Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Sandefjord GP

Deltagerporten.no - Arrangørens beste hjelper

 

 

 


Updated
jan 25 17
@ 22:31

Views:25816

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Kurbadet

Play date:

21. - 23. okt 16

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameClGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed123456ScoreBuchholz-1BuchholzBergern-Performance
IM Johan-Sebastian ChristiansenMMVålerenga 15 14 02 04 06 10
6,0
19,0
22,0
22,00
 2514 ( +8)
FM Vegar Koi GandrudMMHønefoss 22 28 01 09 05 04
4,5
21,0
23,0
15,00
 2312 ( +8)
Mads Vestby-Ellingsen11Tromsø 34 05 14 17 24 12
4,5
16,0
17,0
12,00
 2015 ( -4)
Lucas RanaldiMM1911 32 06 07 01 10 02
4,0
22,0
23,5
13,50
 2187 ( -4)
Carl Eric HordaMMCaissa 11 03 16 10 02 21
4,0
19,0
22,0
13,50
 1921 ( -4)
Daniel NordquelleMMNordstrand 19 04 29 28 01 18
4,0
18,0
20,0
10,00
 2076 ( +8)
FM Eivind Olav RistingMM1911 29 10 04 08 20 19
4,0
17,5
19,5
11,75
 1995 (-22)
Mathias Nesheim22OSS 16 18 30 07 15 14
4,0
16,0
18,0
11,50
 2119 (+28)
FM Johannes HaugMMNordstrand 36 02 31 23
4,0
10,5
10,5
6,00
 1992 (-10)
10 
Bjørn Robertsen22Moss 30 07 17 05 04 01
3,5
21,0
23,0
11,00
 2103 (+24)
11 
Andreas Skotheim22Tønsberg 05 34 21 33 14 13
3,5
15,0
16,0
7,25
 1838 ( +9)
12 
Pål Skogli22Konnerud 23 25 19 03
3,5
13,0
13,0
7,00
 1906 (+24)
13 
Roger Stampe11Caissa 28 29 16 11
3,5
10,5
10,5
6,75
 1702 (-12)
14 
Tom R Evensen11Horten 35 01 03 19 11 08
3,0
21,0
22,0
8,75
 1847 ( -9)
15 
Jussi Dyrnes22Nordstrand 01 20 35 16 08 28
3,0
18,0
19,0
6,00
 1658 ( +2)
16 
Johnny Sebastian23Porsgrunn 08 17 05 15 13 24
3,0
17,5
20,0
9,50
 1754 (+19)
17 
Øyvind Bakken22Porsgrunn 18 16 10 03 29 20
3,0
17,0
19,0
8,00
 1780 (+1780)
18 
Jens E Ingebretsen22Holmestrand 17 08 32 21 26 06
3,0
16,5
18,0
7,50
 1898 ( -3)
19 
Thor Roverud22Caissa 06 32 33 14 12 07
3,0
16,0
17,5
6,25
 1831 ( +8)
20 
Arild Johansen11Horten 33 15 31 24 07 17
3,0
14,5
16,0
7,00
 1870 ( -1)
21 
Rolf E Syvertsen22Tønsberg 11 18 28 05
3,0
12,5
12,5
5,25
 1832 (+14)
22 
Lars Johansen11Nordstrand 02 24 34 32 35 30
3,0
11,5
12,5
4,50
 1748 ( -2)
23 
Steinar Leite22Modum 12 36 25 09
3,0
11,0
11,0
3,50
 1847 (+13)
24 
Tobias Lang Nilsen11Moss 28 22 26 20 03 16
2,5
16,0
18,0
7,00
 1703 (-27)
25 
Valdemar A Staunsbjerg11Nordstrand 27 12 23 26
2,5
11,5
11,5
3,75
 1637 (-21)
26 
Jan Synnestvedt11Nordstrand 24 34 18 25
2,5
9,0
9,0
2,25
 1740 ( -6)
27 
Rune Hansen22Caissa 25 31 33 34
2,5
7,0
7,0
1,75
 1597 (-16)
28 
Andreas Sebastian22Porsgrunn 24 02 13 06 21 15
2,0
18,0
20,5
6,00
 1623 ( +0)
29 
Svein Dale221911 07 30 06 13 17 31
2,0
16,5
18,5
4,00
 1654 ( +0)
30 
Gaute Ljones23Stavanger 10 29 08 35 34 22
2,0
13,5
14,5
2,00
 1550 ( +9)
31 
Oddbjørn Christensen22Tønsberg 20 27 09 29
2,0
11,5
11,5
2,50
 1684 ( -5)
32 
Aage Mella22Strømmen 04 19 18 22 WO 35
1,5
14,0
14,0
0,50
 1440 (-17)
33 
Elias Hulleberg Sidali23OSS 20 35 19 11 27
1,5
13,0
13,0
3,25
 1484 ( -5)
34 
Karim Ali22Fribonden 03 11 22 26 30 27
1,0
16,0
18,0
3,00
 1642 ( -5)
35 
Bjørn Magnus Bø22Larvik 14 33 15 30 22 32
1,0
12,5
14,0
1,50
 1285 (-20)
36 
Jøran Sten Pettersen22Porsgrunn 09 23
1,0
7,0
7,0
0,00
 1568 ( -9)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Buchholz: Buchholz, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
29. mai kl.19:06    TurneringsService 6.5Sjakklubben Caissa



Human verneservice

KonsumgruppenNorsk Gjenvinning

     Multicase