Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Tematurnering Junior uke 6


Updated
feb 08 17
@ 21:59

Views:483

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

hammerfest

Play date:

08. feb 17

 Welcome   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed12345ScoreBuchholz-1BuchholzBergern-Performance
Alexander EinangenHammerfest Sjakklubb Ungdom 07 10 17 05 03
15.0
44.0
49.0
49.00
 1062 (+1062)
Vebjørn Celius StrømmeHammerfest Sjakklubb Ungdom 05 06 04 03 08
13.0
48.0
59.0
46.00
 0976 (+976)
David Leistad 14 17 08 02 01
13.0
46.0
51.0
36.00
 0925 (+925)
Kasper Aase 15 13 02 07 06
13.0
43.0
50.0
37.00
 0785 (+785)
Dennis LyderHammerfest Sjakklubb Ungdom 02 09 11 01 12
11.0
48.0
57.0
29.00
 0703 (+703)
Alexander IzmailovHammerfest Sjakklubb Ungdom 11 02 13 10 04
11.0
44.0
52.0
26.00
 0681 (+681)
Oliver Sletten 01 16 20 04 10
11.0
42.0
45.0
17.00
 0586 (+586)
William Hellumssønn NygårdHammerfest Sjakklubb Ungdom 16 20 03 11 02
11.0
40.0
43.0
17.00
 0575 (+575)
Lukas Næss 10 05 16 14 13
11.0
35.0
40.0
20.00
 0437 (+437)
10 
Marucs Sørnes 09 01 14 06 07
9.0
48.0
55.0
18.00
 0534 (+534)
11 
Magnus Larsson 06 12 05 08 14
9.0
42.0
49.0
16.00
 0423 (+423)
12 
Malte Jensen 13 11 15 16 05
9.0
35.0
40.0
12.00
 0251 (+251)
13 
Marcus Leistad 12 04 06 15 09
8.0
44.0
51.0
12.50
 0316 (+316)
14 
Violetta IzmailovaHammerfest Sjakklubb Ungdom 03 15 10 09 11
7.0
42.0
49.0
7.00
 0258 (+258)
15 
Sabrina MoysovaHammerfest Sjakklubb Ungdom 04 14 12 13 18
7.0
37.0
42.0
6.50
 0156 (+156)
16 
Vanessa Moysova 08 07 09 12 19
5.0
42.0
46.0
0.00
 0009 ( +9)
17 
Sigurd Rommetveit5Hammerfest 20 03 01
5.0
31.0
31.0
3.00
 0596 ( +0)
18 
Harald HeggelundHammerfest Sjakklubb Ungdom 19 15
5.0
11.0
11.0
7.50
 0369 (+369)
19 
Melvin JENSENHammerfest Sjakklubb Ungdom 18 16
4.0
10.0
10.0
5.00
 0190 (+190)
20 
Ana DosicHammerfest Sjakklubb Ungdom 17 08 07
3.0
27.0
27.0
0.00
 0172 (+172)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Buchholz: Buchholz, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
20. sep kl.05:50    TurneringsService 6.5Hammerfest Sjakklubb