Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Søråshøgda Barnas Grand Prix


Updated
okt 02 16
@ 14:26

Views:5865

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Meyermarken bydelshus

Play date:

02. okt 16

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed123456ScoreBuchholz-1BuchholzBergern-Performance
Fredrik AasenMikHaukås SKU 17 04 11 12 02 03
18,0
68,0
79,0
79,00
 0828 (+828)
Jonas Kleppe Borlaug5Sotra SKU 06 23 13 03 01 04
16,0
72,0
82,0
64,00
 0779 (+61)
Kristoffer SolheimMikSøråshøgda SSK 16 05 09 02 17 01
14,0
73,0
84,0
50,00
 0561 (+561)
Magnus VikeslandMikBergens 22 01 15 11 05 02
14,0
72,0
82,0
48,00
 0606 (+606)
Eivind BjordalMikSøråshøgda SKU 07 03 23 08 04 13
14,0
68,0
78,0
50,00
 0538 (+538)
Nikolai BrandtunMikHaukås Skolesjakklag 02 20 10 21 12 09
14,0
64,0
74,0
45,00
 0428 (+428)
Joakim AasenMikHaukås SKO 05 12 24 19 14 10
14,0
61,0
71,0
45,00
 0387 (+387)
Areeb Mansoor5Søråshøgda SSK 11 19 22 05 20 15
14,0
58,0
68,0
42,00
 0341 ( +0)
Ola OlsenMikSøråshøgda SSK 12 15 03 13 10 06
13,0
65,0
77,0
42,50
 0449 (+449)
10 
Henrik AndersenMikSotra KU 19 11 06 14 09 07
13,0
65,0
75,0
42,50
 0373 (+373)
11 
Kristjan R. VinogradovMikBergens 08 10 01 04 15 19
12,0
71,0
81,0
37,00
 0443 (+443)
12 
Martin Seilen NilsenMikHaukås Skolesjakklag 09 07 21 01 06 20
12,0
69,0
79,0
34,00
 0352 (+352)
13 
Christoffer MyrsethMikSotra SKU 24 14 02 09 16 05
12,0
67,0
77,0
34,00
 0287 (+287)
14 
Håvard TorkildsenMikHaukås SK 21 13 18 10 07 17
12,0
61,0
71,0
32,00
 0089 (+89)
15 
Gabriela Lunde HaugsdalMikMasfjorden Sku 09 04 25 11 08
12,0
61,0
61,0
20,00
 0309 (+309)
16 
Patrick JonasdalMikHaukås SKL 03 22 WO 23 13 21
12,0
56,0
56,0
20,00
 0022 (+22)
17 
Sjur H. SæthreMikSotra SKU 01 WO 20 18 03 14
11,0
65,0
65,0
16,00
 0050 (+50)
18 
Andreas Borgund VesethMikHordvik ssk 20 25 14 17 19 24
11,0
53,0
61,0
23,00
 -0071 ( -0)
19 
Andreas OlderbakkMikSøråshøgda SSK 10 08 25 07 18 11
10,0
64,0
72,0
19,00
 0032 (+32)
20 
Jeppe MadsenMikSøråshøgda SSK 18 06 17 22 08 12
10,0
62,0
72,0
21,00
 0026 (+26)
21 
Felix H. FossheimMikSøråshøgda SSK 14 24 12 06 23 16
10,0
60,0
70,0
20,00
 0077 (+77)
22 
Mina Nygaard ÅsnesMikSøråshøgda SSK 04 16 08 20 24 25
10,0
60,0
68,0
20,00
 -0089 ( -0)
23 
Bendik MadsenMikSøråshøgda SSK 25 02 05 16 21 WO
10,0
60,0
60,0
8,00
 0147 (+147)
24 
Leanna JorangerMikAskøy Sjakk Klubb 13 21 07 WO 22 18
10,0
57,0
57,0
10,00
 -0062 ( -0)
25 
Adrian Alexander EplandMikHaukås SSK 23 18 19 15 WO 22
8,0
53,0
53,0
0,00
 -0229 ( -0)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Buchholz: Buchholz, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
23. jun kl.02:15    TurneringsService 6.5Søråshøgda Skolesjakklubb