Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Oslomesterskapet for barn og ungdom 2018


Updated
okt 21 18
@ 17:53

Views:8474

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Korsvoll skole

Play date:

20. - 21. okt 18

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameClub1234567ScoreMonrad-2Monrad-1i-Performance
Håvard HaugOSSU 42 33 25 04 15 05 06
21.0
81.0
94.0
 0000 (+0.00)
Adam Selvik1911U 31 46 41 03 18 07 05
19.0
80.0
92.0
 0000 (+0.00)
August Minh BrattgjerdOslo BSK 16 07 13 02 05 04 11
18.0
87.0
103.0
 0000 (+0.00)
Noah Darbinian-JohansenNordstrand SKU 26 21 17 01 08 03 10
18.0
87.0
102.0
 0000 (+0.00)
Leonard Horsfjord GlomnesOslo BSK 30 06 12 15 03 01 02
17.0
91.0
106.0
 0000 (+0.00)
Amar JukovicHaugerud USF 49 05 34 21 09 16 01
17.0
85.0
98.0
 0000 (+0.00)
Arild BouquetRødtvet SKU 27 03 42 20 19 02 16
17.0
82.0
96.0
 0000 (+0.00)
Victor LindstadNordstrand SKU 19 50 15 30 04 23 17
17.0
78.0
91.0
 0000 (+0.00)
Linus Astad1911U 12 44 37 32 06 30 19
17.0
74.0
87.0
 0000 (+0.00)
10 
Riccardo Daniele PiacquadioOslo BSK 20 22 32 33 12 14 04
16.0
80.0
93.0
 0000 (+0.00)
11 
Subhan GilmessenVålerenga USK 24 17 36 14 22 15 03
16.0
79.0
94.0
 0000 (+0.00)
12 
Martin GøbelNordstrand SKU 09 47 05 18 10 41 26
16.0
79.0
91.0
 0000 (+0.00)
13 
Leandro Caruso Michel1911U 14 35 03 17 16 28 25
16.0
78.0
92.0
 0000 (+0.00)
14 
Ask HannestadVålerenga USK 13 23 29 11 25 10 28
16.0
77.0
91.0
 0000 (+0.00)
15 
Thomas Nissen Hellerud1911U 48 34 08 05 01 11 27
15.0
85.0
98.0
 0000 (+0.00)
16 
Vemund Falkum MarsdalNordstrand SKU 03 24 43 35 13 06 07
15.0
83.0
96.0
 0000 (+0.00)
17 
Sondre Sørebø1911U 23 11 04 13 35 18 08
15.0
82.0
97.0
 0000 (+0.00)
18 
Lillebjørn Olsen AasbergVålerenga USK 37 32 22 12 02 17 30
15.0
78.0
91.0
 0000 (+0.00)
19 
Magnus Kimsås1911U 08 31 46 41 07 38 09
15.0
77.0
89.0
 0000 (+0.00)
20 
Vetle Killie KristiansenVålerenga USK 10 27 28 07 41 22 36
15.0
76.0
89.0
 0000 (+0.00)
21 
Tormod Iver KvelloOslo BSK 45 04 50 06 29 25 39
15.0
76.0
88.0
 0000 (+0.00)
22 
Pjotr Olavovitch ThorsenKampen pBU 36 10 18 47 11 20 31
15.0
75.0
88.0
 0000 (+0.00)
23 
Eskil Reikvam Briseid1911U 17 14 54 46 31 08 38
15.0
74.0
85.0
 0000 (+0.00)
24 
Sebastian FridtunOslo BSK 11 16 51 40 50 43 34
15.0
69.0
79.0
 0000 (+0.00)
25 
Alv Meland TofteNordstrand SKU 39 28 01 26 14 21 13
14.0
82.0
96.0
 0000 (+0.00)
26 
Aksel Johannes Sætnan Valio1911U 04 53 52 25 44 29 12
14.0
74.0
84.0
 0000 (+0.00)
27 
Lionel Caspian Jakobsen SandbergKampen pBU 07 20 39 53 37 32 15
14.0
73.0
86.0
 0000 (+0.00)
28 
Vetle RennanNordstrand SKU 51 25 20 42 43 13 14
14.0
73.0
85.0
 0000 (+0.00)
29 
Fredrik ElsnessOslo BSK 43 41 14 36 21 26 47
14.0
70.0
82.0
 0000 (+0.00)
30 
Kerim SeceragocHaugerud USF 05 48 38 08 34 09 18
13.0
79.0
92.0
 0000 (+0.00)
31 
Finn Magnus KirkholtNordstrand SKU 02 19 40 50 23 35 22
13.0
77.0
90.0
 0000 (+0.00)
32 
Kristina Krogh LangøyOslo BSK 47 18 10 09 38 27 41
13.0
75.0
87.0
 0000 (+0.00)
33 
Mathias Ricci-OlsenVålerenga USK 38 01 49 10 48 34 46
13.0
74.0
85.0
 0000 (+0.00)
34 
Aksel Lund ØsterhagenVålerenga USK 44 15 06 37 30 33 24
13.0
73.0
86.0
 0000 (+0.00)
35 
Sigurd Hove HægelandOslo BSK 40 13 45 16 17 31 52
13.0
72.0
84.0
 0000 (+0.00)
35 
Timian X. L. Refvem1911U 22 51 11 29 42 44 20
13.0
72.0
84.0
 0000 (+0.00)
37 
Amund Bjørnarson Backer1911U 18 38 09 34 27 52 48
13.0
72.0
83.0
 0000 (+0.00)
38 
Sondre Skinlo BrodtkorbNordstrand SKU 33 37 30 45 32 19 23
13.0
69.0
82.0
 0000 (+0.00)
39 
Sigurd HelleNordstrand SKU 25 42 27 54 47 48 21
13.0
66.0
77.0
 0000 (+0.00)
40 
Leo A. R. ReinhardtNordstrand SKU 35 43 31 24 54 50 49
13.0
64.0
74.0
 0000 (+0.00)
41 
Leon Hiawata TranKampen pBU 53 29 02 19 20 12 32
12.0
79.0
92.0
 0000 (+0.00)
42 
Yannis Pereira SeielstadVålerenga USK 01 39 07 28 36 51 54
12.0
78.0
88.0
 0000 (+0.00)
43 
Sigurd Alsos1911U 29 40 16 51 28 24 45
12.0
71.0
83.0
 0000 (+0.00)
44 
Sigrid Olava B. Forsmark1911U 34 09 48 49 26 36 51
12.0
68.0
79.0
 0000 (+0.00)
45 
Ilana Tamar Vitenberg1911U 21 54 35 38 46 47 43
12.0
64.0
75.0
 0000 (+0.00)
46 
Ingeborg EikreOSSU 52 02 19 23 45 49 33
11.0
74.0
85.0
 0000 (+0.00)
47 
Kristian Fængsrud-StraumnesRødtvet SKU 32 12 53 22 39 45 29
11.0
71.0
83.0
 0000 (+0.00)
48 
Jacob Kringstad1911U 15 30 44 52 33 39 37
11.0
67.0
79.0
 0000 (+0.00)
49 
Matheo Maximilian SandbergKampen pBU 06 52 33 44 51 46 40
11.0
66.0
76.0
 0000 (+0.00)
50 
Ayumi SkjærvenNordstrand SKU 54 08 21 31 24 40 53
10.0
73.0
83.0
 0000 (+0.00)
51 
Iver Jørgensen ØyenOslo BSK 28 36 24 43 49 42 44
10.0
66.0
78.0
 0000 (+0.00)
52 
Mathias Finstad SkeieKampen pBU 46 49 26 48 53 37 35
10.0
62.0
73.0
 0000 (+0.00)
53 
Live WindingstadOslo BSK 41 26 47 27 52 54 50
10.0
61.0
71.0
 0000 (+0.00)
54 
Anea Sættan Valio1911U 50 45 23 39 40 53 42
8.0
65.0
75.0
 0000 (+0.00)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Monrad-2: Monrad Cut 2, (reduced by the two lowest opponent scores)
Monrad-1: Monrad Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
16. nov kl.11:43    TurneringsService 6.6Oslo Sjakkrets Ungdom