Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Rælingen BGP/UGP Vår 2008


Updated
apr 20 08
@ 11:10

Views:16830

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Sandbekken ungdomsskole, Løvenstad

Play date:

19. apr 08

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlName123456Exp.scoreMonrad-1MonradBergern-Performance
Åsmund Opheim Sauar 03 04 06 22 10 02
5.0
21.5
23.5
19.50
 0000 ( +0)
Dag Einar Bjørkevoll Nord 12 06 04 14 05 01
5.0
20.5
23.5
18.50
 0000 ( +0)
Didrik Braathen 01 18 23 07 11 05
5.0
19.5
21.5
16.50
 0000 ( +0)
Anton Jensen 26 01 02 10 15 08
4.0
20.5
22.5
14.00
 0000 ( +0)
Daniel Aunan 11 23 22 08 02 03
4.0
19.5
21.5
11.50
 0000 ( +0)
Janusan Sinnathurai 15 02 01 24 22 14
4.0
18.0
20.0
10.00
 0000 ( +0)
Brage Viktor Ihle 10 20 19 03 17 15
4.0
17.0
19.5
11.00
 0000 ( +0)
Burak Zeybek WO 13 24 05 14 04
4.0
16.5
16.5
8.50
 0000 ( +0)
Jørgen Løkenlien 29 22 16 27 25 23
4.0
10.5
12.0
7.00
 0000 ( +0)
10 
Johannes O. Grande 07 16 14 04 01 11
3.5
19.5
22.5
12.75
 0000 ( +0)
11 
Jesper Bergersen 05 21 27 13 03 10
3.5
18.5
20.0
9.25
 0000 ( +0)
12 
Daniel W Daughton 02 15 28 20 16 13
3.5
17.0
18.5
8.75
 0000 ( +0)
13 
Jan Andor Stijfhoorn 25 08 17 11 23 12
3.5
16.0
18.0
8.75
 0000 ( +0)
14 
Johan Frich 17 19 10 02 08 06
3.0
19.5
22.0
9.00
 0000 ( +0)
15 
Leo Amadeus D Aunan 06 12 25 16 04 07
3.0
18.5
20.5
8.50
 0000 ( +0)
16 
Odd Aarstad Solum 20 10 09 15 12 22
3.0
16.5
18.5
8.50
 0000 ( +0)
17 
Jan Henrik Hilde 14 28 13 19 07 24
3.0
15.0
16.5
6.00
 0000 ( +0)
18 
Øivind Velsrud 24 03 26 23 19 25
3.0
13.5
15.5
6.25
 0000 ( +0)
19 
Simen Burgos 28 14 07 17 18 27
2.5
14.5
16.0
4.50
 0000 ( +0)
20 
Oskar Malerud 16 07 29 12 21 28
2.5
14.5
16.0
4.25
 0000 ( +0)
21 
Jens Christian Skovholt 23 11 WO 25 20 29
2.5
11.5
11.5
2.75
 0000 ( +0)
22 
Henning Løkenlien 27 09 05 01 06 16
2.0
20.0
21.5
5.50
 0000 ( +0)
23 
Sondre Malerud 21 05 03 18 13 09
2.0
19.5
22.0
5.50
 0000 ( +0)
24 
Kristoffer Lundquist 18 26 08 06 27 17
2.0
16.0
17.5
4.25
 0000 ( +0)
25 
Kim Rune Erøy 13 WO 15 21 09 18
2.0
16.0
16.0
2.50
 0000 ( +0)
26 
Eliot R Daugthon 04 24 18 28 29 WO
2.0
12.0
12.0
1.50
 0000 ( +0)
27 
Adrian Stokkving 22 29 11 09 24 19
1.5
14.0
15.5
2.50
 0000 ( +0)
28 
Luna M Delgado Aunan 19 17 12 26 WO 20
1.5
13.5
13.5
1.00
 0000 ( +0)
29 
Kristian Jørgensen 09 27 20 WO 26 21
1.5
12.5
12.5
1.00
 0000 ( +0)
Ranking:
Exp.score: Score+Expected score from "free rounds"
Monrad-1: Monrad Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Monrad: Monrad, no reductions (=Teampoint Monrad in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
19. jul kl.23:45    TurneringsService 6.6Strømmen Sjakklubb Ungdom