Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Sjakkfestival i Dahlehallen 2019

.


Updated
jun 06 19
@ 13:15

Views:3400

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Kristiansund

Play date:

06. jun 19

 Welcome   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNamei-RtgClub123456ScoreMonrad-2Monrad-1MonradBergeri-Performance
Håkon ThyDale 13 20 07 06 02 03
18.0
56.0
68.0
78.0
78.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Ole Kristian Karlsvik VoldsundDale 24 09 03 10 01 08
15.0
59.0
72.0
80.0
54.50
 0000 (+0.00)
Iver Ormbostad JørgensenDale 16 17 02 20 06 01
15.0
58.0
70.0
80.0
54.50
 0000 (+0.00)
Filip Knutsen-HalsBjerkelund 05 22 19 11 12 07
14.0
53.0
64.0
74.0
47.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Katia LoennechenGomalandet 04 06 08 19 21 15
14.0
52.0
63.0
73.0
47.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Adrian EnaasenDale 22 05 12 01 03 11
13.0
60.0
73.0
83.0
43.50
 0000 (+0.00)
Odin Mostuen EikesetDale 10 15 01 08 11 04
13.0
58.0
71.0
83.0
45.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Fredrik Sørli SlenesDale 09 24 05 07 18 02
13.0
55.0
67.0
75.0
40.50
 0000 (+0.00)
Colin DahlGomalandet 08 02 10 17 13 14
13.0
53.0
65.0
77.0
43.00
 0000 (+0.00)
10 
Mathias Ohr SandværNordlandet 07 25 09 02 14 18
13.0
53.0
65.0
73.0
39.00
 0000 (+0.00)
11 
Even EinvikBjerkelund 14 WO 16 04 07 06
13.0
52.0
64.0
64.0
32.00
 0000 (+0.00)
12 
Ulrik HendenDale 21 23 06 24 04 20
13.0
47.0
57.0
65.0
33.00
 0000 (+0.00)
13 
Joel KiflomAllanengen 01 21 23 22 09 16
12.0
53.0
63.0
73.0
32.50
 0000 (+0.00)
14 
Håvard StorhaugDale 11 18 20 21 10 09
12.0
51.0
61.0
71.0
35.50
 0000 (+0.00)
15 
Elias Lindstad KollevågDale 25 07 17 18 20 05
12.0
51.0
61.0
69.0
30.00
 0000 (+0.00)
16 
Ewen Duås TotevGomalandet 03 19 11 25 23 13
12.0
51.0
61.0
69.0
29.50
 0000 (+0.00)
17 
Julian Reyr RagnarssonDale 19 03 15 09 24 21
12.0
51.0
61.0
69.0
29.00
 0000 (+0.00)
18 
Niels ArnøyNordlandet 26 14 21 15 08 10
12.0
50.0
60.0
61.0
24.00
 0000 (+0.00)
19 
Isak Frøseth MelbyNordlandet 17 16 04 05 22 24
11.0
52.0
62.0
70.0
24.00
 0000 (+0.00)
20 
Regine Sofie ØdegårdDale 23 01 14 03 15 12
10.0
58.0
70.0
80.0
22.00
 0000 (+0.00)
21 
Thea EnassenDale 12 13 18 14 05 17
10.0
51.0
63.0
75.0
24.50
 0000 (+0.00)
22 
Isak Leander Lervåg RemøyNordlandet 06 04 25 13 19 WO
10.0
50.0
58.0
58.0
8.00
 0000 (+0.00)
23 
Leo Andre SørensenAllanengen 20 12 13 WO 16 25
10.0
47.0
55.0
55.0
8.00
 0000 (+0.00)
24 
Ørnulf LundbergAllanengen 02 08 WO 12 17 19
8.0
53.0
64.0
64.0
0.00
 0000 (+0.00)
25 
TaisNordlandet 15 10 22 16 WO 23
8.0
47.0
57.0
57.0
0.00
 0000 (+0.00)
26 
Ådne Vågen SandøyDale 18
1.0
12.0
12.0
12.0
0.00
 0000 (+0.00)
27 
Johan TetlieDale
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Monrad-2: Monrad Cut 2, (reduced by the two lowest opponent scores)
Monrad-1: Monrad Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Monrad: Monrad, no reductions (=Teampoint Monrad in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
19. nov kl.01:04    TurneringsService 6.6Kristiansund Sjakklubb



.