Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

NM i cafesjakk

Bergen


Updated
okt 21 14
@ 21:30

Views:28259

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Bergen

Play date:

03. jul 09

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed12345ScoreBuchholz-1BuchholzBergerMutualMut.colorBlacksn-Performance
GM Kjetil A. LieMPorsgrunn 43 23 14 03 05
5,0
14,5
16,5
16,50
2
 2324 ( +0)
FM Kjetil StokkeMBergens 50 10 33 30 09
4,5
12,0
14,0
12,25
3
 2134 ( +0)
Halvard HagesætherMBergens 26 20 12 01 24
4,0
14,5
17,5
12,50
2
 2097 ( +0)
FM Trond GabrielsenMOslo Vest 21 13 11 32 07
4,0
14,0
16,5
12,75
3
 2153 ( +0)
GM Simen AgdesteinMNTG 38 28 18 19 01
4,0
14,0
16,0
11,00
3
 2275 ( +0)
c Inge Sandstad SkrondalMAkademisk 34 30 10 18 19
4,0
12,0
14,5
11,50
3
 2109 ( +0)
Carl Peter KirkebøMOslo Vest 35 36 31 22 04
4,0
12,0
14,5
11,25
2
 2114 ( +0)
Magnus A. Gregusson2Nordnes 29 63 40 27 21
4,0
10,5
10,5
8,00
3
 1739 ( +0)
Rune MyhrvoldMHønefoss 22 53 16 11 02
3,5
14,5
16,0
10,75
2
 2125 ( +0)
10 
Ole Johan ValakerMOslo Vest 52 02 06 15 31
3,5
14,5
16,0
10,00
2
 2158 ( +0)
11 
Håkon BentsenMPorsgrunn 39 17 04 09 30
3,5
13,5
15,5
10,00
3
 2016 ( +0)
12 
Alexander R. Flaata1Black Knights 24 37 03 16 32
3,5
13,0
15,0
9,25
2
 1979 ( +0)
13 
David Lilleøren1Lørenskog 55 04 29 25 14
3,5
13,0
14,0
8,25
2
 1803 ( +0)
14 
Kenneth Brattetveit2Sotra 63 29 01 37 13
3,5
13,0
13,0
6,25
3
 1944 ( +0)
15 
Ronny Ellingsen1- 40 18 39 10 33
3,5
11,0
13,0
8,25
3
 1909 ( +0)
16 
Anita Grønnestad1Bergens 60 44 09 12 38
3,5
11,0
12,0
6,75
3
 1805 ( +0)
17 
Olav Otterlei1Masfjorden 49 11 52 53 20
3,5
10,0
11,5
7,25
2
 1971 ( +0)
18 
FM Thor Geir HarestadMRandaberg 56 15 05 06 46
3,0
13,5
14,5
6,50
2
 2065 ( +0)
19 
WFM Katrine TjølsenMBergens 42 27 41 05 06
3,0
13,0
15,0
7,00
2
 1999 ( +0)
20 
Jan SørgjerdMNordstrand 54 03 35 23 17
3,0
13,0
14,0
6,50
3
 1777 ( +0)
21 
Ole Emil Frisvold3Bergens 04 55 34 42 08
3,0
12,5
13,5
5,50
2
 1621 ( +0)
22 
Christian SloperBBergens 09 64 28 07 39
3,0
12,5
12,5
5,00
3
 1767 ( +0)
23 
Timmie Nygaard2Caissa 61 01 44 20 41
3,0
12,0
13,0
5,00
3
 1878 ( +0)
24 
Kjetil Nylund3Stavanger 12 47 45 41 03
3,0
11,5
13,5
6,00
2
 1840 ( +0)
25 
Eivind Riise Hauge3Nordnes 31 57 26 13 37
3,0
11,0
12,0
6,00
2
 1774 ( +0)
26 
Daniel Sandvik3Bergens 03 54 25 45 40
3,0
11,0
12,0
5,00
3
 1724 ( +0)
26 
Tore Tjensvoll1Nordnes 62 19 48 08 42
3,0
11,0
12,0
5,00
3
 1561 ( +0)
28 
Oddmund Sande1Randaberg 58 05 22 56 43
3,0
10,0
11,0
4,00
2
 1771 ( +0)
29 
Bjørn Asle ValdeB- 08 14 13 48 34
2,5
13,5
15,5
7,25
2
 1615 (+1615)
30 
Erik Eikeland1Nordnes 59 06 53 02 11
2,5
13,5
14,5
4,50
2
 1956 ( +0)
31 
Askild Bryn1Lillehammer 25 33 07 36 10
2,5
13,0
15,5
6,75
3
 1856 ( +0)
32 
Karl Andre Skare1- 36 35 38 04 12
2,5
12,5
14,5
5,75
3
 1841 (+1841)
33 
Raymond Boger1Randaberg 57 31 02 52 15
2,5
12,0
13,0
3,75
2
 1790 ( +0)
34 
Steinar Leite4Modum 06 59 21 47 29
2,5
11,5
12,5
4,25
3
 1554 ( +0)
35 
Jørgen Hoel3Bergens 07 32 20 54 53
2,5
11,0
12,0
4,50
2
 1862 ( +0)
36 
Rudi Sersch1Strand 32 07 58 31 52
2,5
10,5
11,5
3,75
2
 1777 ( +0)
37 
Magnus Danielsen1Vålerenga 47 12 46 14 25
2,0
12,0
14,0
4,00
3
 1536 ( +0)
38 
Lars A Stensen4Direkte 05 58 32 49 16
2,0
12,0
13,0
3,00
2
 1686 (+54)
38 
Otto Brokke3Drammen 11 49 15 59 22
2,0
12,0
13,0
3,00
2
 1533 ( +0)
40 
Idar EikelandB- 15 56 08 57 26
2,0
11,5
12,5
2,00
2
 1483 (+1483)
41 
Tony MyrmellomB- 46 45 19 24 23
2,0
11,0
13,0
4,00
3
 1657 (+1657)
42 
Tore-Inge Bratteteig3Masfjorden 19 62 43 21 27
2,0
11,0
12,0
3,00
2
 1502 (+64)
43 
Torben Kallesøe3Sotra 01 61 42 55 28
2,0
11,0
12,0
2,00
3
 1500 ( +0)
44 
Einar Hamre2Drammen 48 16 23 46 56
2,0
10,5
11,5
3,00
2
 1615 ( +0)
45 
Tore BrekkeBSK 96 51 41 24 26 59
2,0
10,0
11,0
3,00
2
 1226 ( +0)
46 
Idar AaseB- 41 51 37 44 18
2,0
9,0
11,0
4,00
3
 1633 ( +0)
47 
Ole Ivar Kjernlie3Fredriksstad 37 24 60 34 57
2,0
8,5
9,5
2,00
2
 1232 (+25)
47 
Helge HeienbergBBergens 44 60 27 29 54
2,0
8,5
9,5
2,00
2
 1430 (+1430)
49 
Pekka MykkeltvedtB- 17 39 64 38 55
2,0
8,5
8,5
1,00
3
 1294 (+1294)
50 
Mathias Brennhaugen Eike4Lørenskog 02 52 56 62 58
2,0
8,0
9,0
2,00
2
 1487 ( +0)
51 
Håkon N Nordstrøm5Fana 45 46 57 63 61
2,0
6,0
6,0
1,00
3
 1231 ( +0)
52 
Eric Fanghol2Molde 10 50 17 33 36
1,5
12,0
14,0
3,75
3
 1580 ( +0)
53 
Øyvind Riisem1Nordnes 64 09 30 17 35
1,5
12,0
12,0
1,75
3
 1480 ( +0)
54 
Jarle Solli3Bergens 20 26 61 35 48
1,0
10,5
11,5
1,00
3
 1245 ( +0)
55 
Anne Kathrine BøeB- 13 21 62 43 49
1,0
10,5
11,5
1,00
2
 1172 (+1172)
56 
Åsmund Sem-Johansen3Stovner 18 40 50 28 44
1,0
10,0
12,0
2,00
3
 1444 (-39)
57 
Atle Svandal2- 33 25 51 40 47
1,0
9,5
11,5
2,00
3
 1126 (+1126)
58 
Jostein WestgaardB- 28 38 36 64 50
1,0
9,5
9,5
0,00
3
 1252 (+1252)
59 
Åsmund Røyrvik5Nordnes 30 34 63 39 45
1,0
9,0
9,0
0,00
3
 1188 (+1188)
60 
Eirik Thorbjørnsen5Randaberg 16 48 47 61 63
1,0
8,5
8,5
0,00
2
 1028 (+21)
61 
Niklas Savio5Porsgrunn 23 43 54 60 51
1,0
8,0
9,0
1,00
2
 1021 ( +0)
62 
Anders R Jensen5Harstad 27 42 55 50 64
1,0
8,0
8,0
0,00
3
 1070 ( +0)
63 
Øystein Halland5Bergens 14 08 59 51 60
0,0
10,5
11,5
0,00
3
 0901 (+901)
64 
Dag Olav Sandal4Bergens 53 22 49 58 62
0,0
7,5
8,5
0,00
2
 1003 (+1003)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Buchholz: Buchholz, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
Mutual: Result in mutual encounter
Mut.color: Color in mutual encounter
Blacks: Colors (fewer white games)
24. jun kl.11:13    TurneringsService 6.5Bergens Schakklub



Bergens Schakklub