Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Søråshøgda Barnas Grand Prix


Updated
okt 02 16
@ 14:26

Views:10882

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Meyermarken bydelshus

Play date:

02. okt 16

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNamen-Rtgi-RtgClub123456ScoreMonrad-1MonradBergern-Performance
Fredrik AasenHaukås SKU 17 04 11 12 02 03
18.0
68.0
79.0
79.00
 0828 (+828)
Jonas Kleppe BorlaugSotra SKU 06 23 13 03 01 04
16.0
72.0
82.0
64.00
 0779 (+61)
Kristoffer SolheimSøråshøgda SSK 16 05 09 02 17 01
14.0
73.0
84.0
50.00
 0561 (+561)
Magnus VikeslandBergens 22 01 15 11 05 02
14.0
72.0
82.0
48.00
 0606 (+606)
Eivind BjordalSøråshøgda SKU 07 03 23 08 04 13
14.0
68.0
78.0
50.00
 0538 (+538)
Nikolai BrandtunHaukås Skolesjakklag 02 20 10 21 12 09
14.0
64.0
74.0
45.00
 0428 (+428)
Joakim AasenHaukås SKO 05 12 24 19 14 10
14.0
61.0
71.0
45.00
 0387 (+387)
Areeb MansoorSøråshøgda SSK 11 19 22 05 20 15
14.0
58.0
68.0
42.00
 0341 ( +0)
Ola OlsenSøråshøgda SSK 12 15 03 13 10 06
13.0
65.0
77.0
42.50
 0449 (+449)
10 
Henrik AndersenSotra KU 19 11 06 14 09 07
13.0
65.0
75.0
42.50
 0373 (+373)
11 
Kristjan R. VinogradovBergens 08 10 01 04 15 19
12.0
71.0
81.0
37.00
 0443 (+443)
12 
Martin Seilen NilsenHaukås Skolesjakklag 09 07 21 01 06 20
12.0
69.0
79.0
34.00
 0352 (+352)
13 
Christoffer MyrsethSotra SKU 24 14 02 09 16 05
12.0
67.0
77.0
34.00
 0287 (+287)
14 
Håvard TorkildsenHaukås SK 21 13 18 10 07 17
12.0
61.0
71.0
32.00
 0089 (+89)
15 
Gabriela Lunde HaugsdalMasfjorden Sku 09 04 25 11 08
12.0
61.0
61.0
20.00
 0309 (+309)
16 
Patrick JonasdalHaukås SKL 03 22 WO 23 13 21
12.0
56.0
56.0
20.00
 0022 (+22)
17 
Sjur H. SæthreSotra SKU 01 WO 20 18 03 14
11.0
65.0
65.0
16.00
 0050 (+50)
18 
Andreas Borgund VesethHordvik ssk 20 25 14 17 19 24
11.0
53.0
61.0
23.00
 -0071 ( -0)
19 
Andreas OlderbakkSøråshøgda SSK 10 08 25 07 18 11
10.0
64.0
72.0
19.00
 0032 (+32)
20 
Jeppe MadsenSøråshøgda SSK 18 06 17 22 08 12
10.0
62.0
72.0
21.00
 0026 (+26)
21 
Felix H. FossheimSøråshøgda SSK 14 24 12 06 23 16
10.0
60.0
70.0
20.00
 0077 (+77)
22 
Mina Nygaard ÅsnesSøråshøgda SSK 04 16 08 20 24 25
10.0
60.0
68.0
20.00
 -0089 ( -0)
23 
Bendik MadsenSøråshøgda SSK 25 02 05 16 21 WO
10.0
60.0
60.0
8.00
 0147 (+147)
24 
Leanna JorangerAskøy Sjakk Klubb 13 21 07 WO 22 18
10.0
57.0
57.0
10.00
 -0062 ( -0)
25 
Adrian Alexander EplandHaukås SSK 23 18 19 15 WO 22
8.0
53.0
53.0
0.00
 -0229 ( -0)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Monrad-1: Monrad Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Monrad: Monrad, no reductions (=Teampoint Monrad in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
26. sep kl.11:50    TurneringsService 6.5Søråshøgda Skolesjakklubb