Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Skolemesterskap for Dale barneskole

.


Updated
jan 29 18
@ 13:45

Views:590

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Dale barneskole

Play date:

29. jan 18

 Welcome   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed1234567ScoreMed.MonradMonrad-1Bergeri-Performance
Johannes Tylden6A 26 09 04 06 02 10 03
20,0
80,0
99,0
102,00
 0000 (+0,00)
Viljar Bergh Skeide6A 20 05 03 15 01 04 08
19,0
81,0
101,0
94,00
 0000 (+0,00)
Magnus Tylden2B 17 07 02 11 06 15 01
18,0
78,0
98,0
82,00
 0000 (+0,00)
Karl Abel Sandvik Karlsen7B 16 24 01 09 08 02 06
17,0
78,0
98,0
71,00
 0000 (+0,00)
Ulrik Stølan Kvalvåg7A 28 02 12 17 10 16 07
17,0
72,0
91,0
67,00
 0000 (+0,00)
Johannes Wiig6B 30 08 11 01 03 17 04
15,0
78,0
98,0
53,00
 0000 (+0,00)
Tone Naas7B 14 03 22 08 13 11 05
15,0
77,0
95,0
57,00
 0000 (+0,00)
Henrik Eeg6A 23 06 18 07 04 09 02
15,0
75,0
94,0
55,00
 0000 (+0,00)
Erlend Brevik Grøthe4B 19 01 16 04 18 08 10
15,0
74,0
94,0
55,00
 0000 (+0,00)
10 
Simon Ulseth Johansen7B 29 12 15 23 05 01 09
15,0
73,0
93,0
54,00
 0000 (+0,00)
11 
Truls Harstad Dahl7B 27 18 06 03 12 07 15
15,0
72,0
90,0
53,00
 0000 (+0,00)
12 
Tina Elise Sevaldsen6B 13 10 05 24 11 22 17
15,0
70,0
87,0
52,00
 0000 (+0,00)
13 
Aksel Nordvik Brattøy5A 12 28 19 27 07 18 20
15,0
65,0
80,0
48,00
 0000 (+0,00)
13 
Philip Jankov Eliassen6A 07 21 28 19 15 20 23
15,0
65,0
80,0
48,00
 0000 (+0,00)
15 
Viljar Skaufel Sæter1A 21 22 10 02 14 03 11
14,0
76,0
95,0
49,00
 0000 (+0,00)
16 
Robin S. Hannaseth6B 04 20 09 25 26 05 21
14,0
70,0
87,0
44,00
 0000 (+0,00)
17 
Fabian Aksnes Aasbakk5A 03 29 24 05 27 06 12
13,0
70,0
88,0
33,00
 0000 (+0,00)
18 
Mathias Kvernes6A 22 11 08 26 09 13 27
13,0
69,0
84,0
35,00
 0000 (+0,00)
19 
Martine Lervåg Berg6A 09 25 13 14 21 24 22
13,0
67,0
82,0
37,50
 0000 (+0,00)
20 
Alida Mari Kirkholt7A 02 16 29 30 25 14 13
13,0
66,0
85,0
34,50
 0000 (+0,00)
21 
Oliver Gjertsen6A 15 14 25 28 19 23 16
13,0
65,0
80,0
36,50
 0000 (+0,00)
22 
Elias Brantzæg5B 18 15 07 29 23 12 19
12,0
67,0
82,0
29,50
 0000 (+0,00)
23 
Lars Røskar6B 08 26 30 10 22 21 14
12,0
67,0
82,0
28,50
 0000 (+0,00)
24 
Tobias Larssen5B 25 04 17 12 29 19 30
12,0
63,0
80,0
27,00
 0000 (+0,00)
25 
Susanne S. Hannaseth6B 24 19 21 16 20 27 26
12,0
63,0
77,0
31,50
 0000 (+0,00)
26 
Eline Warvik Bugge5B 01 23 27 18 16 28 25
12,0
62,0
82,0
27,50
 0000 (+0,00)
27 
Even Moen5A 11 30 26 13 17 25 18
11,0
65,0
80,0
24,50
 0000 (+0,00)
28 
Robin S. Kristensen5B 05 13 14 21 30 26 29
10,0
65,0
82,0
15,00
 0000 (+0,00)
29 
Iben H. Volckmar5B 10 17 20 22 24 30 28
10,0
60,0
75,0
17,50
 0000 (+0,00)
30 
Max Kennedy5B 06 27 23 20 28 29 24
10,0
58,0
73,0
15,50
 0000 (+0,00)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Med.Monrad: Median Monrad (reduced by the lowest and highest opponent scores)
Monrad-1: Monrad Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
23. feb kl.05:34    TurneringsService 6.5Kristiansund Sjakklubb



.