Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Sandnes tirsdagslyn 29. okt 2019


Updated
okt 29 19
@ 21:30

Views:248

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Ganddal Bydelshus

Play date:

29. okt 19

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNamen-Rtgi-RtgClub123456789101112ScoreMonrad-2Monrad-1MonradBergeri-Performance
Håkon Abeland MyrheimSandnes SK 13 04 06 05 02 10 03 08 14 07 09 15
10.0
74.0
79.5
84.5
70.00
 2026 (+9.60)
Daniel SnerthammerOfferspill Sjakklubb 09 07 03 04 01 05 14 10 06 16 08 17
9.0
74.5
79.5
84.5
58.50
 2139 (+59.20)
Lars BråsteinSandnes SK 12 20 02 15 05 06 01 07 11 04 16 10
9.0
72.5
77.5
81.0
55.50
 1928 (+62.80)
Tallak U. NærlandSandnes SK 16 01 12 02 08 07 17 09 05 03 06 18
8.0
75.0
80.0
85.0
51.00
 1801 (-58.40)
Sverre LyeSandnes SK 18 14 11 01 03 02 07 06 04 09 10 08
7.5
76.5
82.0
87.0
51.00
 1984 (+101.20)
Snorre SkredeSandnes SK 19 10 01 08 07 03 09 05 02 14 04 13
7.5
76.5
82.0
86.0
49.00
 1832 (-1.00)
Bjørn M. EllingsenStavanger SK 17 02 18 11 06 04 05 03 10 01 14 16
7.5
73.5
78.5
83.5
47.00
 1858 (+36.00)
Eigil GjesethStavanger SK 15 11 17 06 04 16 12 01 09 13 02 05
7.0
71.5
76.5
81.5
43.50
 1689 (+11.20)
Elias V. KristiansenJæren SK 02 13 14 20 15 11 06 04 08 05 01 19
6.5
71.5
75.5
79.0
36.75
 1545 (+76.00)
10 
Sigurd LyeSandnes SK 20 06 15 13 17 01 11 02 07 12 05 03
6.0
73.5
78.5
82.0
34.00
 1660 (-55.60)
11 
Roar SolaJæren SK 22 08 05 07 12 09 10 17 03 15 18 21
6.0
64.5
67.5
67.5
26.00
 1405 (-53.20)
12 
Stein OftedalSandnes SK 03 21 04 18 11 13 08 16 WO 10 19 20
6.0
59.5
62.5
62.5
21.50
 1408 (-26.40)
13 
Lukas Dominik Gasland 01 09 22 10 19 12 WO 18 20 08 21 06
6.0
58.5
58.5
58.5
19.00
 1341 (+42.80)
14 
Leif Trygve Hegvik 21 05 09 17 20 15 02 19 01 06 07 WO
5.5
65.5
68.5
68.5
18.75
 1585 (-68.80)
15 
John Thor OlsenSandnes SK 08 19 10 03 09 14 18 21 16 11 20 01
5.0
64.0
67.5
70.5
24.00
 1577 (+34.40)
16 
Taman KodaiSandnes SK 04 18 21 19 22 08 20 12 15 02 03 07
5.0
64.0
67.0
67.0
17.50
 1538 (+78.80)
17 
Arjan WyllemannSmeaheia SS 07 22 08 14 10 19 04 11 21 18 WO 02
5.0
61.0
61.0
61.0
12.50
 1595 (-7.20)
18 
Glenn Dysjaland 05 16 07 12 21 20 15 13 19 17 11 04
5.0
60.0
63.5
66.5
22.00
 1396 (-11.60)
19 
Pal Hatlem 06 15 20 16 13 17 21 14 18 WO 12 09
4.0
55.0
58.0
58.0
14.00
 1354 (-12.80)
20 
Leiv Ove Bollestad 10 03 19 09 14 18 16 WO 13 21 15 12
3.5
58.0
61.0
61.0
11.50
 0000 (+20.00)
21 
Svein HestadSandnes SK 14 12 16 22 18 WO 19 15 17 20 13 11
3.0
51.0
51.0
51.0
3.50
 0763 (-71.60)
22 
Kurt Stangenes 11 17 13 21 16
0.0
25.0
25.0
25.0
0.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Monrad-2: Monrad Cut 2, (reduced by the two lowest opponent scores)
Monrad-1: Monrad Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Monrad: Monrad, no reductions (=Teampoint Monrad in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
14. nov kl.17:34    TurneringsService 6.6Sandnes Sjakklubb