Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Stavanger Advent BGP/UGP


Updated
des 03 17
@ 23:14

Views:5803

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

St. Svithun VGS

Play date:

03. des 17

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed12345ScoreMonrad-1MonradBergern-Performance
Theo StorhaugMinStavanger Sku 24 30 09 02 05
15.0
44.0
49.0
49.00
 0000 ( +0)
Ali KizatbayNybStavanger Sku 04 11 03 01 09
13.0
52.0
63.0
48.00
 0000 ( +0)
Bjørnar Røyneberg ReinertsenNybSmeaheia skolesjakk 28 22 02 10 06
13.0
44.0
51.0
38.00
 0000 ( +0)
Erik Røyneberg ReinertsenNybSmeaheia skolesjakk 02 15 18 19 17
13.0
42.0
51.0
38.00
 0000 ( +0)
Henrik VestbøNybStavanger Sku 16 23 12 07 01
12.0
47.0
55.0
36.00
 0000 ( +0)
Artyom RodinNybSmeaheia skolesjakk 07 14 21 13 03
12.0
45.0
54.0
35.00
 0000 ( +0)
Raimbek KhamitovNyb 06 20 30 05 13
12.0
43.0
48.0
30.00
 0000 ( +0)
Rakhimzhan KhamitovNyb 30 28 22 20 12
12.0
34.0
39.0
30.00
 0000 ( +0)
Arav DhimanNybStavanger Sku 25 18 01 23 02
11.0
45.0
53.0
25.00
 0000 ( +0)
10 
Emely CokerNyb 18 26 14 03 19
11.0
41.0
49.0
27.00
 0000 ( +0)
11 
Harald Paulsen GrøndalNybSkadberg skolesjakklubb 26 02 19 21 18
11.0
40.0
48.0
26.00
 0000 ( +0)
12 
Tanisha DoshiNybSmeaheia skolesjakk 29 13 05 16 08
10.0
44.0
51.0
22.00
 0000 ( +0)
13 
Alexander AlmedalNyb 21 12 23 06 07
10.0
43.0
51.0
22.00
 0000 ( +0)
14 
Eivind Hagalid RavnåsNybSandved Ssk 27 06 10 25 22
10.0
39.0
47.0
20.00
 0000 ( +0)
15 
Naomi Mussie TekluNybSkadberg skolesjakklubb 22 04 20 24 25
10.0
38.0
46.0
20.50
 0000 ( +0)
16 
Katlyn Svetlana CokerNyb 05 29 27 12 23
10.0
38.0
45.0
19.50
 0000 ( +0)
16 
Oskar Borg TegleNybStavanger Sku 23 19 29 22 04
10.0
38.0
45.0
19.50
 0000 ( +0)
18 
Kaleb Mussie TekluNybSkadberg skolesjakklubb 10 09 04 27 11
9.0
46.0
54.0
19.00
 0000 ( +0)
19 
Mateo FosseNybSkadberg skolesjakklubb 20 17 11 04 10
9.0
45.0
54.0
20.50
 0000 ( +0)
20 
Maksims RoscinsNyb 19 07 15 08 28
9.0
43.0
50.0
16.50
 0000 ( +0)
21 
Mark Starchenko VollNybSkadberg skolesjakklubb 13 24 06 11 29
9.0
41.0
48.0
15.00
 0000 ( +0)
22 
Kasun SiriwardaneNybStavanger Sku 15 03 08 17 14
8.0
45.0
55.0
16.00
 0000 ( +0)
23 
Aleksei SemjonovNyb 17 05 13 09 16
8.0
43.0
53.0
16.00
 0000 ( +0)
24 
Henri BoreNybSkadberg skolesjakklubb 01 21 26 15 WO
8.0
42.0
42.0
4.00
 0000 ( +0)
25 
Irina D. BarjitskiNyb 09 27 28 14 15
8.0
39.0
46.0
12.00
 0000 ( +0)
26 
Silja BoreNybSkadberg skolesjakklubb 11 10 24 29 27
8.0
38.0
45.0
11.50
 0000 ( +0)
27 
Mira Tørresdal EikangerNybSkadberg skolesjakklubb 14 25 16 18 26
8.0
37.0
45.0
12.00
 0000 ( +0)
28 
Elio FosseNybSkadberg skolesjakklubb 03 08 25 WO 20
7.0
42.0
42.0
0.00
 0000 ( +0)
29 
Ashwath AnandathirthanNybStavanger Sku 12 16 17 26 21
7.0
39.0
47.0
9.00
 0000 ( +0)
30 
Jaroslav MakarovNyb 08 01 07
5.0
39.0
39.0
12.00
 0000 ( +0)
31 
Emil EsmaelyNybStavanger Sku
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.00
 0000 ( +0)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Monrad-1: Monrad Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Monrad: Monrad, no reductions (=Teampoint Monrad in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
16. jan kl.14:48    TurneringsService 6.5Stavanger Sjakklubb