Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Regionssamling NTG lyn


Updated
okt 28 18
@ 09:07

Views:139

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Play date:

27. okt 18

 Welcome   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNamen-Rtgi-RtgClub123456789ScoreMonrad-2Monrad-1MonradBergeri-Performance
Holger BlauhutFredriksstad 12 17 04 08 03 02 10 05 07
9.0
41.5
46.5
50.5
50.50
 2376 (+8.00)
William Aleksander OlsenBærum SSU 07 15 27 14 17 01 18 09 04
7.0
39.5
43.5
46.5
32.00
 1673 (+26.00)
Peder Marcus AamodtFollo 13 11 06 10 01 05 04 07 15
6.5
42.5
47.5
52.0
34.25
 1545 (+39.80)
Håvard HaugOSS 27 32 01 22 07 08 03 10 02
6.0
42.5
45.5
46.5
24.00
 1486 (+0.20)
Oskar SteensenOSS 24 08 19 18 10 03 13 01 11
6.0
40.0
44.0
48.0
28.50
 1303 (+21.40)
Vidar Jr BjørnåsSenja 21 18 03 07 19 09 22 08 10
6.0
36.0
40.0
44.0
26.50
 1312 (+1.40)
Viktor N. LøvåsenVålerenga USK 02 20 10 06 04 17 08 03 01
5.5
45.0
49.0
53.0
29.75
 1437 (-13.60)
Isak Vinh BrattgjerdOSS 16 05 22 01 11 04 07 06 25
5.5
42.0
46.0
50.0
26.50
 1375 (+11.80)
Evsuld MyagmarsurenTromsø 10 23 21 17 27 06 20 02 16
5.5
34.5
38.5
41.5
22.50
 1458 (+30.60)
10 
Vetle Bjørge StrandFredriksstad 09 14 07 03 05 11 01 04 06
5.0
44.5
49.5
54.5
27.00
 1248 (-37.20)
11 
Victor StratBærum SSU 19 03 24 20 08 10 27 13 05
5.0
36.0
40.0
43.0
20.00
 1180 (-44.00)
12 
Oleksander Dobroliubov 01 26 17 15 31 23 16 20 21
5.0
34.0
38.0
39.0
17.00
 1294 (-47.20)
13 
Balder Jonsson BakkerudFollo 03 19 23 28 20 21 05 11 18
5.0
33.5
37.5
40.5
19.00
 1136 (-12.00)
14 
Gardar Foss BjørnstadDragulf USK 23 10 28 02 15 18 21 16 19
5.0
33.0
37.0
40.0
19.50
 1268 (-22.40)
15 
Vidar BjørnåsSenja 20 02 26 12 14 19 17 18 03
4.5
35.5
39.5
43.5
19.00
 0640 (-20.40)
16 
Villum Brevick KierulfKonnerud 08 24 29 19 28 27 12 14 09
4.5
32.0
35.0
38.0
18.00
 0518 (-26.60)
17 
Marius Hjemsæter SkjelbredSK av 1911 U 26 01 12 09 02 07 15 31 22
4.0
40.5
44.5
45.5
15.50
 1270 (-4.40)
18 
Ben Samuel Groth SkaarSarpsborg SKU 30 06 25 05 22 14 02 15 13
4.0
37.5
41.5
43.5
15.00
 0000 (+0.00)
19 
Erlend SommerheinBærum SSU 11 13 05 16 06 15 29 22 14
4.0
36.0
40.0
43.0
16.50
 1204 (-0.40)
20 
Emil Støen MoellHorten 15 07 32 11 13 25 09 12 30
4.0
34.5
36.5
37.5
11.50
 1143 (-17.00)
21 
Anna BlauhutFredriksstad 06 30 09 32 25 13 14 23 12
4.0
34.5
36.5
37.5
11.00
 0000 (+0.00)
22 
Julius Elguren SommernesTønsberg USK 29 28 08 04 18 24 06 19 17
4.0
33.5
36.5
39.5
14.00
 0000 (+0.00)
23 
August Minh Brattgjerd 14 09 13 29 30 12 24 21 27
4.0
31.5
34.5
36.5
12.00
 0000 (+0.00)
24 
Eskil Reikvam BriseidSK av 1911 U 05 16 11 25 32 22 23 26 28
4.0
31.5
34.5
35.5
12.50
 1223 (-0.00)
25 
Fredrik Moell 28 29 18 24 21 20 26 27 08
4.0
28.5
31.5
34.5
14.00
 0000 (+0.00)
26 
Sigurd Løken BraatenSK av 1911 U 17 12 15 31 29 30 25 24 WO
4.0
26.5
27.5
27.5
6.00
 0000 (+0.00)
27 
Yan DobroliubovTønsberg USK 04 31 02 30 09 16 11 25 23
3.0
36.0
38.0
39.0
7.50
 1199 (-1.60)
28 
Håkon RøedSarpsborg SKU 25 22 14 13 16 29 31 30 24
3.0
29.5
31.5
32.5
7.00
 0000 (+0.00)
29 
Arne EikreOslo SSU 22 25 16 23 26 28 19 WO 31
3.0
27.5
28.5
28.5
4.00
 0000 (+0.00)
30 
August Myklebust LeopolderSK av 1911 U 18 21 31 27 23 26 WO 28 20
2.0
26.0
27.0
27.0
1.00
 0000 (+0.00)
31 
Matheo Emilian KjøniksenMoss SKU 32 27 30 26 12 WO 28 17 29
1.0
24.0
25.0
25.0
0.00
 0000 (+0.00)
32 
Nicolay Den Roover 31 04 20 21 24
1.0
19.0
19.0
19.0
1.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Monrad-2: Monrad Cut 2, (reduced by the two lowest opponent scores)
Monrad-1: Monrad Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Monrad: Monrad, no reductions (=Teampoint Monrad in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
18. jul kl.05:45    TurneringsService 6.6NTG Sjakklubb