Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Rødtvetsjakken 2015


Updated
apr 27 15
@ 14:24

Views:1359

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Rødtvet skole

Play date:

25. apr 15

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameCln-Rtgi-RtgClub123456ScoreMonrad-1MonradBergern-Performance
Pjotr AndreevBegNordstrand SKU 19 02 12 13 03 06
18,0
69,0
80,0
80,00
 0000 ( +0)
Nikolai Andrè NygårdBegNordstrand SKU 23 01 08 14 20 10
16,0
68,0
78,0
60,00
 0000 ( +0)
Risto Sakari EronenBegTiurleiken 26 05 07 06 01 04
15,0
76,0
85,0
59,50
 0000 ( +0)
Amadeus Hestvik EvenshaugBegBærum ssu 22 06 15 07 19 03
15,0
66,0
76,0
54,50
 0000 ( +0)
Sebastian BellBegNordstrand SKU 10 03 19 21 22 15
15,0
62,0
72,0
51,50
 0000 ( +0)
Danish AjmalBegTiurleiken 28 04 20 03 12 01
14,0
71,0
80,0
47,00
 0000 ( +0)
Muhammad Ahmed SultanBegTiurleiken 11 09 03 04 13 12
14,0
69,0
81,0
51,00
 0000 ( +0)
Bettina Flores LontocBegTiurleiken 14 20 02 16 23 13
14,0
63,0
73,0
46,00
 0000 ( +0)
Jonathan LeineBegMoss Sku WO 07 25 12 14 20
14,0
59,0
59,0
33,00
 0000 ( +0)
10 
Nikolai SkotsværBegFollo sjakkforenings ungd 05 26 16 24 11 02
13,0
66,0
75,0
39,00
 0000 ( +0)
11 
Ingvald Moe GimseBegSK av 1911 U 07 27 22 20 10 19
13,0
59,0
68,0
35,50
 0000 ( +0)
12 
Ethan Elijah GuarteBegTiurleiken 15 16 01 09 06 07
12,0
72,0
84,0
38,00
 0000 ( +0)
13 
Viljar Reyr ÅdnesonBegVålerenga USK 31 17 24 01 07 08
12,0
68,0
69,0
23,00
 0000 ( +0)
14 
Solveig Maria Yuan HemBegSK av 1911 U 08 29 17 02 09 21
12,0
67,0
75,0
31,00
 0000 ( +0)
15 
Ananya RautelaBegTiurleiken 12 18 04 26 24 05
12,0
64,0
73,0
31,00
 0000 ( +0)
16 
Haakon Grunt KrekenBegNordstrand SKU 18 12 10 08 30 25
12,0
61,0
66,0
27,00
 0000 ( +0)
17 
Felix TunsjøBegOSSU 27 13 14 19 26 22
12,0
54,0
63,0
28,00
 0000 ( +0)
18 
Guro BrændenBegRødtvet Sjakk 16 15 27 22 29 24
12,0
53,0
61,0
27,00
 0000 ( +0)
19 
Khalil AlfrookhBegTiurleiken 01 23 05 17 04 11
11,0
73,0
83,0
29,50
 0000 ( +0)
20 
Elias HestvikBegBærum ssu 29 08 06 11 02 09
11,0
71,0
79,0
28,50
 0000 ( +0)
21 
Bahand KarimBegRødtvet sjakk 30 29 05 28 14
11,0
49,0
49,0
22,00
 0000 ( +0)
22 
Sindre Overvik BrochBegNordstrand SKU 04 25 11 18 05 17
10,0
67,0
77,0
22,00
 0000 ( +0)
23 
Alexander StenstadBegRødtvet sjakk 02 19 30 25 08 28
10,0
60,0
65,0
14,50
 0000 ( +0)
24 
Andrea Marie LangeBegVålerenga 25 28 13 10 15 18
10,0
59,0
68,0
20,50
 0000 ( +0)
25 
Elias Alexander Kjosmoen BryhnisveenBegTiurleiken 24 22 09 23 27 16
10,0
56,0
65,0
19,00
 0000 ( +0)
26 
Ola Sørsdahl ScheiBegVålerenga 03 10 28 15 17 27
9,0
61,0
70,0
13,50
 0000 ( +0)
27 
Einar Berg HellesnesBegMoss SKU 17 11 18 30 25 26
9,0
56,0
61,0
9,50
 0000 ( +0)
28 
Mari Kveseth IngebretsenBegRødtvet sjakk 06 24 26 29 21 23
9,0
54,0
62,0
13,00
 0000 ( +0)
29 
Abishanh JeyabalanBegRødtvet Sjakk 20 14 21 28 18 30
8,0
55,0
60,0
5,00
 0000 ( +0)
30 
Betel KasieBegRødtvet Sjakk 21 23 27 16 29
5,0
50,0
50,0
0,00
 0000 ( +0)
31 
Jenny BogadottirBegRødtvet Sjakklubb ungdom 13
1,0
12,0
12,0
0,00
 0000 ( +0)
32 
Ikke Møtt
0,0
0,0
0,0
0,00
 0000 ( +0)
32 
Ikke Møtt
0,0
0,0
0,0
0,00
 0000 ( +0)
32 
Ikke Møtt
0,0
0,0
0,0
0,00
 0000 ( +0)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Monrad-1: Monrad Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Monrad: Monrad, no reductions (=Teampoint Monrad in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
23. aug kl.05:39    TurneringsService 6.6Rødtvet Sjakk