Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Sandnes November hurtigsjakk 10 + 5


Updated
nov 27 18
@ 21:26

Views:1445

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Ganddal Bydelshus

Play date:

13. - 27. nov 18

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNamen-Rtgi-RtgClub12345678ScoreMonrad-2Monrad-1MonradBergeri-Performance
Shazil ShehzadSandnes 28 13 03 06 09 02 07 05
7.0
32.0
36.0
38.0
31.50
 2124 (+51.20)
Håkon Abeland MyrheimSandnes 18 08 14 10 06 01 05 03
6.5
32.5
36.5
40.0
31.50
 1951 (+31.40)
Tallak U. NærlandSandnes 26 07 01 30 05 16 06 02
6.0
32.0
34.0
36.0
24.00
 1917 (-24.80)
Knut J HjørnevikSandnes 20 10 16 11
5.5
16.0
16.0
16.0
16.00
 2177 (+6.00)
Bjørn M. EllingsenStavanger 33 17 06 13 03 09 02 01
5.0
33.0
36.5
37.5
19.00
 1788 (+27.00)
Aleksander Omtvedt1911 16 12 05 01 02 17 03 15
5.0
32.5
36.0
39.5
20.00
 1743 (-17.20)
Lars BråsteinSandnes 22 03 31 27 17 18 01 08
5.0
28.0
30.0
32.0
14.75
 1649 (-26.60)
Snorre SkredeSandnes 23 02 16 29 27 12 17 07
5.0
25.5
27.5
29.5
18.25
 1600 (-17.40)
Stein OftedalSandnes 35 31 10 16 01 05 11 19
4.5
28.0
30.0
30.0
11.25
 1363 (-22.60)
10 
Tony Calip 29 30 09 02 16 04 14 17
4.5
27.5
29.5
31.5
13.75
 1533 (-2.40)
11 
John BreilandJæren 23 21 09 04
4.5
16.5
16.5
16.5
11.00
 1680 (+11.40)
12 
Dag F. P. SnerthammerSandnes 36 06 18 17 14 08 15 20
4.0
25.0
28.5
28.5
11.00
 1361 (-22.40)
13 
Erlend StangelandSandnes 27 01 15 05 19 18
4.0
25.0
25.0
25.0
13.00
 1503 (-22.40)
14 
Alexander SkredeSandnes 30 29 02 15 12 26 10 24
4.0
24.0
26.0
28.0
11.00
 1532 (+25.20)
15 
Arild ØstbøJæren 31 35 13 14 28 22 12 06
4.0
22.0
24.0
24.0
9.00
 1422 (+5.00)
16 
Elias V. KristiansenSandnes 06 36 08 09 10 03 04 18
3.5
30.5
34.0
34.0
11.25
 1369 (+11.80)
17 
Roar SolaJæren 24 05 26 12 07 06 08 10
3.5
28.5
31.5
33.5
11.50
 1564 (+10.80)
18 
Arjan Wylleman 02 23 12 26 22 07 13 16
3.5
26.0
29.0
31.0
9.75
 1400 (-13.60)
19 
Asbjørn Hjørnevik 13 27 21 09
3.5
14.0
14.0
14.0
5.50
 0000 (+0.00)
20 
Sigurd ÅsetStavanger 04 32 26 12
3.5
13.0
13.0
13.0
3.50
 0886 (-6.20)
21 
Andreas AnfindsenSmeaheia SS 32 11 19 22
3.5
12.5
12.5
12.5
4.50
 1388 (+0.40)
22 
Gisle ErsdalSandnes 07 26 23 24 18 15 32 21
3.0
22.0
24.0
25.5
7.50
 1277 (+1.00)
23 
Kevin C ErsdalSandnes 08 18 22 36 11 24 28 26
3.0
21.0
23.0
23.0
4.00
 0767 (-13.80)
24 
Nikolai KrämerSandnes 17 33 35 22 26 23 27 14
3.0
17.5
18.5
18.5
5.00
 1029 (-2.40)
25 
Diana GasimovaSandnes 28 35 27
3.0
4.0
4.0
4.0
4.00
 0000 (+0.00)
26 
Taman KodaiSandnes 03 22 17 18 24 14 20 23
2.0
23.5
26.5
29.5
6.00
 1038 (-4.00)
27 
Kjell KristoffersenSandnes 13 28 36 07 08 19 24 25
2.0
23.5
25.5
25.5
2.00
 0000 (+0.00)
28 
Jochen Kramer 01 27 29 35 15 25 23 32
2.0
21.0
22.5
22.5
1.50
 0000 (+0.00)
29 
David NesseSandnes 10 14 28 08
2.0
15.5
15.5
15.5
7.00
 1490 (-5.80)
30 
Stein Roger Fossmo 14 10 33 03
2.0
15.5
15.5
15.5
5.00
 1554 (+16.40)
31 
Ole V. Aase 15 09 07 33
2.0
14.5
14.5
14.5
5.00
 1506 (-1.60)
32 
Eivind AnfindsenSandnes 21 20 22 28
1.5
12.0
12.0
12.0
0.00
 0000 (+0.00)
33 
Victor RiveroSandnes 05 24 30 31
1.0
12.0
12.0
12.0
3.00
 0906 (-1.60)
34 
Harald M. DahleSandnes 35
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.00
 0000 (+0.00)
35 
Arne N BjordalSandnes 09 15 24 28 25 34
0.0
17.5
17.5
17.5
0.00
 0000 (+0.00)
36 
Martin Lindland 12 16 27 23
0.0
12.5
12.5
12.5
0.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Monrad-2: Monrad Cut 2, (reduced by the two lowest opponent scores)
Monrad-1: Monrad Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Monrad: Monrad, no reductions (=Teampoint Monrad in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
18. sep kl.23:00    TurneringsService 6.6Sandnes Sjakklubb