Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Sparebank1 NN Barnesjakkolympiade - hurtigsjakk


Updated
nov 09 13
@ 17:25

Views:6310

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

UiT Campus Alta

Play date:

09. nov 13

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameClClubFed1234567ScoreMonrad-2Monrad-1MonradBergeri-Performance
Nikolai RistMinAlta Sku 15 02 07 04 05 03 11
19.0
81.0
95.0
108.0
89.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Dario KristensenMinHarstad Sku 14 01 05 03 04 13 09
19.0
81.0
94.0
107.0
89.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Aleksander TurovMikTromsø Sku 08 04 02 13 01 05
18.0
82.0
95.0
95.0
68.50
 0000 (+0.00)
Vebjørn Undstad RostadmoMikTromsø Sku 09 06 03 01 02 08 13
15.0
85.0
99.0
112.0
58.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Levi HaldorsenMinHarstad Sku 10 13 02 07 01 06 03
15.0
85.0
99.0
112.0
56.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Karoline S. OlsenMikTromsø Sku 16 04 08 13 10 05 07
15.0
72.0
85.0
96.0
53.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Amir PirdadehMikAlta Sku 17 14 01 05 08 10 06
14.0
77.0
90.0
100.0
44.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Sofie Kristine RatamaMikAlta Sku 11 03 06 17 07 04 14
14.0
76.0
89.0
99.0
45.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Isak EllingsenMinAlta Sku 04 15 13 10 16 12 02
14.0
75.0
88.0
99.0
45.00
 0000 (+0.00)
10 
Øyvind SimonsenMikAlta Sku 05 11 12 09 06 07 WO
14.0
72.0
86.0
86.0
35.00
 0000 (+0.00)
11 
Hanita TajeriLilAlta Sku 08 10 WO 16 12 17 01
14.0
72.0
82.0
82.0
28.00
 0000 (+0.00)
12 
Jørgen Toften KvalvikLilTromsø Sku 13 16 10 15 11 09 17
14.0
68.0
79.0
89.0
41.00
 0000 (+0.00)
13 
Ottar OpsalMinHarstad SKU 12 05 09 06 03 02 04
13.0
82.0
96.0
110.0
43.00
 0000 (+0.00)
14 
Marius H. JørgensenMikAlta Sku 02 07 16 WO 17 15 08
13.0
71.0
81.0
81.0
25.00
 0000 (+0.00)
15 
Markus EllingsenMinAlta Sku 01 09 17 12 WO 14 16
13.0
71.0
81.0
81.0
21.00
 0000 (+0.00)
16 
Viktor KononovMikAlta Sku 06 12 14 11 09 WO 15
11.0
70.0
83.0
83.0
13.00
 0000 (+0.00)
17 
Jonatan VarvikMikTromsø Sku 07 WO 15 08 14 11 12
10.0
69.0
82.0
82.0
6.50
 0000 (+0.00)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Monrad-2: Monrad Cut 2, (reduced by the two lowest opponent scores)
Monrad-1: Monrad Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Monrad: Monrad, no reductions (=Teampoint Monrad in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
21. mar kl.22:11    TurneringsService 6.6Alta Sjakklubb