Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Sjakk1.no Velkomstlyn-GP 2016


Updated
apr 16 16
@ 20:45

Views:1

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Quality Edvard Grieg i Bergen

Play date:

15. apr 16

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed12345678910111213ScoreBuchholz-2Buchholz-1BuchholzBergern-Performance
IM Erik FossanMStavanger 20 24 06 02 04 03 05 07 14 12 10 08 11
12.0
88.0
94.0
97.0
86.00
 2411 (+2.40)
FM Benjamin HaldorsenMBergens 17 11 25 01 07 04 03 14 05 10 06 12 16
12.0
87.0
93.0
95.0
83.00
 2326 (+48.80)
FM Eivind Olav RistingM1911 26 25 21 08 06 01 02 04 07 05 11 10 14
11.0
87.5
89.5
90.5
76.50
 2224 (+13.20)
Øyvind RiisemMSotra 09 19 10 05 01 02 17 03 22 14 07 06 15
9.0
90.0
96.0
101.0
58.00
 1984 (-23.00)
Gisle Bjugn2Sotra 16 14 12 04 10 06 01 08 02 03 18 09 07
8.0
92.5
98.5
104.5
53.75
 1909 (+13.00)
Christian Tunge1Stavanger 21 07 01 15 03 05 12 10 08 22 02 04 18
8.0
91.5
96.5
101.5
52.00
 1897 (-24.60)
Benjamin Fossan2Stavanger 18 06 23 14 02 10 08 01 03 09 04 13 05
7.5
93.0
99.0
103.0
47.00
 1833 (+9.00)
Daniel Straume Beadle5Fana 12 10 19 03 23 15 07 05 06 13 22 01 21
7.0
83.0
88.0
92.0
39.00
 1706 (-90.00)
Øyvind Westre4Bergens 04 20 13 10 17 19 11 15 24 07 21 05 23
7.0
73.0
77.0
80.0
36.50
 1511 (-85.60)
10 
Henning Bolstad2Bergens 22 08 04 09 05 07 15 06 13 02 01 03 12
6.5
94.5
100.5
105.5
42.75
 1726 (-8.20)
11 
Aleksander Lindbøl21911 24 02 14 16 18 12 09 13 19 17 03 22 01
6.5
85.0
90.0
93.0
36.00
 1668 (-1.60)
12 
Aleksander Fossan2Stavanger 08 26 05 21 15 11 06 18 16 01 14 02 10
6.5
84.0
89.0
90.0
33.75
 1776 (+4.00)
13 
Imad Ali Khan3Sotra WO 09 24 16 21 20 11 10 08 23 07 27
6.5
59.5
59.5
59.5
25.50
 1586 (-22.00)
14 
August Berntsen-Øybø21911 15 05 11 07 19 18 22 02 01 04 12 27 03
6.0
90.5
95.5
96.5
31.25
 1661 (-12.60)
15 
Henrik Iversen5Søråshøgda 14 18 16 06 12 08 10 09 20 26 27 17 04
6.0
74.0
75.0
76.0
26.50
 1582 (-4.80)
16 
Eirik Thorbjørnsen5Stavanger 05 17 15 11 13 23 18 22 12 20 26 24 02
6.0
72.5
75.5
76.5
26.50
 0000 (+0.00)
17 
Isac R. Vågen5Bergens 02 16 24 18 09 27 04 19 21 11 20 15 26
6.0
72.5
73.5
74.5
23.00
 0000 (+0.00)
18 
Olav Førde Nymo41911 07 15 26 17 11 14 16 12 27 19 05 23 06
6.0
70.5
71.5
72.5
24.50
 1593 (-5.60)
19 
Øivind Flæsen5Stavanger 23 04 08 27 14 09 26 17 11 18 24 21 22
6.0
64.5
65.5
66.5
20.00
 1088 (-19.80)
20 
Trond Madsen4Søråshøgda 01 09 WO 23 21 22 13 27 15 16 17 26 24
6.0
61.5
62.5
62.5
21.00
 0000 (+0.00)
21 
Fredrik Dalland Holsen5Søråshøgda 06 27 03 12 20 13 23 26 17 24 09 19 08
5.0
71.0
72.0
73.0
15.00
 1662 (-6.40)
22 
Roar Fløtre4Bergens 10 23 27 26 24 20 14 16 04 06 08 11 19
5.0
68.0
69.0
70.0
17.00
 0000 (+0.00)
23 
Kasper Kleppe Tunge5Stavanger 19 22 07 20 08 16 21 24 26 27 13 18 09
4.0
65.0
66.0
67.0
13.00
 0000 (+0.00)
24 
Kristian Hammer Skjeret5Bergens 11 01 17 13 22 26 27 23 09 21 19 16 20
3.0
70.0
71.0
72.0
6.00
 0000 (+0.00)
25 
CM Abdulla M MuhsenMBergens 27 03 02
2.0
24.0
24.0
24.0
12.00
 2160 (-0.60)
26 
Jeppe Madsen5Søråshøgda 03 12 18 22 27 24 19 21 23 15 16 20 17
1.0
67.5
70.5
71.5
6.00
 0000 (+0.00)
27 
Bendik Madsen5Søråshøgda 25 21 22 19 26 17 24 20 18 23 15 14 13
1.0
59.5
61.5
62.5
1.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Buchholz-2: Buchholz Cut 2, (reduced by the two lowest opponent scores)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Buchholz: Buchholz, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
16. des kl.08:07    TurneringsService 6.5Sotra Sjakklubb