Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Stavanger Sjakklubbs 100 års jubileumsturnering NGP


Updated
mar 19 17
@ 18:25

Views:34539

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Scandic Hotel Stavanger Forus

Play date:

17. - 19. mar 17

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed1234567ScoreBuchholz-1BuchholzBergeri-Performance
IM Vadims DaskevicsMStavanger 41 06 12 03 04 11 07
6,5
30,5
33,5
31,00
 2632 (+11,10)
IM Erik FossanMStavanger 44 13 03 18 06 14 11
5,5
28,5
31,5
23,25
 2307 (-1,90)
CM Anders NilssonAMalmø Allmanna 30 48 02 01 17 29 08
5,5
28,0
30,5
21,50
 2325 (+30,00)
FM Benjamin HaldorsenMBergens 35 31 17 32 01 12 13
5,5
26,0
29,0
20,25
 2362 (+9,80)
FM Johannes Luangtep KvislaMStavanger 39 14 49 20 11 13 12
5,5
25,0
27,0
20,25
 2324 (+5,40)
Abyl Kizatbay1Stavanger 50 01 54 19 02 32 57
5,5
22,5
22,5
13,25
 2265 (+56,00)
IM Johan-Sebastian ChristiansenMVålerenga 29 27 32 14 09 08 01
5,0
28,0
31,0
22,25
 2321 (-5,90)
FM Lucas RanaldiM1911 40 28 09 22 27 07 03
5,0
26,5
29,5
19,25
 2242 (-2,80)
Ilia KakushadzeMStavanger 26 46 08 11 07 33 19
5,0
25,0
27,5
18,00
 2209 (+24,00)
10 
FM Petter FossanMStavanger 21 18 26 13 35 57 39
5,0
22,0
22,0
13,50
 2072 (-26,00)
11 
FM Sondre MerkesvikMBergens 25 22 18 09 05 01 02
4,5
30,5
34,5
19,75
 2247 (+3,60)
12 
FM Ward Al-Tarbosh1OSS 45 19 01 21 32 04 05
4,5
28,5
31,5
16,75
 2238 (+12,00)
13 
Daniel NordquelleMNordstrand 47 02 37 10 20 05 04
4,5
28,5
31,0
17,25
 2245 (+70,80)
14 
Willy M KristiansenMStavanger 37 05 33 07 47 02 28
4,5
25,5
28,0
14,75
 2170 (+22,60)
15 
Aleksander Flæsen2Stavanger 57 17 19 34 54 35 33
4,5
18,5
18,5
9,00
 2088 (+118,00)
16 
Mathias Nesheim2OSS 46 26 53 54 51 36 29
4,5
16,5
18,0
11,25
 1890 (-14,20)
17 
Mads Vestby-Ellingsen1Tromsø 36 15 04 28 03 18 22
4,0
27,0
30,0
15,00
 2038 (-12,40)
18 
Isak Sjøberg1Nordstrand 42 10 11 02 26 17 20
4,0
26,5
29,5
15,50
 2155 (+61,20)
19 
Roar E. Nakken1Aalesunds 43 12 15 06 30 27 09
4,0
26,5
29,5
14,50
 2003 (+12,20)
20 
FM Eivind Olav RistingM1911 53 33 23 05 13 46 18
4,0
23,5
25,5
12,00
 2074 (-31,60)
21 
Hanna B Kyrkjebø1Stavanger 10 55 42 12 23 37 34
4,0
22,5
24,0
10,50
 2031 (+20,40)
22 
Aleksander Fossan1Stavanger 56 11 46 08 38 34 17
4,0
22,0
23,5
10,50
 2029 (+24,80)
23 
Fredrik Beer JacobsenMStavanger 49 34 20 36 21 28 24
4,0
21,5
23,5
13,25
 2010 (-10,00)
24 
Andreas Sebastian2Porsgrunn 34 32 27 46 43 47 23
4,0
19,0
21,5
11,75
 1995 (+52,40)
25 
Aleksander Omtvedt11911 11 38 57 40 52 50 51
4,0
16,5
16,5
6,50
 1847 (-7,60)
26 
Shazil Shehzad2Sandnes 09 16 10 41 18 44 27
3,5
25,0
28,0
12,25
 2027 (+79,20)
27 
Erlend KyrkjebøMStavanger 54 07 24 38 08 19 26
3,5
24,5
26,0
10,25
 1962 (-19,20)
28 
Anton DarnellAOSS 38 08 48 17 37 23 14
3,5
23,5
26,0
10,50
 1942 (-3,60)
29 
Ingrid Greibrokk1Alta 07 52 43 56 36 03 16
3,5
23,0
24,5
8,50
 1915 (-10,40)
30 
Edvin Jarve2Stavanger 03 43 39 33 19 31 46
3,5
22,0
24,5
10,25
 1916 (+35,60)
31 
Andreas Fossan1Stavanger 55 04 36 47 42 30 38
3,5
20,5
22,0
9,25
 1820 (-75,20)
32 
Hrannar BaldurssonMSandnes 52 24 07 04 12 06
3,0
26,5
26,5
11,00
 2108 (-6,80)
33 
Johannes Melkevik1Sevland 51 20 14 30 49 09 15
3,0
23,5
25,5
7,75
 1868 (-18,80)
34 
John A KvammeMSK 96 24 23 40 15 56 22 21
3,0
23,5
25,0
8,75
 1842 (-56,00)
35 
Sara Næss2Vålerenga 04 36 55 42 10 15 49
3,0
23,0
24,5
6,50
 1851 (-35,20)
36 
Roar Flacké3Sevland 17 35 31 23 29 16 40
3,0
22,5
25,5
10,00
 1944 (+56,00)
37 
David Nesse3Sandnes 14 40 13 44 28 21 53
3,0
22,5
24,5
8,00
 1907 (+62,40)
38 
Kasher Shehzad3Sandnes 28 25 41 27 22 45 31
3,0
21,5
24,5
10,00
 1915 (+36,20)
39 
Snorre Skrede1Sandnes 05 47 30 51 50 49 10
3,0
20,5
22,5
6,25
 1861 (-14,20)
40 
Oddmund Sande1Stavanger 08 37 34 25 48 56 36
3,0
20,5
22,0
7,50
 1836 (-13,60)
41 
Benjamin Fossan2Stavanger 01 50 38 26 46 55 52
3,0
19,5
21,0
5,50
 1778 (-62,40)
42 
Aksel Bu Kvaløy3Stavanger 18 53 21 35 31 WO 45
3,0
19,5
19,5
5,00
 1812 (+32,40)
43 
Mathias Lind Schouten4Tromsø 19 30 29 52 24 51 54
3,0
19,0
20,5
6,25
 1774 (+34,40)
44 
Knut J Hjørnevik1Sandnes 02 54 50 37 55 26 47
3,0
18,0
19,5
6,00
 1784 (-29,60)
45 
Marte B Kyrkjebø1Stavanger 12 51 56 49 57 38 42
3,0
16,0
16,0
3,75
 1656 (-35,00)
46 
Amalie Isabel Merkesvik3Bergens 16 09 22 24 41 20 30
2,5
25,0
28,0
9,50
 1857 (+47,60)
47 
David Imhof2Sandnes 13 39 52 31 14 24 44
2,5
22,5
24,5
7,00
 1847 (+14,40)
48 
Simen Sørensen4Sevland WO 03 28 57 40 52 55
2,5
15,5
15,5
0,75
 1528 (-32,40)
49 
Anders Ljones3Stavanger 23 57 05 45 33 39 35
2,0
21,5
21,5
3,50
 1841 (+17,60)
50 
Håkon Abeland Myrheim2Sandnes 06 41 44 53 39 25 56
2,0
20,5
22,0
3,50
 1743 (-14,40)
51 
Farhad Askari2Stavanger 33 45 WO 39 16 43 25
2,0
20,5
20,5
3,00
 1609 (-10,20)
52 
Mikael Takle2Bergens 32 29 47 43 25 48 41
2,0
19,0
21,5
6,25
 1704 (-39,20)
53 
Per Blikra2Stavanger 20 42 16 50 WO 54 37
2,0
18,0
18,0
1,50
 1595 (-45,40)
54 
Egil Melkevik2Sevland 27 44 06 16 15 53 43
1,5
24,0
26,0
5,25
 1682 (-14,60)
55 
Andreas Tenold3Nordstrand 31 21 35 WO 44 41 48
1,5
19,0
19,0
1,25
 1507 (-44,40)
56 
Sverre Skjølingstad3Stavanger 22 WO 45 29 34 40 50
1,5
18,5
18,5
1,50
 1518 (-29,60)
57 
Victor HavikMStavanger 15 49 25 48 45 10 06
0,0
24,5
26,5
0,00
 1059 (-34,40)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Buchholz: Buchholz, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
25. mai kl.18:09    TurneringsService 6.5Stavanger Sjakklubb