Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Nittedalsjakken 2017


Updated
aug 11 17
@ 22:06

Views:5822

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Nittedal kulturhus Flammen

Play date:

06. mai 17

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameClGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed123456ScoreBuchholz-1BuchholzBergern-Performance
Viktor Nygaard LøvåsenMinMinVålerenga 11 14 05 04 02 03
17.0
71.0
83.0
75.50
 1158 ( +0)
Livia LindstadMinMinNordstrand WO 07 17 08 01 04
16.0
69.0
69.0
52.00
 0919 ( +0)
Oskar NordMinMinSjakklubben Kampen på Bre 08 04 16 17 05 01
15.0
70.0
80.0
57.50
 0853 (+853)
Hy Chang Vo5Bærum 23 03 06 01 11 02
14.0
74.0
82.0
49.00
 0781 ( +0)
Timian Martinius Månsson SolaasMinMinNSKU 12 09 01 06 03 11
14.0
71.0
83.0
51.00
 0795 (+795)
Herman SæthreMinMinNittedal sjakklubbs ungdo 22 10 04 05 13 07
14.0
67.0
76.0
48.00
 0696 (+696)
Filip Espe Li-JohansenMinMinSK av 1911 U 20 02 18 12 09 06
14.0
65.0
75.0
45.00
 0584 (+584)
Aksel NesMinMinNittedal sjakklubbs ungdo 03 15 19 02 18 12
14.0
65.0
75.0
44.00
 0555 (+555)
Gunnar Brandshaug DaleMinMinNTG 13 05 10 16 07 17
13.0
64.0
74.0
39.50
 0530 (+530)
10 
Einar Christoffersen GrueMinMinSjakklubben Kampen på Bre 18 06 09 11 20 16
13.0
60.0
70.0
37.50
 0483 (+483)
11 
Wiliam Giske NewthMinMinKampen 01 WO 14 10 04 05
12.0
70.0
70.0
25.00
 0647 (+647)
12 
Ask FjelstadMinMinSjakklubben Kampen på Brettets Ungdom 05 21 22 07 17 08
12.0
62.0
71.0
29.00
 0410 (+410)
13 
Emil Christopher WilbergMinMinKongsvinger sjakklubbs un 09 18 15 19 06 20
12.0
59.0
69.0
32.00
 0305 (+305)
14 
Håvard FærdenMinMinSki Sjakk 16 01 11 22 21 23
12.0
59.0
67.0
28.00
 0364 (+364)
15 
Anton SougMinMinNordstrand SKU 17 08 13 WO 19 18
12.0
56.0
56.0
20.00
 0234 (+234)
16 
Markus Rønningen MosliMinMinSjakklubben Kampen på Bre 14 23 03 09 22 10
11.0
62.0
70.0
23.00
 0358 (+358)
17 
Sondre HoleMinMinDragulf Ungdomssjakklubb 15 19 02 03 12 09
10.0
68.0
78.0
22.00
 0356 (+356)
18 
Sverre Blikset AasarmoenMinMinFryal Skolesjakklag 10 13 07 21 08 15
10.0
65.0
75.0
22.00
 0229 (+229)
19 
Madina KahnMinMinRødtvet Sjakklubb ungdom 21 17 08 13 15 22
10.0
58.0
67.0
19.00
 0130 (+130)
20 
Daniel JohansenMinMinNes 07 22 WO 23 10 13
10.0
56.0
56.0
8.00
 0086 (+86)
21 
Cathrine MobækMinMinNes Sjakklubb Ungdom 19 12 23 18 14 WO
10.0
52.0
52.0
8.00
 0010 (+10)
22 
Felix Myrstad BergMinMinDragulf USK 06 20 12 14 16 19
9.0
59.0
69.0
16.00
 0152 (+152)
23 
Martin Bleken EmilsenMinMinFryal Skolesjakklag 04 16 21 20 WO 14
8.0
57.0
57.0
0.00
 -0006 ( -0)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Buchholz: Buchholz, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
17. aug kl.01:31    TurneringsService 6.5Akershus Sjakkrets Ungdom