Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Nordstrand GP Hurtigsjakk 2009


Updated
jul 02 12
@ 14:10

Views:25983

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Lambertseter gård, Lambertseterveien 37, (kart på websider)

Play date:

22. aug 09

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameClGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed1234567ScoreMonrad-2Monrad-1MonradBergern-Performance
17.FM Frode Olav Olsen UrkedalMM1911 18 14 26 25 22 12 04
6,0
22,5
25,5
27,5
22,50
 2465 ( +0)
9.GM Jon Ludvig HammerMMOSS 10 06 04 22 23 02 30
5,5
21,5
25,0
27,0
20,25
 2367 ( +0)
1.FM Bjørnar ByklumMMSOSS 02 30 08 29 31 14 06
5,5
21,5
25,0
26,0
19,00
 2325 ( +0)
4.c Joachim SolbergMMSarpsborg 03 07 09 14 12 30 17
5,0
26,5
30,5
33,0
22,00
 2377 ( +0)
14.IM Atle GrønnMMOSS 13 17 25 04 07 01 31
5,0
24,5
28,0
31,5
21,00
 2309 ( +0)
30.Daniel Jakobsen KovachevMMOSS 29 01 28 23 05 04 09
5,0
24,0
27,5
30,5
20,25
 2322 ( +0)
12.Vegar Koi GandrudMMHønefoss 11 15 23 28 04 17 07
5,0
23,0
26,5
28,5
18,25
 2267 ( +0)
28.Johannes KvislaMM1911 27 31 30 12 02 22 21
4,5
21,0
24,5
27,0
15,50
 2172 ( +0)
6.c Inge Sandstad SkrondalMMAkademisk 05 09 03 07 13 25 01
4,0
22,5
25,5
28,0
13,00
 2170 ( +0)
10 
25.Helsio SousaMM1911 26 22 14 17 15 06 19
4,0
22,0
25,0
27,0
12,00
 2202 ( +0)
11 
7.WFM Katrine TjølsenMMBergens 08 04 18 06 14 05 12
4,0
22,0
25,0
26,0
11,00
 2149 ( +0)
12 
2.Svetoslav MihajlovMMAsker 01 03 31 11 28 09 05
4,0
22,0
24,5
26,5
14,00
 2142 ( +0)
13 
22.Lasse Østebø LøvikMMStavanger 21 25 15 09 17 28 03
3,5
23,5
27,0
29,5
12,25
 2147 ( +0)
14 
31.Even ThingstadMMHønefoss 32 28 02 21 01 23 14
3,5
22,5
26,0
29,0
12,00
 2093 ( +0)
15 
23.Bror ThankeMMNordstrand 24 20 12 30 09 31 11
3,5
22,5
25,0
27,0
10,50
 2078 ( +0)
29.Anders Thingstad11Hønefoss 30 32 21 01 26 03 13
3,5
20,5
23,0
25,0
9,75
 1936 ( +0)
16 
15.Nicolai GetzMMOSS 16 12 22 24 25 18 20
3,5
19,0
21,5
21,5
7,25
 2047 ( +0)
13.Christian Harstad11OSS 14 16 20 18 06 26 29
3,5
19,0
21,0
21,0
6,75
 2033 ( +0)
21.Aryan Tari11Asker 22 24 29 31 10 20 28
3,5
18,5
21,0
23,0
9,75
 2022 ( +0)
17 
20.Anders G HagenMMMoss 19 23 13 05 03 21 15
3,5
17,0
20,0
22,5
10,75
 1924 ( +0)
5.Marianne Wold Haug111911 06 08 10 20 30 07 02
3,0
20,5
22,5
23,5
6,50
 1999 ( +0)
18 
18.Anders HobberMMPorsgrunn 17 19 07 13 11 15 26
3,0
20,0
22,0
24,0
7,00
 1918 ( +0)
19.Henrik Sjøl11Akademisk 20 18 24 08 32 27 25
3,0
16,0
18,5
19,5
6,50
 1868 ( +0)
32.Timmie Nygaard11Caissa 31 29 27 26 19 16 10
3,0
14,5
16,5
16,5
4,50
 1807 ( +0)
3.Espen Peder Baastø11Nordstrand 04 02 06 10 20 29 22
2,5
20,0
23,5
25,5
7,75
 1977 ( +0)
24.Jathavan Suntharalingam11OSS 23 21 19 15 27 11 16
2,5
16,0
18,0
18,0
4,25
 1785 ( +0)
27.Leif Kverndal11Stjernen 28 26 32 16 24 19 08
2,5
15,0
16,0
16,0
2,25
 1729 ( +0)
10 
26.Bård Fjellengen11Sarpsborg 25 27 17 32 29 13 18
2,0
20,0
23,0
25,5
5,50
 1821 ( +0)
11 
11.Gregor Taube111911 12 10 16 02 18 24 23
2,0
18,0
20,0
20,0
2,50
 1802 ( +0)
12 
10.Jørn Snellingen11Black Knights 09 11 05 03 21 08 32
2,0
17,5
19,5
20,5
3,00
 1763 ( +0)
13 
8.Lars Johansen11Nordstrand 07 05 01 19 16 10 27
1,0
18,0
20,0
20,0
0,00
 1641 ( +0)
14 
16.Pål K. Levang11Black Knights 15 13 11 27 08 32 24
0,0
15,0
17,0
18,0
0,00
 1436 ( +0)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Monrad-2: Monrad Cut 2, (reduced by the two lowest opponent scores)
Monrad-1: Monrad Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Monrad: Monrad, no reductions (=Teampoint Monrad in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
17. jan kl.05:44    TurneringsService 6.5Nordstrand Sjakklubb