Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Rosecupen 2019


Updated
jun 16 19
@ 22:40

Views:15233

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Alexandra, Molde

Play date:

15. - 16. jun 19

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNamen-Rtgi-RtgClub123456ScoreBuchholz-1Buchholzi-Performance
GM Johan-Sebastian ChristiansenVålerenga SK 16 08 04 02 07 03
5.0
20.5
23.0
 2364 (-5.90)
FM Vegar Koi GandrudSK 1911 11 10 12 01 04 07
5.0
19.5
22.5
 2334 (+1.80)
FM Johannes Luangtep KvislaSK 1911 21 13 07 05 09 01
4.5
19.0
21.5
 2307 (+7.60)
Thomas NylandKristiansund SK 22 09 01 13 02 08
4.0
20.0
22.0
 2156 (+6.00)
Håkon BentsenMolde SK 23 06 11 03 14 13
4.0
18.0
19.5
 2056 (-4.60)
Roar E. NakkenAalesunds SL 17 05 08 09 12 14
4.0
17.0
19.5
 1851 (-4.20)
Mathias UnnelandAalesunds SL 14 25 03 10 01 02
3.5
21.0
21.5
 2105 (+12.40)
Tor Wetle HoemMolde SK 24 01 06 12 10 04
3.5
19.5
21.0
 1954 (+0.40)
David Luangtep VangenOSS 19 04 25 06 03 12
3.5
17.5
18.0
 1954 (+28.00)
10 
Eilif OddeKristiansund SK 15 02 17 07 08 19
3.5
17.0
19.0
 1836 (-9.20)
11 
Bjørn BrunvollMolde SK 02 15 05 20 17 16
3.5
16.5
19.0
 1851 (+23.60)
12 
Andreas Skrede HauskenAalesunds SL 20 16 02 08 06 09
3.0
18.5
21.0
 1747 (-8.40)
13 
Audun HoemKristiansund SK 26 03 19 04 15 05
3.0
17.0
18.5
 1827 (-0.80)
14 
Øyvind MørkedalSK 1911 07 20 22 21 05 06
3.0
16.5
18.5
 1862 (+15.60)
15 
Hakon HoelDirekte 10 11 WO 26 13 17
3.0
14.0
15.5
 1732 (+9.60)
16 
Amund Pihl StrandKristiansund SK 01 12 23 18 24 11
2.5
16.5
18.0
 1849 (+17.20)
17 
Kent-Ove I BredeliMolde SK 06 23 10 25 11 15
2.5
15.0
15.5
 1531 (+1.80)
18 
Petter Andreas WadstensvikKristiansund SK 16 22 24
2.5
14.0
15.5
 1778 (-8.80)
19 
Gard Rye HøyforsslettBergens SK 09 WO 13 24 23 10
2.5
13.5
15.0
 1682 (+18.00)
19 
Olai Dyrhaug EriksenBergens SK 12 14 24 11 26 21
2.5
13.5
15.0
 1610 (+20.40)
21 
Karol EwertMolde SK 03 24 26 14 25 20
2.5
13.0
13.5
 1471 (-24.80)
22 
Erik N WoldMolde SK 04 26 14 23 18 25
2.0
13.5
14.0
 1620 (-0.80)
23 
Lisbeth HaugsværMasfjorden SK 05 17 16 22 19 26
2.0
13.0
14.0
 1339 (-15.80)
24 
Karstein RyeBergens SK 08 21 20 19 16 18
1.5
14.5
16.5
 1419 (-12.00)
25 
Matheo FrøsøyeMolde SK WO 07 09 17 21 22
1.0
14.5
16.5
 0900 (-18.80)
26 
Stian SivertsenKristiansund SK 13 22 21 15 20 23
1.0
12.5
14.5
 0843 (-17.60)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz FIDE Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Buchholz: Buchholz FIDE, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
23. jul kl.03:51    TurneringsService 6.6Molde Sjakklubb