Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

NM for ungdom

TIGERKLUBBEN


Updated
nov 27 11
@ 23:02

Views:67496

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Mastemyr konferansehotell, Oslo

Play date:

25. - 27. nov 11

 Welcome   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed1234567ScoreBuchholz-2Buchholz-1BuchholzBergern-Performance
FM Daniel J. KovachevMOslo SSU 10 07 04 06 02 03 08
6.0
22.5
26.5
30.0
25.00
 2275 ( +2)
Anders HobberMNTG U 13 11 06 07 01 04 03
5.0
23.5
27.0
30.0
20.25
 2146 ( -5)
Even ThingstadMModum SKU 12 04 08 11 10 01 02
5.0
23.0
26.5
29.5
19.50
 2115 (-10)
Martin Halsvik Larsen1Trondheim SFU 16 03 01 09 06 02 05
4.5
24.5
28.5
31.0
18.00
 2070 (+59)
Vidar Edvardsen2Stavanger SKU 06 WO 07 16 15 12 04
4.5
18.0
20.5
20.5
11.25
 1798 (+31)
Pål Andreas Hansen1Bergens SKU 05 17 02 01 04 10 09
4.0
24.0
27.5
28.5
13.50
 1812 ( -6)
Herman Jr. Vallente1Trondheim SFU 14 01 05 02 12 08 13
4.0
22.5
25.5
28.5
13.50
 1886 ( +9)
Ole Emil Frisvold1Bergens SKU 15 14 03 WO 11 07 01
4.0
21.5
24.0
24.0
10.25
 1849 ( -2)
Willy Kristiansen1Trondheim SFU 11 13 10 04 17 15 06
4.0
18.5
21.0
22.0
10.25
 1691 ( -2)
10 
Line Jin Jørgensen1Stavanger SKU 01 15 09 14 03 06 16
3.5
22.0
24.5
27.0
10.00
 1808 ( +2)
11 
Jens Hjorth Kjølberg1SK av 1911 U 09 02 17 03 08 16 15
3.5
20.5
23.0
24.0
8.75
 1700 (-36)
12 
Elise Forså1Tromsø SKU 03 16 15 13 07 05 WO
3.0
19.0
21.5
21.5
5.50
 1639 (-17)
13 
Simon Barane2Sandnes SKU 02 09 WO 12 14 17 07
3.0
19.0
20.0
20.0
4.00
 1477 (-41)
14 
Benjamin M. Andersen4Moss SKU 07 08 16 10 13 WO 17
3.0
17.0
18.0
18.0
4.25
 1494 (+22)
15 
Even Emberland3Sandnes SKU 08 10 12 17 05 09 11
2.5
19.5
22.5
23.5
6.75
 1552 (+29)
16 
Håvard Skagseth2Tromsø SKU 04 12 14 05 WO 11 10
2.5
19.0
22.0
22.0
4.75
 1525 (-29)
17 
Lene Stephansen5Tiger USK WO 06 11 15 09 13 14
1.0
17.5
20.0
20.0
0.00
 1310 (-20)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Buchholz-2: Buchholz Cut 2, (reduced by the two lowest opponent scores)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Buchholz: Buchholz, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
23. sep kl.13:09    TurneringsService 6.5Sjakkhuset

Games in PGN format