Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Løkkehaven eye q Hurtig-GP


Updated
mar 21 17
@ 00:13

Views:7647

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

NTG

Play date:

28. aug 16

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Intermediate standings after Round 6:

PlNameClGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed123456ScoreBuchholz-2Buchholz-1BuchholzBergern-Performance
IM Atle GrønnA (MOSS 19 03 21 10 02 07
5.5
16.0
18.5
20.5
18.25
 2513 (+18.40)
IM Timofey GalinskyA (MOSS 04 12 06 09 01 05
4.5
18.5
22.0
25.0
17.75
 2234 (-10.40)
FM Anders HobberAMAkademisk 22 01 04 14 09 10
4.5
16.5
19.5
21.5
13.75
 2236 (-7.20)
WGM Olga DolzhikovaA (MOSS 02 06 03 12 10 11
4.5
16.0
19.0
22.0
15.50
 2182 (+4.60)
Jonathan K Ski3OSS 10 28 18 08 11 02
4.5
14.5
17.5
18.0
12.75
 1909 (+39.20)
Odd RistesundB (3Kampen 27 04 02 15 23 13
4.0
15.0
17.0
18.0
9.75
 1788 (+14.40)
Ragnar EdvardsenA1Drammens 11 24 19 21 13 01
4.0
14.0
16.0
18.0
9.50
 1939 (-2.20)
Tim WanvikB (3OSS 17 21 26 05 22 16
4.0
12.5
14.5
16.0
9.50
 1737 (+33.20)
Svein DaleB (21911 26 23 14 02 03 20
3.5
14.5
16.5
18.0
8.00
 1738 (+1.20)
10 
Daniel Barker11911 05 25 13 01 04 03
3.0
19.0
22.0
24.0
9.50
 1911 (+1.80)
11 
Andreas TenoldB (3Nordstrand 07 13 25 23 05 04
3.0
16.0
18.0
20.0
8.00
 1655 (+13.60)
12 
Elham AmarBA (OSS 13 02 17 04 24 25
3.0
15.0
17.0
19.0
7.00
 1755 (-6.00)
13 
Sigurd Lauvås GaureB (3OSS 12 11 10 20 07 06
3.0
14.0
17.0
19.5
8.50
 1621 (+16.20)
14 
Max DahlB (21911 24 20 09 03 19 15
3.0
13.5
16.0
18.0
7.25
 1560 (+17.40)
15 
Mattis MikelsenB (4Asker 25 17 27 06 20 14
3.0
12.5
14.5
15.5
7.25
 1534 (+19.20)
16 
Eirik FlaaB (3SOSS 20 19 24 18 21 08
3.0
12.0
14.0
16.0
7.00
 1797 (+18.40)
17 
Maximilian L LystadB (3Vålerenga 08 15 12 27 25 23
3.0
12.0
14.0
15.0
5.50
 1559 (+10.40)
18 
Carl Christian AarnesB (2Nordstrand 23 22 05 16 26 21
3.0
11.5
13.5
15.0
5.50
 1637 (-27.20)
19 
Gaute BerganB (31911 01 16 07 25 14 22
2.5
15.5
17.5
19.5
6.00
 1619 (-9.60)
20 
Leif E WærstadB (3OSS 16 14 23 13 15 09
2.5
12.5
15.5
17.5
7.00
 1446 (-13.00)
21 
Francisco Silva GonzàlesAMVålerenga 28 08 01 07 16 18
2.0
16.5
19.5
20.0
4.50
 1758 (-49.40)
22 
Mykhalo GalinskyiB (B ( 03 18 28 26 08 19
2.0
14.0
15.5
16.0
2.00
 1570 (+11.20)
23 
Ingrid SkaslienB (3Vålerenga 18 09 20 11 06 17
2.0
13.5
16.5
19.0
6.00
 1497 (+14.00)
24 
Aage MellaB (2Strømmen 14 07 16 28 12 27
2.0
13.0
14.0
14.5
1.50
 1539 (-22.40)
25 
Alexander K Ski3OSS 15 10 11 19 17 12
2.0
12.0
15.0
17.5
5.75
 1495 (-9.40)
26 
Harald OmlandB (3Asker 09 27 08 22 18 28
1.5
12.5
13.5
14.0
1.00
 1401 (-22.40)
27 
Trond MunkejordB (B ( 06 26 15 17 28 24
1.0
12.0
13.5
14.0
1.00
 1275 (-42.80)
28 
Embla Ekeland GrønnB (3OSS 21 05 22 24 27 26
0.5
10.5
12.0
13.0
0.50
 1228 (-26.80)
29 
GM Simen AgdesteinA (MOSS
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Buchholz-2: Buchholz Cut 2, (reduced by the two lowest opponent scores)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Buchholz: Buchholz, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
25. mai kl.18:05    TurneringsService 6.5NTG Sjakklubb