Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

NM kvalik Hammerfest SKU 2017 uke17


Updated
apr 26 17
@ 19:50

Views:391

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Play date:

26. apr 17

 Welcome   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Intermediate standings after Round 7:

PlNameGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed1234567ScoreBuchholz-2Buchholz-1BuchholzBergeri-Performance
Alexander EinangenHammerfest Sjakklubb Ungdom 12 05 10 04 03 02 06
20.0
84.0
97.0
110.0
101.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Oliver SlettenHammerfest Sjakklubb Ungdom 08 06 03 11 04 01 07
18.0
84.0
99.0
112.0
85.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Vebjørn Celius StrømmeHammerfest Sjakklubb Ungdom 17 14 02 10 01 05 04
17.0
85.0
98.0
107.0
70.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Edvard Milch AgledahlHammerfest Sjakklubb Ungdom 13 16 11 01 02 10 03
17.0
81.0
94.0
105.0
67.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Kasper Åse 15 01 06 13 07 03 10
17.0
80.0
93.0
104.0
67.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Magnus Larsen WO 02 05 17 12 14 01
15.0
81.0
90.0
90.0
35.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Alexander IzmailovHammerfest Sjakklubb Ungdom 11 15 08 12 05 13 02
15.0
76.0
89.0
100.0
52.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Fredrik Olsen 02 17 07 09 10 16 13
15.0
74.0
85.0
94.0
48.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Llukas Næss 14 12 WO 08 15 17 11
15.0
65.0
74.0
74.0
33.00
 0000 (+0.00)
10 
David LeistadHammerfest Sjakklubb Ungdom 16 11 01 03 08 04 05
13.0
86.0
99.0
110.0
39.00
 0000 (+0.00)
11 
Dennis LyderHammerfest Sjakklubb Ungdom 07 10 04 02 16 12 09
13.0
78.0
91.0
102.0
39.00
 0000 (+0.00)
12 
Marcus Julian SørnesHammerfest Sjakklubb Ungdom 01 09 14 07 06 11 15
13.0
78.0
91.0
102.0
39.00
 0000 (+0.00)
13 
William Hellumssønn NygårdHammerfest Sjakklubb Ungdom 04 WO 16 05 14 07 08
13.0
77.0
88.0
88.0
24.00
 0000 (+0.00)
14 
Steinar Lyngmo 09 03 12 15 13 06 WO
13.0
73.0
84.0
84.0
26.00
 0000 (+0.00)
15 
Marcus LeistadHammerfest Sjakklubb Ungdom 05 07 17 14 09 WO 12
11.0
73.0
82.0
82.0
9.00
 0000 (+0.00)
16 
Violetta IzmailovaHammerfest Sjakklubb Ungdom 10 04 13 WO 11 08 17
11.0
71.0
80.0
80.0
9.00
 0000 (+0.00)
17 
Vanessa MoysovaHammerfest Sjakklubb Ungdom 03 08 15 06 WO 09 16
9.0
73.0
84.0
84.0
0.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Buchholz-2: Buchholz Cut 2, (reduced by the two lowest opponent scores)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Buchholz: Buchholz, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
25. nov kl.10:41    TurneringsService 6.5Hammerfest Sjakklubb