Translations


Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

NTG eye q GP


Updated
feb 20 17
@ 21:54

Views:4434

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Play date:

18. feb 17

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameClGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed1234567ScoreBuchholz-2Buchholz-1BuchholzBergern-Performance
Aleksander LindbølA (A (1911 05 10 09 17 11 03 02
6,5
22,0
25,5
28,0
25,25
 2166 (+34,40)
Per OmtvedtA (1Stjernen 13 19 12 06 04 08 01
5,5
22,5
26,0
28,0
21,00
 1950 (-3,40)
Isak SjøbergA (1Nordstrand 22 04 21 07 06 01 15
5,0
22,5
24,0
25,0
14,00
 1876 (-12,60)
Cornelius KvendsethA (A (Nordstrand 07 03 06 08 02 09 14
4,5
22,5
26,0
29,5
18,25
 1876 (-11,40)
Thomas PronstadB (1Lillestrøm 01 14 19 20 07 06 12
4,5
21,5
23,5
25,5
13,50
 1729 (+30,80)
Kazim YilmazB (B (Modum 19 18 04 02 03 05 08
4,0
23,5
26,0
28,0
13,75
 1813 (+17,80)
Elham AbdrlaufB (B (OSS 04 20 10 03 05 18 09
4,0
21,0
23,5
25,5
11,50
 1828 (+1,00)
Trond JacobsenB (B (1911 10 22 18 04 17 02 06
4,0
20,0
22,5
23,5
10,25
 1606 (-9,20)
Odd RistesundB (B (Stjernen 14 15 01 11 13 04 07
3,5
22,0
25,5
29,0
12,75
 1758 (+13,60)
10 
Thyra KvendsethA (2Nordstrand 08 01 07 21 14 12 17
3,5
21,5
24,0
25,5
9,75
 1614 (+3,00)
11 
Carl Christian AarnesA (A (Nordstrand 20 17 14 09 01 15 13
3,5
20,5
23,0
25,0
10,75
 1723 (-3,60)
12 
Elias Hulleberg SidaliB (B (OSS 17 13 02 18 16 10 05
3,5
20,0
22,5
25,0
11,25
 1878 (+39,80)
13 
Henning EttrupB (B (Søråshøgda 02 12 16 15 09 22 11
3,5
19,5
22,5
23,5
10,25
 1623 (-15,20)
14 
Eirik S EnersenB (2Bærum 09 05 11 19 10 17 04
3,5
19,5
22,0
24,0
10,75
 1534 (-9,60)
15 
Noam Aviv VitenbergB (B (1911 21 09 17 13 18 11 03
3,5
18,0
20,5
22,0
9,25
 1747 (+16,60)
16 
Sigurd Lauvås GaureB (B (OSS 18 21 13 22 12 20 19
3,0
13,5
15,0
16,0
5,00
 1484 (-11,80)
17 
Jonathan K SkiB (3OSS 12 11 15 01 08 14 10
2,5
21,0
24,5
28,0
8,75
 1546 (-4,00)
18 
Linnea Garberg TryggestadB (3Nordstrand 16 06 08 12 15 07 20
2,5
19,0
22,0
24,0
7,50
 1522 (-3,20)
19 
Alex FlåtrudB (B (Bærum 06 02 05 14 22 21 16
2,0
20,5
22,0
23,0
2,50
 1410 (-3,80)
20 
Alexander K SkiB (3OSS 11 07 22 05 21 16 18
2,0
17,5
19,0
20,0
3,00
 1352 (-16,80)
21 
Ståle NilssenB (B (Asker 15 16 03 10 20 19 22
1,5
17,0
19,0
20,0
4,00
 1431 (-28,80)
22 
Louis SitB (3SOSS 03 08 20 16 19 13 21
1,0
17,5
19,5
21,0
1,50
 1295 (-2,00)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Buchholz-2: Buchholz Cut 2, (reduced by the two lowest opponent scores)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Buchholz: Buchholz, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
23. feb kl.21:47    TurneringsService 6.5NTG Sjakklubb