Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Sparebank1 Nord-Norges barnesjakkolympiade


Updated
jan 25 15
@ 10:21

Views:2

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Mack-kvartalet, Tromsø

Play date:

08. - 10. aug 14

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed123456ScoreMonrad-1MonradBergern-Performance
Endre Machlik2Tromsø 25 27 20 05 02 03
5.5
20.0
22.0
19.50
 1503 ( +2)
Tor Fredrik Kaasen5Tromsø 19 13 04 15 01 06
5.0
21.0
24.0
18.50
 1673 (+20)
Johan Pettersen5Harstad 36 22 18 06 12 01
5.0
19.0
20.0
15.25
 1498 (+31)
Bjørn Robertsen4Moss 29 28 02 21 15 08
5.0
17.0
19.0
14.00
 1440 (+12)
William Sandberg Olsen5Moss 16 17 14 01 07 15
4.5
19.0
22.0
14.50
 1484 (+23)
Andre Nielsen3Alta 18 30 09 03 23 02
4.0
20.0
22.0
13.00
 1209 (-18)
Tobias Lang Nilsen5Moss 20 08 13 26 05 12
4.0
18.5
21.0
13.50
 1295 ( -6)
Sigve Saman Zandi5Tromsø 35 07 27 17 16 04
4.0
17.0
18.5
10.75
 1148 ( +2)
Benjamin Halvorsen5Tromsø 32 14 06 20 26 19
4.0
16.0
18.0
11.00
 1205 (+13)
10 
Mads Vestby-Ellingsen5Tromsø 27 25 36 12 18 16
4.0
14.0
15.0
9.50
 1054 ( -8)
11 
Gustav A Gleine5Alta 17 16 29 22 27 26
4.0
13.5
15.5
9.50
 1089 ( -8)
12 
August Kristiansen Kløfsrud5Moss 34 21 15 10 03 07
3.5
19.0
20.5
10.50
 1184 (-11)
13 
Pavel KaljaevLArkhangelsk 23 02 07 33 14 17
3.5
18.5
20.0
9.25
 1195 (+1195)
14 
Kirill Fedchuk5Tromsø 33 09 05 18 13 25
3.5
17.5
19.0
9.25
 1069 ( -9)
15 
Gunnar Lund5Tromsø 30 26 12 02 04 05
3.0
20.5
22.5
8.00
 1224 ( -7)
16 
Christoffer Langseth5Harstad 05 11 28 19 08 10
3.0
19.5
21.5
9.00
 1104 (+22)
17 
Savelij SjtsjegolevLArkhangelsk 11 05 22 08 30 13
3.0
19.0
21.0
9.00
 1063 (+1063)
18 
Harald Christian Vestjord5Tromsø 06 37 03 14 10 31
3.0
18.5
18.5
5.75
 1071 ( +4)
19 
Oliver Opseth5Hamar 02 23 33 16 21 09
3.0
18.0
19.5
7.50
 1061 (+14)
20 
Håkon Kristoffersen5Alta 07 35 01 09 34 24
3.0
18.0
19.5
6.50
 1054 ( +3)
21 
Vladimir Merzliakov5Alta 31 12 24 04 19 27
3.0
16.5
18.5
7.00
 1023 (-14)
22 
Andrej ZakrytyjLArkhangelsk WO 03 17 11 32 34
3.0
15.5
15.5
3.50
 0849 (+849)
23 
Maria Greibrokk5Alta 13 19 32 31 06 28
3.0
14.5
16.5
6.00
 1023 ( -5)
24 
Tobias MenonLSeattle 28 29 21 25 35 20
3.0
12.5
14.0
6.25
 0882 (+882)
25 
Henrik Kristoffersen5Alta 01 10 WO 24 33 14
2.5
17.5
17.5
3.00
 1028 ( +1)
26 
Sondre Piiksi5Moss 37 15 34 07 09 11
2.5
16.5
16.5
3.50
 0932 (-16)
27 
Tim Wanvik5Bærum 10 01 08 28 11 21
2.0
20.5
22.5
6.00
 1136 (+10)
28 
Thomas Thorvaldsen4Follo 24 04 16 27 36 23
2.0
16.0
17.0
4.00
 0803 (-35)
29 
David Simonsen5Alta 04 24 11 WO 31 35
2.0
15.5
15.5
1.50
 0686 (-20)
30 
Sheroni Amarapala5Strømmen 15 06 35 34 17 33
2.0
13.0
14.5
3.00
 0862 ( -4)
31 
Raphael MenonLSeattle 21 34 37 23 29 18
2.0
12.5
12.5
2.00
 0723 (+723)
32 
Kenneth BrattliHTromsø Sku 09 33 23 37 22 36
2.0
12.5
12.5
1.00
 0643 (+643)
33 
Anastasia OvtsjinnikovaHArkhangelsk 14 32 19 13 25 30
1.5
14.5
16.5
3.00
 0730 (+730)
34 
Nikolai Rist5Alta 12 31 26 30 20 22
1.5
14.0
16.0
3.00
 0765 ( +7)
35 
Niko Idivuoma5Tromsø 08 20 30 36 24 29
1.5
14.0
15.0
3.00
 0660 ( +6)
36 
Snorre BerglundLTromsø Sku 03 WO 10 35 28 32
1.0
14.5
14.5
0.00
 0497 (+497)
37 
Jørgen Toften KvalvikLTromsø sku 26 18 31 32
0.0
9.5
9.5
0.00
 0479 (+479)
38 
Abyl Kizatbay5Stavanger
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.00
 0000 ( -0)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Monrad-1: Monrad Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Monrad: Monrad, no reductions (=Teampoint Monrad in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
19. mar kl.22:54    TurneringsService 6.6Tromsø Sjakklubb