Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Sjakk1.no NGP Torsdagslyn


Updated
jun 22 17
@ 09:37

Views:4738

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Bærum idrettspark, Hauger skolevei 36, 1351 Rud

Play date:

15. jun 17

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameClGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed12345678910ScoreMed.BuchhBuchholz-1Buchholzn-Performance
IM Johan-Sebastian ChristiansenMMVålerenga 15 10 05 09 02 03 04 06 08 11
10.0
49.0
57.5
62.5
 2915 (+24.60)
FM Sebastian MihajlovMMOSS 16 06 03 04 01 14 07 09 12 05
8.5
48.5
58.5
63.5
 2451 (+24.60)
FM Anders HobberMMAkademisk 25 12 02 07 09 01 11 04 10 14
8.0
48.0
58.0
62.5
 2328 (+23.80)
FM Lucas RanaldiMM1911 29 11 07 02 10 05 01 03 09 18
6.5
50.0
60.0
64.0
 2177 (+41.60)
CM Svetoslav MihajlovMMAsker 22 14 01 08 06 04 09 11 07 02
6.0
49.0
59.0
64.0
 2151 (-12.60)
Mads Vestby-Ellingsen22Tromsø 24 02 19 12 05 13 15 01 11 16
6.0
46.0
56.0
60.5
 1901 (+6.40)
FM Roar ElsethMMOSS 21 17 04 03 22 16 02 18 05 09
6.0
46.0
54.5
59.5
 2132 (-25.40)
Axel Tunsjø55OSS 26 09 22 05 14 20 24 16 01 15
6.0
41.0
51.0
55.0
 1735 (+11.40)
FM Hallvard V ÅdnøyMMBlack Knights 19 08 13 01 03 12 05 02 04 07
5.5
52.0
62.0
67.0
 2183 (-30.40)
10 
Aleksander Lindbøl221911 20 01 21 16 04 11 19 15 03 12
5.5
45.5
55.5
60.5
 1800 (-15.60)
11 
Kamil Pajdzik33Rabka Zdroj 32 04 26 17 24 10 03 05 06 01
5.5
45.5
55.5
58.5
 1807 (+36.80)
12 
Eirik S. Enersen22Bærum 33 03 24 06 30 09 22 17 02 10
5.5
43.0
51.5
52.5
 1779 (+25.60)
13 
Gisle Bjugn22Bærum 30 27 09 14 17 06 18 22 15 25
5.5
39.0
45.0
48.5
 1731 (-43.40)
14 
Mattis Mikelsen44Bærum 28 05 31 13 08 02 17 24 19 03
5.0
44.0
52.5
55.5
 1732 (+20.80)
15 
Jonas W Strømsodd44Nordstrand 01 30 27 18 26 17 06 10 13 08
5.0
41.0
51.0
54.5
 1684 (+13.60)
16 
Odd Ristesund33Stjernen 02 31 32 10 25 07 21 08 17 06
5.0
41.0
49.5
52.5
 1680 (+14.00)
17 
Svein Erik Lurdalen22Kongsberg 23 07 29 11 13 15 14 12 16 24
5.0
41.0
47.0
51.0
 1663 (-40.00)
18 
Aristeidis Skevis33Bærum 31 24 23 15 21 28 13 07 26 04
5.0
39.0
45.5
48.5
 1587 (-14.40)
19 
Anders Taraldset44Bærum 09 20 06 24 33 21 10 27 14 30
5.0
38.0
44.0
45.0
 1552 (-12.20)
20 
Hy Chang Vo55Bærum 10 19 25 23 32 08 27 29 24 28
5.0
36.5
42.5
45.5
 1434 (+7.80)
20 
Jonas August Bernstein44Stjernen 07 23 10 31 18 19 16 26 32 29
5.0
36.5
42.5
45.5
 1480 (-13.60)
22 
John Calvin Hobbes55Kongsberg 05 28 08 33 07 26 12 13 27 WO
5.0
36.0
42.0
42.0
 1514 (+1.40)
23 
Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug55Bærum 17 21 18 20 WO 33 28 25 30 26
5.0
32.0
37.0
37.0
 1399 (+25.60)
24 
Robert Johan Sandven44Kongsberg 06 18 12 19 11 25 08 14 20 17
4.5
42.0
48.0
52.5
 1588 (+46.60)
25 
William Alexander Olsen55Bærum 03 26 20 27 16 24 30 23 31 13
4.5
36.5
44.5
47.5
 1382 (-26.40)
26 
Helge Fischer Pedersen441911 08 25 11 29 15 22 WO 21 18 23
4.0
39.0
45.0
45.0
 1389 (+31.40)
27 
Felix Tunsjø55OSS WO 13 15 25 31 30 20 19 22 33
4.0
32.0
37.5
37.5
 1281 (-7.20)
28 
Tore Høisveen44Konnerud 14 22 30 WO 29 18 23 32 33 20
4.0
31.5
36.5
36.5
 1160 (-130.00)
29 
Alex Flåtrud55Bærum 04 33 17 26 28 32 31 20 WO 21
4.0
30.0
36.5
36.5
 1193 (-45.60)
30 
Elias Hestvik55Bærum 13 15 28 32 12 27 25 WO 23 19
3.5
36.0
41.5
41.5
 1338 (-20.40)
31 
Kha Chang Vo55Bærum 18 16 14 21 27 WO 29 33 25 32
3.0
31.5
36.5
36.5
 1240 (+9.00)
32 
Oskar Nord55Oslo Schakselskap Ungdom 11 WO 16 30 20 29 33 28 21 31
3.0
30.5
36.0
36.0
 1084 (-4.00)
33 
Tormod Carlin55Bærum Ssu 12 29 WO 22 19 23 32 31 28 27
1.0
33.0
38.5
38.5
 0000 (+0.00)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Med.Buchh: Median Buchholz (reduced by the lowest and highest opponent scores)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Buchholz: Buchholz, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
25. nov kl.10:43    TurneringsService 6.5Bærum Schakselskaps Ungdom