Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Nordstrand GP Hurtigsjakk 2011


Updated
sep 10 11
@ 10:29

Views:22988

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Lambertseter gård

Play date:

20. aug 11

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameClGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed1234567ScoreBuchholz-2Buchholz-1BuchholzBergern-Performance
30.FM Trond GabrielsenMMBergens 29 23 17 33 06 15 22
6.5
22.5
26.0
29.5
26.75
 2523 ( +0)
17.GM Rune DjurhuusMMAkademisk 18 26 30 22 12 14 02
5.5
25.5
29.5
33.5
24.75
 2282 ( +0)
2.Ole Jørn Gyldenås11Nordstrand 01 07 09 15 19 12 17
5.5
22.0
25.0
27.5
20.50
 2353 ( +0)
14.Aryan TariMMAsker 13 11 15 20 09 17 28
5.0
22.0
25.5
28.0
18.75
 2194 ( +0)
9.FM Daniel Jakobsen KovachevMMOSS 10 04 02 12 14 23 06
5.0
22.0
24.5
27.0
18.00
 2192 ( +0)
22.Brede Alex. KvisvikMMKristiansund 21 15 13 17 31 01 30
4.5
23.0
26.0
28.5
14.50
 2138 ( +0)
33.Carl Peter KirkebøMMVålerenga 34 06 31 30 01 07 05
4.5
20.0
22.5
25.0
13.50
 2102 ( +0)
15.Sebastian Mihajlov11OSS 16 22 14 02 13 30 12
4.0
25.5
29.0
32.0
16.00
 2067 ( +0)
12.Svetoslav MihajlovMMOSS 11 05 19 09 17 02 15
4.0
23.5
26.5
29.0
14.75
 2074 ( +0)
6.Gudmund StenersenMMSOSS 05 33 03 23 30 19 09
4.0
23.0
26.0
28.0
12.75
 2098 ( +0)
26.Per Kr Vigdal11Nordstrand 25 17 28 13 16 29 27
4.0
20.5
23.5
26.5
13.50
 1948 ( +0)
28.Johan Salomon11Nordstrand 27 19 26 01 32 04 14
4.0
19.5
22.0
24.5
12.50
 1989 ( +0)
18.Kenneth Hamre11Sarpsborg 17 21 23 03 29 05 01
4.0
19.0
22.0
24.0
11.75
 2031 ( +0)
27.Dag Andersen11Sarpsborg 28 34 WO 07 11 13 26
4.0
17.5
20.0
20.0
9.25
 1857 ( +0)
23.Anders ThingstadMMHønefoss 24 30 18 06 20 09 19
3.5
23.0
26.5
26.5
9.25
 2061 ( +0)
13.Jørn Snellingen11Black Knights 14 32 22 26 15 27 04
3.5
21.5
24.0
26.5
11.50
 1944 ( +0)
19.Trond Støre11Trondheim 20 28 12 04 02 06 23
3.5
21.0
24.5
27.0
11.75
 2022 (+2022)
29.Carsten Aubert11Nordstrand 30 WO 20 10 18 26 31
3.5
20.5
23.0
23.0
7.00
 1916 ( +0)
10 
20.Jan Sørgjerd11Nordstrand 19 25 29 14 23 31 34
3.5
19.0
22.0
24.5
10.75
 1954 ( +0)
11 
34.Armin Gholami11OSS 33 27 01 21 07 11 20
3.5
18.5
21.0
23.5
11.75
 1934 ( +0)
12 
21.Lars Onstad11Moss 22 18 08 34 03 32 07
3.5
17.0
19.0
20.0
6.75
 1891 ( +0)
10 
1.Lars Oskar HaugeMMOSS 02 10 34 28 33 22 18
3.0
22.5
26.0
28.5
11.25
 1929 ( +0)
13 
5.Tarek Spreemann11Nordstrand 06 12 10 32 04 18 33
3.0
19.0
21.5
24.0
9.00
 1939 ( +0)
14 
16.Per H. Wibe11Asker 15 03 25 31 26 WO 32
3.0
16.0
18.0
18.0
5.50
 1711 ( +0)
15 
25.Lars Johansen11Nordstrand 26 20 16 WO 10 08 03
3.0
15.0
16.0
16.0
3.00
 1713 ( +0)
16 
7.Christian Harstad11OSS 08 02 04 27 34 33 21
2.5
21.0
23.5
24.5
6.50
 1780 ( +0)
17 
4.Per O Andersen11SOSS 03 09 07 19 05 28 13
2.5
19.0
21.5
23.5
6.00
 1841 ( +0)
18 
31.Arnt-Ole Johansen11Kongsberg 32 08 33 16 22 20 29
2.5
19.0
21.5
22.5
5.25
 1832 ( +0)
19 
11.Svein Arne Thrana11Nittedal 12 14 32 08 27 34 WO
2.5
19.0
20.0
20.0
3.00
 1702 ( +0)
20 
10.Arne-Birger Lund11Nordstrand 09 01 05 29 25 03 08
2.5
17.5
19.5
20.5
5.50
 1820 ( +0)
21 
32.Bård Fjellengen11Sarpsborg 31 13 11 05 28 21 16
2.5
17.0
19.5
22.0
7.00
 1709 ( +0)
22 
3.Bård Standal11Tønsberg 04 16 06 18 21 10 25
2.0
17.5
20.0
22.5
5.50
 1729 ( +0)
23 
8.Børge W Svanholm11Stjernen 07 31 21 11 WO 25 10
1.0
14.0
16.5
16.5
0.00
 1455 ( +0)
11 
24.Rune MyhrvoldMMHønefoss 23
0.0
3.5
3.5
3.5
0.00
 0000 ( -0)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Buchholz-2: Buchholz Cut 2, (reduced by the two lowest opponent scores)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Buchholz: Buchholz, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
23. sep kl.12:58    TurneringsService 6.5Nordstrand Sjakklubb