Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Norway Chess Pubsjakk


Updated
jun 09 19
@ 16:07

Views:665

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Baren på Clarion Energy Hotel

Play date:

08. jun 19

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNamen-Rtgi-RtgClub123456789101112ScoreMonrad-2Monrad-1MonradBergeri-Performance
Tallak U. NærlandSandnes SK 10 19 03 05 02 04 09 06 08 11 07 13
11.0
74.5
80.5
85.5
74.50
 2260 (+25.40)
FM Petter FossanStavanger SK 25 11 07 09 01 03 06 08 04 05 10 12
11.0
74.5
80.5
82.5
73.00
 2305 (+2.80)
Håkon Abeland MyrheimSandnes SK 06 15 01 21 07 02 04 05 10 09 08 11
9.5
76.0
82.0
86.5
64.25
 2054 (+14.80)
Even EmberlandSandnes SK 12 07 21 08 09 01 03 16 02 06 14 05
7.5
78.0
84.0
88.5
47.75
 1899 (+4.20)
Aleksander OmtvedtSK 1911 21 22 25 01 17 06 10 03 09 02 11 04
7.5
73.5
78.0
80.0
41.25
 1869 (+1.80)
Sigve HøllelandMasfjorden SK 03 14 10 11 13 05 02 01 17 04 12
7.0
76.5
81.5
81.5
44.00
 1986 (-6.60)
Roar SolaJæren SK 17 04 02 18 03 08 12 10 16 21 01 09
7.0
75.0
80.0
84.5
40.00
 1753 (+26.80)
Einar Clausen FrøvikKragerø SK 24 27 09 04 18 07 11 02 01 17 03 10
7.0
74.0
76.0
77.0
32.00
 1694 (+24.20)
Rune Aarthun 13 18 08 02 04 12 01 17 05 03 16 07
6.0
78.5
83.5
88.5
35.00
 1709 (-64.40)
10 
Morten Hamra 01 23 06 16 19 13 05 07 03 12 02 08
6.0
78.0
83.0
85.0
32.00
 1674 (-3.80)
11 
Stian AuklendStavanger SK 16 02 17 06 25 22 08 15 13 01 05 03
6.0
76.0
80.5
82.5
29.50
 1702 (-58.00)
12 
Pal Hatlem 04 17 28 27 15 09 07 18 20 10 06 02
6.0
65.5
66.5
67.0
24.50
 1564 (-58.80)
13 
Trondr Breiland 09 20 24 19 06 10 16 14 11 22 21 01
6.0
62.5
67.0
69.0
27.00
 1606 (-40.40)
14 
Stein OftedalSandnes SK 15 06 26 17 20 16 21 13 19 18 04 22
6.0
57.0
61.5
63.5
26.00
 1389 (-37.20)
15 
Sigurd ÅsetStavanger SK 14 03 19 24 12 18 22 11 21 23 17 20
6.0
56.5
58.5
60.5
24.50
 1543 (+65.20)
16 
Flemming HelgelandStavanger SK 11 25 22 10 24 14 13 04 07 20 09 23
6.0
56.0
58.0
60.0
25.50
 1523 (-41.60)
17 
Simon T JohannessenKragerø SK 07 12 11 14 05 25 18 09 06 08 15 WO
5.0
63.5
65.5
65.5
19.00
 1353 (-18.80)
18 
Glenn Dysjaland 20 09 27 07 08 15 17 12 24 14 23 19
5.0
55.0
57.0
58.0
16.00
 1394 (-9.20)
19 
Han Siste 23 01 15 13 10 21 26 24 14 WO 20 18
5.0
53.5
55.5
55.5
15.00
 1261 (-12.40)
20 
Truls JørgensenKragerø SK 18 13 23 25 14 26 24 22 12 16 19 15
5.0
48.5
50.5
52.5
15.50
 1313 (-5.20)
21 
Sara Marie Skaug BjørklyBergens SK 05 28 04 03 22 19 14 23 15 07 13
4.5
61.0
61.5
61.5
17.25
 1433 (+5.40)
22 
Stian Andre SlotterøySandnes SK 28 05 16 26 21 11 15 20 23 13 WO 14
4.5
51.0
51.5
51.5
8.75
 1331 (-7.60)
23 
Nitram Nitram 19 10 20 28 26 24 WO 21 22 15 18 16
2.0
46.0
46.5
46.5
0.50
 0000 (+0.00)
24 
Ståle PedersenStavanger SK 08 26 13 15 16 23 20 19 18
2.0
44.0
44.0
44.0
4.00
 1217 (-17.60)
25 
Asbjørn Hjørnevik 02 16 05 20 11 17
2.0
40.5
40.5
40.5
11.00
 1540 (-5.60)
26 
Christian Bernard EliassenStavanger SK 27 24 14 22 23 20 19
2.0
25.5
25.5
25.5
7.00
 0647 (-28.00)
27 
Eirik ThorbjørnsenStavanger SK 26 08 18 12
1.0
20.0
20.0
20.0
2.00
 1351 (+4.20)
28 
Olav Kleppe 22 21 12 23
0.5
17.0
17.0
17.0
2.25
 0000 (+0.00)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Monrad-2: Monrad Cut 2, (reduced by the two lowest opponent scores)
Monrad-1: Monrad Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Monrad: Monrad, no reductions (=Teampoint Monrad in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
20. jul kl.10:34    TurneringsService 6.6Sandnes Sjakklubb