Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Romerike Sjakken


Updated
aug 26 16
@ 10:10

Views:11013

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Gjerdrum Kulturhus

Play date:

23. apr 16

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameClGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed12345ScoreMonrad-1MonradBergern-Performance
Viktor Nygaard LøvåsenMikMikVålerenga USK 17 06 04 02 05
15.0
46.0
53.0
53.00
 0000 ( +0)
Eugenio CostaMikMik 12 03 08 01 04
13.0
50.0
59.0
44.00
 0000 ( +0)
Louis Khoo-ThweMikMikOslo Barnesjakklubb 05 02 13 07 06
13.0
46.0
55.0
42.00
 0000 ( +0)
Marius Hjemsæter SkjelbredMikMikSK av 1911 U 15 09 01 16 02
11.0
48.0
57.0
29.00
 0000 ( +0)
Emil Christopher WilbergMikMikKongsvinger sjakklubbs un 03 12 14 10 01
11.0
48.0
57.0
29.00
 0000 ( +0)
Kha Chang VoMikMikBærum Ssu 14 01 16 08 03
11.0
48.0
57.0
29.00
 0000 ( +0)
Aaron HavelandMikMikKongsvinger sjakklubbs un 16 08 10 03 14
11.0
44.0
53.0
29.00
 0000 ( +0)
Mikael DigernesMikMikNittedal sjakklubbs ungdo 20 07 02 06 13
11.0
44.0
49.0
25.00
 0000 ( +0)
Olav GurihusMikMikNittedal sjakklubbs ungdo 11 04 18 13 15
11.0
40.0
47.0
27.00
 0000 ( +0)
10 
Jens August SlembeMikMikSK av 1911 U 13 18 07 05 12
11.0
40.0
47.0
25.00
 0000 ( +0)
11 
Nichlas Granholt StavelinMikMik 09 15 12 17 19
11.0
36.0
43.0
23.00
 0000 ( +0)
12 
Josefine HenriksenMikMikKongsvinger sjakklubbs un 02 05 11 19 10
9.0
46.0
53.0
18.00
 0000 ( +0)
12 
Oliwer WinjeMikMikSørum SKU 10 19 03 09 08
9.0
46.0
53.0
18.00
 0000 ( +0)
14 
Håkon Amundsen BarbølMikMikSørum Sjakklubb Ungdom 06 17 05 18 07
9.0
40.0
47.0
14.00
 0000 ( +0)
15 
Sigurd Rud FinnstunBegBegGreveløkka SKU 04 11 17 20 09
9.0
40.0
45.0
12.00
 0000 ( +0)
15 
Theodor HenriksenMikMikKongsvinger sjakklubbs un 07 20 06 04 18
9.0
40.0
45.0
12.00
 0000 ( +0)
17 
Christine NordahlBegBeg 01 14 15 11 20
7.0
44.0
49.0
5.00
 0000 ( +0)
18 
Simen Havik SamdalBegBegVålerenga sjakklubb 19 10 09 14 16
7.0
40.0
47.0
7.00
 0000 ( +0)
19 
David RyggvikBegBeg 18 13 20 12 11
7.0
36.0
41.0
5.00
 0000 ( +0)
20 
Dina Elise HeltMikMikSørum Sjakklubbs Ungdom 08 16 19 15 17
5.0
36.0
43.0
0.00
 0000 ( +0)
21 
Amund Halaas IrionMikMik1911U
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.00
 0000 ( +0)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Monrad-1: Monrad Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Monrad: Monrad, no reductions (=Teampoint Monrad in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
19. jun kl.12:12    TurneringsService 6.5Sørum Sjakklubbs Ungdom