Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Sjakkskolen BGP/UGP

Følg med på Oslo Sjakkrets Ungdom sine hjemmesider:
http://ungdom.oslosjakk.no


Updated
jun 27 08
@ 20:06

Views:12603

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Bygdøy skole

Play date:

27. jun 08

 Welcome   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed123456ScoreMonrad-1MonradBergern-Performance
Håkon GrovenSK av 1911 U 16 07 06 11 14 02
17.0
68.0
80.0
73.50
 0000 ( +0)
Sturla B. SaurSK av 1911 U 26 04 14 03 07 01
16.0
72.0
81.0
64.00
 0000 ( +0)
Shaun A. OndoOSSU 25 20 09 02 04 08
16.0
66.0
75.0
59.00
 0000 ( +0)
Endre MachlikTromsø SKU 05 02 20 09 03 14
14.0
71.0
81.0
49.00
 0000 ( +0)
Åsmund O. SauarSK av 1911 U 04 26 15 14 12 07
14.0
64.0
73.0
47.00
 0000 ( +0)
Cornelius KvendsethNordstrand SKU 21 27 01 08 15 17
14.0
64.0
73.0
43.00
 0000 ( +0)
Steffen H. LundebyNordstrand SKU 08 01 10 12 02 05
13.0
73.0
86.0
47.50
 0000 ( +0)
Peder Stenberg-NilsenSK av 1911 U 07 16 21 06 10 03
13.0
68.0
78.0
42.50
 0000 ( +0)
Johannes F. ReinsethSK av 1911 U 23 15 03 04 16 13
13.0
67.0
77.0
40.50
 0000 ( +0)
10 
Lukas MesterOSSU 17 12 07 23 08 11
13.0
64.0
74.0
41.50
 0000 ( +0)
11 
Johannes O. GrandeSK av 1911 U 20 25 19 01 22 10
13.0
61.0
70.0
36.50
 0000 ( +0)
12 
Anton JensenSK av 1911 U WO 10 22 07 05 21
13.0
60.0
60.0
26.50
 0000 ( +0)
13 
Elias JonssonSK av 1911 U 22 19 17 20 21 09
13.0
56.0
66.0
38.50
 0000 ( +0)
14 
Axel SitNordstrand SKU 19 22 02 05 01 04
12.0
72.0
82.0
35.00
 0000 ( +0)
15 
Edvard LundevoldOSSU 24 09 05 19 06 22
12.0
62.0
72.0
31.00
 0000 ( +0)
16 
Sebastian Berg-OlsenSK av 1911 U 01 08 WO 27 09 25
12.0
61.0
61.0
18.00
 0000 ( +0)
17 
Alexander KrabberødOSSU 10 WO 13 25 23 06
12.0
59.0
59.0
19.00
 0000 ( +0)
18 
Didrik BraathenNordstrand SKU 27 21 24 22 20 23
12.0
50.0
59.0
30.00
 0000 ( +0)
19 
Vetle Aa. FjeldheimNordstrand SKU 14 13 11 15 27 26
11.0
59.0
68.0
26.50
 0000 ( +0)
20 
August Berntsen-ØybøSK av 1911 U 11 03 04 13 18 WO
10.0
68.0
68.0
13.00
 0000 ( +0)
21 
Sigurd DyrstadSK av 1911 U 06 18 08 26 13 12
10.0
65.0
74.0
21.00
 0000 ( +0)
22 
Margrete BuranOSSU 13 14 12 18 11 15
10.0
63.0
75.0
25.00
 0000 ( +0)
23 
Ole Jakob Nordahl DahlSK av 1911 U 09 24 27 10 17 18
10.0
60.0
69.0
19.00
 0000 ( +0)
24 
Pradheeban SivaranjanNordstrand SKU 15 23 18 WO 26 27
10.0
52.0
52.0
9.00
 0000 ( +0)
25 
Paul Christian André AukeKonnerud SKU 03 11 26 17 WO 16
9.0
62.0
62.0
4.50
 0000 ( +0)
26 
Rune OrfjellSK av 1911 U 02 05 25 21 24 19
9.0
61.0
70.0
14.50
 0000 ( +0)
27 
Andrea SalomonNordstrand SKU 18 06 23 16 19 24
9.0
59.0
69.0
17.50
 0000 ( +0)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Monrad-1: Monrad Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Monrad: Monrad, no reductions (=Teampoint Monrad in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
24. feb kl.03:37    TurneringsService 6.5Tiger USK



T
R
I
M

H
J
E
R
N
E
N

S
P
I
L
L

S
J
A
K
K