Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Oslomesterskapet for barn og ungdom 2016


Updated
okt 27 16
@ 10:13

Views:7643

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Korsvoll skole

Play date:

22. - 23. okt 16

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed1234567ScoreBuchholz-2Buchholz-1BuchholzBergern-Performance
Eivind Grunt KrekenNordstrand SKU 11 04 02 07 03 05 08
19,0
86,0
101,0
116,0
98,50
 1151 ( +0)
Livia LindstadNordstrand SKU 18 14 01 19 12 03 06
19,0
79,0
90,0
101,0
82,00
 1018 (+1018)
Jo Frønsdal EngedalOSSU 20 13 12 09 01 02 07
18,0
81,0
94,0
105,0
76,50
 0985 ( +0)
Sebastian Mølstad AmundsenNordstrand SKU 10 01 13 08 07 06 09
17,0
80,0
95,0
108,0
73,00
 0934 (+934)
Linnea LarreOSSU 21 07 06 16 19 01 12
17,0
76,0
87,0
96,0
63,50
 0817 ( +0)
Adam Wasa-SchraderNordstrand SKU 13 21 05 18 14 04 02
16,0
79,0
90,0
99,0
58,50
 0742 (+742)
Magnus Årdal1911U 22 05 09 01 04 19 03
15,0
86,0
97,0
105,0
51,00
 0780 ( +0)
Elias Fredrik BuddeVålerenga USK 09 20 17 04 10 12 01
15,0
79,0
91,0
102,0
51,00
 0734 ( +0)
Jonas Sunde KobberdalNordstrand SKU 08 15 07 03 17 14 04
15,0
78,0
91,0
103,0
53,00
 0763 (+763)
10 
Kian Lea HeggernesHaugerud SF 04 22 14 11 08 18 15
15,0
73,0
84,0
92,0
47,00
 0607 (+607)
11 
Ashwin KanapathyNordstrand SKU 01 16 22 10 13 17 18
15,0
72,0
83,0
91,0
44,00
 0556 (+556)
12 
Sumithiran MahendranVålerenga USK 15 19 03 14 02 08 05
13,0
82,0
95,0
106,0
37,00
 0685 (+685)
13 
Solveig Hem1911U 06 03 04 15 11 22 21
13,0
79,0
88,0
96,0
33,00
 0493 (+493)
14 
Ida Marie Hjemsæter Skjelbred1911U 16 02 10 12 06 09 19
13,0
78,0
91,0
102,0
39,00
 0637 (+637)
15 
Vetle Frydenlund Norling1911U 12 09 20 13 18 16 10
13,0
69,0
80,0
91,0
37,00
 0479 (+479)
16 
Timur GusarovNordstrand SKU 14 11 19 05 21 15 20
13,0
69,0
80,0
89,0
35,00
 0451 (+451)
17 
Viktor Vik Ugland1911U 19 18 08 20 09 11 22
12,0
67,0
78,0
86,0
24,50
 0392 (+392)
18 
Felix Fabricius Bye1911U 02 17 21 06 15 10 11
11,0
78,0
90,0
99,0
21,50
 0407 (+407)
19 
Johannes Nitter Elvsborg1911U 17 12 16 02 05 07 14
11,0
77,0
90,0
102,0
25,00
 0546 (+546)
20 
Filippa Fabricius Bye1911U 03 08 15 17 22 21 16
11,0
71,0
80,0
88,0
19,50
 0301 (+301)
21 
Selma Marie Ursin Af SandbergKampen pBU 05 06 18 22 16 20 13
9,0
70,0
81,0
89,0
8,00
 0164 (+164)
22 
Max Skjerpen Huseby1911U 07 10 11 21 20 13 17
8,0
70,0
81,0
90,0
5,50
 0089 (+89)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Buchholz-2: Buchholz Cut 2, (reduced by the two lowest opponent scores)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Buchholz: Buchholz, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
20. aug kl.04:12    TurneringsService 6.5Oslo Sjakkrets Ungdom