Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Nittedal BGP 2014


Updated
mar 29 14
@ 18:46

Views:703

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Nittedal

Play date:

29. mar 14

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNamen-Rtgi-RtgClub123456ScoreMonrad-1MonradBergeri-Performance
Herman SæthreNittedal SKU 09 08 03 02 10 04
6.0
20.0
23.0
23.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Andreas TenoldNordstrand SKU 23 04 06 01 11 03
5.0
21.0
22.0
16.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Sigurd Høiseter BrattlienNittedal SKU 10 12 01 11 05 02
4.0
21.0
24.0
13.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Fredrik Berg BuxrudSK av 1911 U 21 02 16 13 07 01
4.0
21.0
23.0
12.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Storm Høiseter BrattlienNittedal SKU 08 09 14 06 03 12
4.0
18.0
21.0
13.50
 0000 (+0.00)
Hy Chang VoBærum Ssu 14 19 02 05 15 10
4.0
18.0
20.0
11.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Martin Skumsnes-DaaeStrømmen WO 11 17 18 04 13
4.0
14.0
14.0
7.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Emil Børrestuen HerstadNittedal SKU 05 01 10 14 09 20
3.5
19.5
21.5
10.75
 0000 (+0.00)
Ask AmundsenSørum SKU 01 05 22 23 08 11
3.5
18.5
19.5
7.75
 0000 (+0.00)
10 
Owen Sørbye DavisSK av 1911 U 03 15 08 12 01 06
3.0
20.5
23.5
9.50
 0000 (+0.00)
11 
Jakob LorentsenSK av 1911 U 18 07 13 03 02 09
3.0
19.5
21.5
9.00
 0000 (+0.00)
12 
Aksel NesNittedal SKU 15 03 19 10 16 05
3.0
17.0
19.0
8.00
 0000 (+0.00)
13 
Martin C MansaasSørum SKU 17 16 11 04 18 07
3.0
16.0
18.0
7.00
 0000 (+0.00)
14 
Julie SømhovdNittedal SKU 06 22 05 08 23 18
3.0
15.5
16.5
5.00
 0000 (+0.00)
15 
Filippa Fabricius ByeSK av 1911 U 12 10 20 19 06 17
3.0
14.0
16.0
6.00
 0000 (+0.00)
15 
Jonas De LangeSK av 1911 U 20 13 04 17 12 21
3.0
14.0
16.0
6.00
 0000 (+0.00)
17 
Mads HanekampSK av 1911 U 13 20 07 16 21 15
2.0
15.0
17.0
4.00
 0000 (+0.00)
18 
Magnus Junge-LarsenSK av 1911 U 11 WO 21 07 13 14
2.0
15.0
15.0
2.00
 0000 (+0.00)
19 
Kristoffer SkinningsrudSK av 1911 U 22 06 12 15 20 WO
2.0
14.0
14.0
2.00
 0000 (+0.00)
20 
Amund C. MedhusSK av 1911 U 16 17 15 WO 19 08
2.0
13.5
13.5
2.00
 0000 (+0.00)
21 
Felix Fabricius ByeSK av 1911 U 04 23 18 22 17 16
2.0
13.0
14.0
3.00
 0000 (+0.00)
22 
Elias R. UranSK av 1911 U 19 14 09 21 WO 23
2.0
11.5
11.5
1.00
 0000 (+0.00)
23 
Kaisa JensenNittedal SKU 02 21 WO 09 14 22
1.0
15.5
15.5
0.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Monrad-1: Monrad Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Monrad: Monrad, no reductions (=Teampoint Monrad in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
18. jul kl.05:35    TurneringsService 6.6Nittedal Sjakklubb