Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

NTG Hurtig-GP november 2014


Updated
jan 15 16
@ 23:47

Views:23596

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

NTG

Play date:

08. nov 14

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameCln-Rtgi-RtgClub1234567ScoreMonrad-2Monrad-1MonradBergern-Performance
FM Sebastian MihajlovA (OSS 21 10 07 02 06 04 03
5.5
25.0
29.0
32.0
24.50
 2226 ( +0)
Johan SalomonANordstrand 13 03 05 01 17 16 04
5.5
25.0
28.5
32.0
23.75
 2110 ( +0)
Francisco Silva GonzàlezA (Strømmen 15 02 20 07 10 06 01
5.5
24.0
28.0
31.0
23.25
 2161 ( +0)
FM Roar ElsethA (OSS 22 12 18 06 16 01 02
5.0
23.0
26.5
29.5
19.00
 1938 ( +0)
Svetoslav MihajlovA (OSS 11 20 02 25 21 07 09
5.0
21.5
24.5
27.0
17.75
 1863 ( +0)
Sigurd Kjelsbøl HuseB (Nordstrand 27 14 08 04 01 03 16
4.5
24.5
28.0
30.0
16.50
 1955 ( +0)
FM Anders HobberA (SOSS 25 23 01 03 08 05 12
4.5
24.5
27.5
30.0
17.50
 1954 ( +0)
Martin NilsenA (OSS 29 09 06 18 07 20 10
4.5
21.0
24.0
25.5
14.50
 1737 ( +0)
Kazim YilmazB (Drammens 28 08 25 20 14 11 05
4.5
20.5
23.0
25.0
15.25
 1710 ( +0)
10 
Arne Hugo BøeA (Lørenskog 26 01 29 13 03 12 08
4.0
23.5
26.0
27.5
12.25
 1771 ( +0)
11 
Mads Wollan MyhreB (Kristiansund 05 19 16 29 13 09 17
4.0
20.5
24.0
25.5
12.50
 1603 ( +0)
12 
Åsmund Sem-JohansenB (Groruddalen 24 04 23 17 22 10 07
4.0
20.0
23.0
26.0
13.25
 1829 ( +0)
13 
Kimiya SajjadiB (OSS 02 27 21 10 11 25 20
4.0
19.5
22.0
24.0
10.50
 1655 ( +0)
14 
Rolf Erik SyvertsenB (Tønsberg 19 06 22 16 09 23 24
4.0
19.0
22.0
25.0
12.50
 1579 ( +0)
15 
Juan Carlos Rueda-KjeldsenA (Drammens 03 16 19 30 29 21 18
4.0
19.0
20.5
22.0
9.50
 1583 ( +0)
16 
Ole Petter PedersenB (Kampen 32 15 11 14 04 02 06
3.5
23.0
27.0
28.0
12.50
 1781 ( +0)
17 
Isak SjøbergB (Nordstrand 23 31 32 12 02 18 11
3.5
20.0
21.5
22.5
8.25
 1587 ( +0)
18 
Eivind LillesethB (Asker 31 32 04 08 24 17 15
3.5
20.0
21.5
22.5
7.25
 1662 ( +0)
19 
Oddbjørn ChristensenB ( 14 11 15 27 20 26 22
3.5
18.0
20.5
22.5
10.25
 1517 (+1517)
20 
Odd RistesundB (Kampen 30 05 03 09 19 08 13
3.0
23.5
27.0
28.5
9.75
 1655 ( +0)
21 
Bård FjellengenB (Sarpsborg 01 30 13 23 05 15 25
3.0
21.5
24.0
25.5
7.00
 1657 ( +0)
22 
Leif KverndalB (Stjernen 04 24 14 26 12 27 19
3.0
19.5
22.0
24.0
7.50
 1536 ( +0)
23 
Lars Johan BrodtkorbB ( 17 07 12 21 32 14 26
3.0
19.0
21.5
22.5
7.00
 1545 (+1545)
24 
Anders S. JensenB (Lillestrøm 12 22 28 32 18 29 14
3.0
16.5
18.0
19.0
4.50
 1422 ( +0)
25 
Johnny LundB (Nordstrand 07 26 09 05 28 13 21
2.5
21.0
23.5
25.5
6.75
 1547 ( +0)
26 
Benjamin FjellheimB (Groruddalen 10 25 31 22 27 19 23
2.5
16.0
18.0
19.5
5.25
 1404 ( +0)
27 
Axel HarstadB (Asker 06 13 30 19 26 22 31
2.0
17.5
19.0
20.5
3.00
 1302 (+1302)
28 
Aidin Afsari-RadB (Lørenskog 09 29 24 31 25 30 32
2.0
13.0
14.5
15.5
2.50
 1197 (+1197)
29 
Bendik MjaalandOSS 08 28 10 11 15 24 30
1.5
19.5
21.5
23.0
2.75
 1325 (+1325)
30 
Sigurd Jacobsen SolliB (Lørenskog 20 21 27 15 31 28 29
1.5
14.0
15.5
17.0
2.75
 1200 (+1200)
31 
Leif E WærstadB (Lillestrøm 18 17 26 28 30 32 27
1.5
13.5
15.0
16.0
2.00
 1097 ( +0)
32 
Eirik S. EnersenB (Bærum Schakselskap 16 18 17 24 23 31 28
1.0
16.5
18.5
20.0
2.50
 1125 ( +0)
33 
Per H. WibeA (Asker
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.00
 0000 ( -0)
33 
Daniel NordquelleA (Nordstrand
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.00
 0000 ( -0)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Monrad-2: Monrad Cut 2, (reduced by the two lowest opponent scores)
Monrad-1: Monrad Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Monrad: Monrad, no reductions (=Teampoint Monrad in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
18. des kl.19:23    TurneringsService 6.6NTG Sjakklubb