Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Sandefjord GP

Deltagerporten.no - Arrangørens beste hjelper

 

 

 


Updated
jan 25 17
@ 22:31

Views:27588

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Kurbadet

Play date:

21. - 23. okt 16

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameClGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed123456ScoreBuchholz-1BuchholzBergern-Performance
IM Johan-Sebastian ChristiansenMMVålerenga 15 14 02 04 06 10
6.0
19.0
22.0
22.00
 2514 ( +8)
FM Vegar Koi GandrudMMHønefoss 22 28 01 09 05 04
4.5
21.0
23.0
15.00
 2312 ( +8)
Mads Vestby-Ellingsen11Tromsø 34 05 14 17 24 12
4.5
16.0
17.0
12.00
 2015 ( -4)
Lucas RanaldiMM1911 32 06 07 01 10 02
4.0
22.0
23.5
13.50
 2187 ( -4)
Carl Eric HordaMMCaissa 11 03 16 10 02 21
4.0
19.0
22.0
13.50
 1921 ( -4)
Daniel NordquelleMMNordstrand 19 04 29 28 01 18
4.0
18.0
20.0
10.00
 2076 ( +8)
FM Eivind Olav RistingMM1911 29 10 04 08 20 19
4.0
17.5
19.5
11.75
 1995 (-22)
Mathias Nesheim22OSS 16 18 30 07 15 14
4.0
16.0
18.0
11.50
 2119 (+28)
FM Johannes HaugMMNordstrand 36 02 31 23
4.0
10.5
10.5
6.00
 1992 (-10)
10 
Bjørn Robertsen22Moss 30 07 17 05 04 01
3.5
21.0
23.0
11.00
 2103 (+24)
11 
Andreas Skotheim22Tønsberg 05 34 21 33 14 13
3.5
15.0
16.0
7.25
 1838 ( +9)
12 
Pål Skogli22Konnerud 23 25 19 03
3.5
13.0
13.0
7.00
 1906 (+24)
13 
Roger Stampe11Caissa 28 29 16 11
3.5
10.5
10.5
6.75
 1702 (-12)
14 
Tom R Evensen11Horten 35 01 03 19 11 08
3.0
21.0
22.0
8.75
 1847 ( -9)
15 
Jussi Dyrnes22Nordstrand 01 20 35 16 08 28
3.0
18.0
19.0
6.00
 1658 ( +2)
16 
Johnny Sebastian23Porsgrunn 08 17 05 15 13 24
3.0
17.5
20.0
9.50
 1754 (+19)
17 
Øyvind Bakken22Porsgrunn 18 16 10 03 29 20
3.0
17.0
19.0
8.00
 1780 (+1780)
18 
Jens E Ingebretsen22Holmestrand 17 08 32 21 26 06
3.0
16.5
18.0
7.50
 1898 ( -3)
19 
Thor Roverud22Caissa 06 32 33 14 12 07
3.0
16.0
17.5
6.25
 1831 ( +8)
20 
Arild Johansen11Horten 33 15 31 24 07 17
3.0
14.5
16.0
7.00
 1870 ( -1)
21 
Rolf E Syvertsen22Tønsberg 11 18 28 05
3.0
12.5
12.5
5.25
 1832 (+14)
22 
Lars Johansen11Nordstrand 02 24 34 32 35 30
3.0
11.5
12.5
4.50
 1748 ( -2)
23 
Steinar Leite22Modum 12 36 25 09
3.0
11.0
11.0
3.50
 1847 (+13)
24 
Tobias Lang Nilsen11Moss 28 22 26 20 03 16
2.5
16.0
18.0
7.00
 1703 (-27)
25 
Valdemar A Staunsbjerg11Nordstrand 27 12 23 26
2.5
11.5
11.5
3.75
 1637 (-21)
26 
Jan Synnestvedt11Nordstrand 24 34 18 25
2.5
9.0
9.0
2.25
 1740 ( -6)
27 
Rune Hansen22Caissa 25 31 33 34
2.5
7.0
7.0
1.75
 1597 (-16)
28 
Andreas Sebastian22Porsgrunn 24 02 13 06 21 15
2.0
18.0
20.5
6.00
 1623 ( +0)
29 
Svein Dale221911 07 30 06 13 17 31
2.0
16.5
18.5
4.00
 1654 ( +0)
30 
Gaute Ljones23Stavanger 10 29 08 35 34 22
2.0
13.5
14.5
2.00
 1550 ( +9)
31 
Oddbjørn Christensen22Tønsberg 20 27 09 29
2.0
11.5
11.5
2.50
 1684 ( -5)
32 
Aage Mella22Strømmen 04 19 18 22 WO 35
1.5
14.0
14.0
0.50
 1440 (-17)
33 
Elias Hulleberg Sidali23OSS 20 35 19 11 27
1.5
13.0
13.0
3.25
 1484 ( -5)
34 
Karim Ali22Fribonden 03 11 22 26 30 27
1.0
16.0
18.0
3.00
 1642 ( -5)
35 
Bjørn Magnus Bø22Larvik 14 33 15 30 22 32
1.0
12.5
14.0
1.50
 1285 (-20)
36 
Jøran Sten Pettersen22Porsgrunn 09 23
1.0
7.0
7.0
0.00
 1568 ( -9)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Buchholz: Buchholz, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
17. aug kl.01:27    TurneringsService 6.5Sjakklubben Caissa



Human verneservice

KonsumgruppenNorsk Gjenvinning

     Multicase