Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Søråshøgda Hurtig Grand Prix


Updated
jun 21 17
@ 11:24

Views:5567

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Ulsmåg skole, Nesttun

Play date:

25. mai 17

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameClGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed123456ScoreBuchholz-1Buchholzi-AvgRtgn-Performance
FM Benjamin HaldorsenMMBergens 25 05 06 13 04 09
6.0
20.0
22.5
1551
 2641 (+9.60)
Gisle Bjugn22Bærum 26 04 29 15 11 08
5.0
18.5
20.5
1585
 1710 (-8.00)
Roger Sætre22Haukås 19 16 13 14 06 07
5.0
18.0
21.0
1631
 1890 (+4.80)
Shazil K Shehzad22Sandnes 30 02 17 07 01 10
4.5
22.0
24.0
1846
 1923 (+42.60)
Henrik Iversen44Søråshøgda 08 01 12 31 20 23
4.0
20.0
22.0
1672
 1545 (+9.20)
Simen Sørensen33Sevland 35 33 01 12 03 18
4.0
20.0
21.0
1767
 1703 (+0.80)
Øyvin Strand11Bergens 22 18 28 04 13 03
4.0
19.0
21.0
1564
 1673 (-17.60)
Bjarte Djuvik Næss44Bergens 05 19 16 17 14 02
4.0
18.5
21.5
1604
 1676 (+14.00)
Jon Gunnar Tufta11Bergens 20 13 24 18 23 01
4.0
18.5
21.0
1684
 1878 (-5.00)
10 
Hallvard Haug Flatebø55Sevland 14 11 19 24 17 04
4.0
18.0
20.5
1625
 1774 (+44.60)
11 
Henning Ettrup33Søråshøgda 21 10 26 28 02 16
4.0
17.5
19.5
1524
 1717 (+10.00)
12 
Julian Lothe Ringen55Søråshøgda 16 22 05 06 28 24
4.0
16.5
18.5
1542
 1614 (+47.20)
13 
Afras Mansoor11Søråshøgda 36 09 03 01 07 15
3.5
22.5
23.5
1905
 1851 (+21.00)
14 
Jarle Sivertsen55Sotra 10 20 21 03 08 25
3.5
19.0
21.5
1371
 1432 (+16.00)
15 
Ariza Hina33Søråshøgda 32 17 27 02 30 13
3.5
16.0
18.0
1767
 1494 (-3.40)
16 
Sander Fuglestein44Sevland 12 03 08 32 22 11
3.0
20.0
22.0
1642
 1517 (-6.20)
17 
Morten L Madsen22Sotra 37 15 04 08 10 29
3.0
18.0
19.0
1512
 1387 (-30.60)
18 
Alisha Shehzad44Sandnes 31 07 33 09 21 06
3.0
17.0
19.0
1820
 1085 (-7.00)
19 
Arve Nils Hansen55Bergens 03 08 10 37 31 30
3.0
17.0
18.0
1638
 0892 (-20.80)
20 
Jonas Kleppe Borlaug55Sotra 09 14 34 36 05 27
3.0
16.0
17.0
1681
 0814 (-11.20)
21 
Carl Erik Markhus55Sotra 11 24 14 26 18 28
3.0
15.5
17.5
1520
 1607 (+20.80)
22 
Heine N Johannessen55Haukås 07 12 35 33 16 32
3.0
15.0
16.0
1621
 0000 (+0.00)
23 
Oddvar Solli22Voss 34 28 30 25 09 05
3.0
14.5
16.5
1412
 1310 (-38.60)
24 
Glenn Andersen33Bergens 29 21 09 10 26 12
2.5
17.5
19.5
1590
 0890 (-39.60)
25 
Areeb Mansoor55Søråshøgda 01 35 31 23 27 14
2.5
17.0
18.0
2033
 0714 (-3.20)
26 
Theo N Johannessen55Haukås 02 36 11 21 24 35
2.5
15.5
16.5
1731
 0000 (+0.00)
27 
Magnus Varøy55Bergens 28 WO 15 29 25 20
2.5
13.0
13.0
1256
 0000 (+20.00)
28 
Olav Brattetveit44Bergens 27 23 07 11 12 21
2.0
18.0
20.5
1659
 1409 (+9.00)
29 
Villiam Løvik55Søråshøgda 24 32 02 27 36 17
2.0
15.0
16.0
1789
 0000 (+0.00)
30 
Ole Rasmussen44Bergens 04 37 23 35 15 19
2.0
15.0
16.0
1555
 0000 (+0.00)
31 
Elida Sunde55Bergens 18 34 25 05 19 WO
2.0
14.5
14.5
1314
 0000 (+0.00)
32 
Lavran Sunde55Bergens 15 29 WO 16 34 22
2.0
13.5
13.5
1565
 0000 (+0.00)
33 
Viktoria Magdalena Weronika Varøy55Bergens WO 06 18 22 37 36
2.0
12.0
12.0
1560
 0000 (+0.00)
34 
Stian Jårvik55Søråshøgda 23 31 20 WO 32 37
2.0
11.0
11.0
1460
 0000 (+0.00)
35 
Nikolai Dale Milde55Masfjorden 06 25 22 30 WO 26
1.0
14.0
14.0
1348
 0000 (+0.00)
36 
Adrian Lohne Næss55Bergens 13 26 37 20 29 33
1.0
13.0
14.0
1432
 0000 (+0.00)
37 
Kristoffer Johan Johansen55Masfjorden 17 30 36 19 33 34
1.0
12.0
13.0
1589
 0000 (+0.00)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Buchholz: Buchholz, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
i-AvgRtg: Average FIDE rating of opponents
25. nov kl.10:43    TurneringsService 6.5Sotra Sjakklubb