 (-21.20)
26 
Terje LundMLevanger 58 13 45 14 46 36 19 32 20
5.0
2004
 2081 (+0.00)
27 
Sigfred Haubro 44 05 23 56 51 18 30 38 19
5.0
1965
 2036 (-26.60)
28 
John Mac Arthur 07 39 29 22 54 35 16 33 17
4.5
2141
 2080 (+19.20)
29 
CM Joachim SolbergMSarpsborg 41 02 28 62 23 05 06 21 34
4.5
2125
 2105 (-28.00)
30 
WFM Maud Rødsmoen1OSS 04 68 21 61 17 50 27 48 16
4.5
2061
 2050 (+21.00)
31 
Abyl Kizatbay1Stavanger 65 18 56 46 14 32 23 41 15
4.5
1999
 2041 (-31.60)
31 
Svein Folkvord2Stavanger 05 57 24 44 40 31 14 26 49
4.5
1999
 1984 (+20.40)
33 
Andreas Tenold3Nordstrand 14 59 38 37 34 48 17 28 55
4.5
1962
 1940 (+95.60)
34 
Joachim Bergre 69 46 36 39 33 47 13 23 29
4.5
1914
 1950 (-20.40)
35 
Lars-Henrik Bech Hansen 67 12 50 20 41 28 61 49 13
4.5
1882
 1927 (-18.00)
36 
Børge W Svanholm2Nordstrand 20 67 34 55 48 26 56 50 52
4.5
1863
 1859 (+21.40)
37 
Sara Næss2Vålerenga 11 65 48 33 61 60 57 55 43
4.5
1798
 1779 (-9.20)
38 
Jens E Ingebretsen2Holmestrand 54 15 33 16 11 17 09 27 25
4.0
2212
 2122 (+33.60)
39 
Ingrid Greibrokk1Alta 15 28 49 34 21 57 24 47 22
4.0
2001
 1947 (+2.80)
40 
Aleksander Lindbøl21911 66 20 08 18 32 41 25 56 23
4.0
1985
 1977 (-40.00)
41 
George D Chachkes 29 64 69 45 35 40 52 31 42
4.0
1844
 1775 (+32.40)
42 
Embla Ekeland Grønn3OSS 21 19 67 60 55 53 48 43 41
4.0
1799
 1724 (+42.00)
43 
Amalie Isabel Merkesvik3Bergens 13 52 61 54 62 51 44 42 37
4.0
1786
 1720 (-28.00)
44 
Sigurd Lauvas Gaure3OSS 27 53 62 32 50 66 43 60 56
4.0
1770
 1697 (+64.40)
45 
Ingrid Skaslien3Vålerenga 18 66 26 41 57 65 50 53 58
4.0
1713
 1654 (-51.20)
46 
IM Atle GrønnMOSS 56 34 03 31 26
3.5
2086
 2269 (-2.20)
47 
Eirik S Enersen2Bærum 12 54 55 17 49 34 53 39 50
3.5
1962
 1787 (+20.00)
48 
Daniel NordquelleMNordstrand 52 06 37 13 36 33 42 30
3.5
1871
 1890 (-89.20)
49 
Ella Sharpe Papanek 22 62 39 59 47 54 51 35 32
3.5
1856
 1706 (+8.00)
50 
Torey G Neuzil 16 69 35 64 44 30 45 36 47
3.5
1816
 1718 (-7.60)
51 
Per Omtvedt1Stjernen 01 61 52 68 27 43 49 58 53
3.5
1781
 1720 (-48.80)
52 
Ida Landsverk4OSS 48 43 51 53 58 56 41 61 36
3.5
1779
 1582 (+24.00)
53 
Sigve Sundsbo 06 44 58 52 24 42 47 45 51
3.5
1766
 1667 (-61.20)
54 
Mao Nozaki 38 47 65 43 28 49 58 66 57
3.5
1656
 1571 (-9.20)
55 
Albert Toby 59 16 47 36 42 22 21 37 33
3.0
1830
 1752 (-56.60)
56 
Harald Christian Vestjord3Tromsø 46 58 31 27 65 52 36 40 44
3.0
1800
 1655 (-55.20)
57 
Erik Grindbakken3Stjernen 17 32 69 45 39 37 59 54
3.0
1728
 1660 (+5.40)
58 
Eivind Grunt Kreken5Nordstrand 26 56 53 66 52 69 54 51 45
3.0
1683
 1432 (-0.00)
59 
Elias Hestvik5Bærum 55 33 60 49 63 67 65 57 69
3.0
1572
 1362 (+57.20)
60 
Sheroni Amarapala4Strømmen 24 23 59 42 66 37 69 44 67
3.0
1561
 1404 (-40.80)
61 
Elias Hulleberg Sidali3OSS 25 51 43 30 37 63 35 52
2.5
1919
 1792 (+32.40)
62 
Eskil Ekeland Grønn1OSS 02 49 44 29 43 16
2.5
1870
 1931 (-3.60)
63 
Dag Eriksen2OSS 59 61 67
2.5
1360
 1705 (+2.20)
64 
Sigurd Kjelsbøl Huse1Nordstrand 10 41 25 50 09
2.0
2104
 1992 (-0.80)
65 
Neil E Sharma5OSS 31 37 54 67 56 45 59 69 66
2.0
1570
 1335 (-40.80)
66 
Nora Trasti5Tromsø 40 45 68 58 60 44 67 54 65
2.0
1569
 1335 (-9.80)
67 
Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug5Bærum 35 36 42 65 69 59 66 63 60
1.5
1540
 1195 (-17.20)
68 
Heidi Røneid2Stjernen 09 30 66 51
1.0
1879
 1642 (-7.40)
69 
Anniken Vestby5Tromsø 34 50 41 57 67 58 60 65 59
1.0
1529
 1142 (-39.00)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
i-AvgRtg: Average FIDE rating of opponents
26. sep kl.09:25    TurneringsService 6.5Akademisk Sjakklubb

Games in PGN format