Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Rødtvetsjakken 2015


Updated
apr 27 15
@ 14:24

Views:1053

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Rødtvet skole

Play date:

25. apr 15

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameCln-Rtgi-RtgClub123456ScoreMonrad-1MonradBergern-Performance
Pjotr AndreevBegNordstrand SKU 19 02 12 13 03 06
18.0
69.0
80.0
80.00
 0000 ( +0)
Nikolai Andrè NygårdBegNordstrand SKU 23 01 08 14 20 10
16.0
68.0
78.0
60.00
 0000 ( +0)
Risto Sakari EronenBegTiurleiken 26 05 07 06 01 04
15.0
76.0
85.0
59.50
 0000 ( +0)
Amadeus Hestvik EvenshaugBegBærum ssu 22 06 15 07 19 03
15.0
66.0
76.0
54.50
 0000 ( +0)
Sebastian BellBegNordstrand SKU 10 03 19 21 22 15
15.0
62.0
72.0
51.50
 0000 ( +0)
Danish AjmalBegTiurleiken 28 04 20 03 12 01
14.0
71.0
80.0
47.00
 0000 ( +0)
Muhammad Ahmed SultanBegTiurleiken 11 09 03 04 13 12
14.0
69.0
81.0
51.00
 0000 ( +0)
Bettina Flores LontocBegTiurleiken 14 20 02 16 23 13
14.0
63.0
73.0
46.00
 0000 ( +0)
Jonathan LeineBegMoss Sku WO 07 25 12 14 20
14.0
59.0
59.0
33.00
 0000 ( +0)
10 
Nikolai SkotsværBegFollo sjakkforenings ungd 05 26 16 24 11 02
13.0
66.0
75.0
39.00
 0000 ( +0)
11 
Ingvald Moe GimseBegSK av 1911 U 07 27 22 20 10 19
13.0
59.0
68.0
35.50
 0000 ( +0)
12 
Ethan Elijah GuarteBegTiurleiken 15 16 01 09 06 07
12.0
72.0
84.0
38.00
 0000 ( +0)
13 
Viljar Reyr ÅdnesonBegVålerenga USK 31 17 24 01 07 08
12.0
68.0
69.0
23.00
 0000 ( +0)
14 
Solveig Maria Yuan HemBegSK av 1911 U 08 29 17 02 09 21
12.0
67.0
75.0
31.00
 0000 ( +0)
15 
Ananya RautelaBegTiurleiken 12 18 04 26 24 05
12.0
64.0
73.0
31.00
 0000 ( +0)
16 
Haakon Grunt KrekenBegNordstrand SKU 18 12 10 08 30 25
12.0
61.0
66.0
27.00
 0000 ( +0)
17 
Felix TunsjøBegOSSU 27 13 14 19 26 22
12.0
54.0
63.0
28.00
 0000 ( +0)
18 
Guro BrændenBegRødtvet Sjakk 16 15 27 22 29 24
12.0
53.0
61.0
27.00
 0000 ( +0)
19 
Khalil AlfrookhBegTiurleiken 01 23 05 17 04 11
11.0
73.0
83.0
29.50
 0000 ( +0)
20 
Elias HestvikBegBærum ssu 29 08 06 11 02 09
11.0
71.0
79.0
28.50
 0000 ( +0)
21 
Bahand KarimBegRødtvet sjakk 30 29 05 28 14
11.0
49.0
49.0
22.00
 0000 ( +0)
22 
Sindre Overvik BrochBegNordstrand SKU 04 25 11 18 05 17
10.0
67.0
77.0
22.00
 0000 ( +0)
23 
Alexander StenstadBegRødtvet sjakk 02 19 30 25 08 28
10.0
60.0
65.0
14.50
 0000 ( +0)
24 
Andrea Marie LangeBegVålerenga 25 28 13 10 15 18
10.0
59.0
68.0
20.50
 0000 ( +0)
25 
Elias Alexander Kjosmoen BryhnisveenBegTiurleiken 24 22 09 23 27 16
10.0
56.0
65.0
19.00
 0000 ( +0)
26 
Ola Sørsdahl ScheiBegVålerenga 03 10 28 15 17 27
9.0
61.0
70.0
13.50
 0000 ( +0)
27 
Einar Berg HellesnesBegMoss SKU 17 11 18 30 25 26
9.0
56.0
61.0
9.50
 0000 ( +0)
28 
Mari Kveseth IngebretsenBegRødtvet sjakk 06 24 26 29 21 23
9.0
54.0
62.0
13.00
 0000 ( +0)
29 
Abishanh JeyabalanBegRødtvet Sjakk 20 14 21 28 18 30
8.0
55.0
60.0
5.00
 0000 ( +0)
30 
Betel KasieBegRødtvet Sjakk 21 23 27 16 29
5.0
50.0
50.0
0.00
 0000 ( +0)
31 
Jenny BogadottirBegRødtvet Sjakklubb ungdom 13
1.0
12.0
12.0
0.00
 0000 ( +0)
32 
Ikke Møtt
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.00
 0000 ( +0)
32 
Ikke Møtt
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.00
 0000 ( +0)
32 
Ikke Møtt
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.00
 0000 ( +0)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Monrad-1: Monrad Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Monrad: Monrad, no reductions (=Teampoint Monrad in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
22. jul kl.10:49    TurneringsService 6.6Rødtvet Sjakk