Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Tematurnering Junior uke 6


Updated
feb 08 17
@ 21:59

Views:300

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

hammerfest

Play date:

08. feb 17

 Welcome   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed12345ScoreBuchholz-1BuchholzBergern-Performance
Alexander EinangenHammerfest Sjakklubb Ungdom 07 10 17 05 03
15,0
44,0
49,0
49,00
 1062 (+1062)
Vebjørn Celius StrømmeHammerfest Sjakklubb Ungdom 05 06 04 03 08
13,0
48,0
59,0
46,00
 0976 (+976)
David Leistad 14 17 08 02 01
13,0
46,0
51,0
36,00
 0925 (+925)
Kasper Aase 15 13 02 07 06
13,0
43,0
50,0
37,00
 0785 (+785)
Dennis LyderHammerfest Sjakklubb Ungdom 02 09 11 01 12
11,0
48,0
57,0
29,00
 0703 (+703)
Alexander IzmailovHammerfest Sjakklubb Ungdom 11 02 13 10 04
11,0
44,0
52,0
26,00
 0681 (+681)
Oliver Sletten 01 16 20 04 10
11,0
42,0
45,0
17,00
 0586 (+586)
William Hellumssønn NygårdHammerfest Sjakklubb Ungdom 16 20 03 11 02
11,0
40,0
43,0
17,00
 0575 (+575)
Lukas Næss 10 05 16 14 13
11,0
35,0
40,0
20,00
 0437 (+437)
10 
Marucs Sørnes 09 01 14 06 07
9,0
48,0
55,0
18,00
 0534 (+534)
11 
Magnus Larsson 06 12 05 08 14
9,0
42,0
49,0
16,00
 0423 (+423)
12 
Malte Jensen 13 11 15 16 05
9,0
35,0
40,0
12,00
 0251 (+251)
13 
Marcus Leistad 12 04 06 15 09
8,0
44,0
51,0
12,50
 0316 (+316)
14 
Violetta IzmailovaHammerfest Sjakklubb Ungdom 03 15 10 09 11
7,0
42,0
49,0
7,00
 0258 (+258)
15 
Sabrina MoysovaHammerfest Sjakklubb Ungdom 04 14 12 13 18
7,0
37,0
42,0
6,50
 0156 (+156)
16 
Vanessa Moysova 08 07 09 12 19
5,0
42,0
46,0
0,00
 0009 ( +9)
17 
Sigurd Rommetveit5Hammerfest 20 03 01
5,0
31,0
31,0
3,00
 0596 ( +0)
18 
Harald HeggelundHammerfest Sjakklubb Ungdom 19 15
5,0
11,0
11,0
7,50
 0369 (+369)
19 
Melvin JENSENHammerfest Sjakklubb Ungdom 18 16
4,0
10,0
10,0
5,00
 0190 (+190)
20 
Ana DosicHammerfest Sjakklubb Ungdom 17 08 07
3,0
27,0
27,0
0,00
 0172 (+172)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Buchholz: Buchholz, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
22. jun kl.16:08    TurneringsService 6.5Hammerfest Sjakklubb