Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

NM for Ungdom 2017


Updated
nov 13 17
@ 21:08

Views:107576

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Scandic Sørlandet Hotell

Play date:

10. - 12. nov 17

 Welcome   Participants   Live games   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNamen-Rtgi-RtgClubFed1234567ScoreMed.MonradMonrad-1MonradBergeri-Performance
Lykke-Merlot HelliesenCaissa ungdom 63 16 20 52 27 21 05
6.5
19.0
24.5
26.5
24.25
 1355 (+0.00)
Kristoffer Wang StrømhaugRosenborg Sjakklubb 59 21 14 19 04 07 08
6.0
23.0
28.5
30.5
25.00
 1427 (+2.40)
Isak BrattgjerdOslo Schakselskap Ungdom 12 37 18 45 19 09 04
6.0
21.5
27.0
30.0
26.00
 1904 (+50.00)
William Alexander OlsenBærum Ssu 29 31 08 09 02 05 03
5.5
25.5
31.5
35.5
26.75
 1995 (+71.60)
Arjun Cithu VijayStavanger Sku 30 42 22 18 07 04 01
5.5
22.5
29.0
32.0
22.75
 1325 (-8.00)
Julian Lothe RingenSøråshøgda Skolesjakklubb 53 41 47 07 15 18 16
5.5
19.0
24.0
26.5
19.25
 1424 (+14.40)
Oskar SteensenOslo Barnesjakklubb 20 52 27 06 05 02 21
5.0
23.0
29.0
31.5
20.00
 1293 (-4.00)
Kristian SæleOslo Schakselskap Ungdom 67 23 04 22 17 10 02
5.0
23.0
29.0
30.0
18.50
 1211 (-9.60)
Rune MæstadSmeaheia SS 25 24 17 04 26 03 18
5.0
22.0
28.0
32.0
20.50
 0523 (-18.80)
10 
Jiabao Eric JiRosenborg Sjakklubb 39 46 33 14 16 08 27
5.0
20.5
25.5
28.5
20.50
 1349 (-3.60)
11 
Marius Hjemsæter Skjelbred1911U 43 18 23 26 24 20 30
5.0
20.0
24.0
27.0
19.00
 1478 (+16.00)
12 
Anna Ovidia YoungSotra Sjakklubb Ungdom 03 56 44 29 31 19 34
5.0
19.0
25.0
27.0
17.00
 1892 (+18.00)
13 
Leo Alexander MyrnesStavanger SKU 36 17 15 65 45 25 22
5.0
19.0
23.5
25.0
16.00
 0000 (+0.00)
14 
Marton MoiStavanger Sku 57 40 02 10 41 48 28
5.0
18.0
24.0
26.0
15.00
 1138 (-16.40)
15 
Mikael DigernesNittedal sjakklubbs ungdom 46 19 13 31 06 16 36
4.5
21.0
26.5
29.5
18.25
 0471 (-54.80)
16 
Håkon SalteJæren Skulesjakklubb 54 01 55 40 10 15 06
4.5
20.5
27.0
29.5
15.75
 1347 (+30.00)
17 
Nicolai ØstensenKlyve SK 38 13 09 39 08 52 20
4.5
20.5
25.5
28.0
16.00
 0000 (+20.00)
18 
Felix TunsjøOslo Schakselskap Ungdom 56 11 03 05 29 06 09
4.0
25.0
31.0
33.0
17.00
 0000 (+0.00)
19 
Jiabao Eivind JiRosenborg Sjakklubb 32 15 28 02 03 12 41
4.0
23.5
29.5
32.5
15.50
 1362 (+17.60)
20 
Mathias SkredeSmeaheia SS 07 45 01 37 57 11 17
4.0
21.0
27.5
29.5
13.25
 0657 (-10.40)
21 
Yngve Mæhle RekdalNordstrand SKU 61 02 50 47 28 01 07
4.0
21.0
27.5
29.5
12.00
 0000 (+0.00)
22 
Love Maxim Engedal SharmaOslo Schakselskap Ungdom 33 44 05 08 39 24 13
4.0
21.0
26.5
29.5
14.00
 0000 (+0.00)
23 
Elias Buschmann RustanCaissas ungdom 35 08 11 36 46 38 26
4.0
20.0
25.0
28.0
14.25
 0000 (+0.00)
24 
Håvard HaugOslo Barnesjakklubb 26 09 42 25 11 22 44
4.0
20.0
25.0
28.0
14.00
 0000 (+0.00)
25 
Vegard Smeby FjørtoftVeien SSK 09 30 36 24 44 13 53
4.0
19.5
24.5
27.0
13.00
 1297 (-1.20)
26 
Vetle Bjørge StrandFredrikstad Fus 24 58 32 11 09 53 23
4.0
19.5
24.5
26.5
13.00
 0000 (+0.00)
27 
Sander DuesundSotra Sjakklubb Ungdom 48 50 07 41 01 40 10
4.0
19.0
25.5
28.5
12.00
 1119 (-20.40)
28 
Aaron HavelandSørum Sjakklubb Ungdom 69 39 19 34 21 29 14
4.0
19.0
24.0
24.0
11.00
 0000 (+0.00)
29 
Sander Nilsen SøråsVålerenga USK 04 64 54 12 18 28 48
4.0
18.5
24.0
26.0
12.50
 1112 (-1.20)
30 
Alexander AasenHaukås Skolesjakklag 05 25 56 58 32 42 11
4.0
18.0
23.5
25.5
11.00
 0000 (+0.00)
31 
Oskar ØstenhedenGreveløkka Sjakklubb 49 04 67 15 12 55 50
4.0
18.0
23.5
24.5
9.50
 0000 (+0.00)
32 
Martin Holten FiskaaenStavanger SKU 19 51 26 43 30 45 42
4.0
17.0
21.0
24.0
12.00
 0000 (+0.00)
33 
Halldor Olaves GryttenSmeaheia SS 22 43 10 49 42 47 51
4.0
16.0
21.0
24.0
12.00
 0000 (+0.00)
34 
Alina ShehzadSmeaheia SS 40 61 53 28 47 50 12
4.0
15.5
20.5
22.5
10.50
 0000 (+0.00)
35 
Eivind ArntsenKristiansand Sku 23 49 43 64 67 57 40
4.0
13.0
17.0
18.0
8.00
 0000 (+0.00)
36 
Sander TrettvikLarvik Sjakklubbs Ungdom 13 65 25 23 54 37 15
3.5
18.5
23.5
25.0
9.50
 0000 (+0.00)
37 
Storm I. NarvesenSmeaheia SS 51 03 38 20 59 36 52
3.5
16.5
22.5
24.5
9.25
 0000 (+0.00)
38 
Lars Berset DueOslo Barnesjakklubb 17 WO 37 55 48 23 54
3.5
15.5
20.0
20.0
6.75
 0000 (+0.00)
39 
Eirik Eikeland FurulundNordstrand SKU 10 28 49 17 22 41 57
3.0
18.5
23.5
25.5
10.00
 3300 (+3.20)
40 
Andreas AnfindsenSmeaheia SS 34 14 60 16 68 27 35
3.0
18.5
23.5
24.5
7.00
 0000 (+0.00)
41 
Mathias SalthammerSki sjakk 60 06 62 27 14 39 19
3.0
18.0
23.5
25.5
7.00
 0000 (+0.00)
42 
Marius Kirkholm SkauenKragerø Sku 65 05 24 66 33 30 32
3.0
17.5
23.0
24.5
7.00
 0000 (+0.00)
43 
Markus BødvarssonMoss Sku 11 33 35 32 58 51 56
3.0
17.0
22.0
24.0
8.00
 0000 (+0.00)
44 
Arian Amundsen BorgaasMoss Sku 58 22 12 67 25 49 24
3.0
17.0
22.0
23.0
6.00
 0000 (+0.00)
45 
Even JohannessenHaukås Skolesjakklag WO 20 66 03 13 32 58
3.0
16.5
22.5
22.5
3.50
 0000 (+0.00)
46 
Bjørn BrekkeTromsø Sku 15 10 51 54 23 61 55
3.0
16.5
21.5
23.5
7.50
 0000 (+0.00)
47 
Filip Bjaanes LemvikSmeaheia SS 68 62 06 21 34 33 59
3.0
16.0
21.5
22.5
5.00
 0000 (+0.00)
48 
Kha Chang VoBærum Ssu 27 59 52 60 38 14 29
3.0
16.0
21.0
23.0
7.50
 0547 (-8.00)
49 
Eskil DalenFredrikstad Fus 31 35 39 33 62 44 60
3.0
16.0
20.0
22.0
8.00
 0000 (+0.00)
50 
Lars Ystad-DeglumGreveløkka SK 66 27 21 68 63 34 31
3.0
15.5
19.5
20.5
4.50
 0000 (+0.00)
51 
Eirik Bjørge StrandFredrikstad Fus 37 32 46 69 56 43 33
3.0
15.5
19.5
19.5
5.00
 0000 (+0.00)
52 
Oddve Emanuel MarthinussenSevland Sku 55 07 48 01 53 17 37
2.5
18.5
25.0
27.5
6.75
 1179 (+0.00)
53 
Haakon Grunt KrekenNordstrand SKU 06 63 34 62 52 26 25
2.5
16.5
22.0
24.0
5.25
 0000 (+0.00)
54 
Jørgen FrøislandHorten SKU 16 68 29 46 36 65 38
2.5
15.5
20.0
21.0
4.00
 0000 (+0.00)
55 
Adam Selvik1911U 52 66 16 38 60 31 46
2.5
15.0
19.5
21.0
5.00
 0000 (+0.00)
56 
Sebastian KristiansenBergens Schakklubs Ungdom 18 12 30 WO 51 62 43
2.0
16.0
21.0
21.0
2.00
 0000 (+0.00)
57 
Ingrid AnfindsenSmeaheia SS 14 60 63 59 20 35 39
2.0
15.0
20.0
22.0
4.00
 0000 (+0.00)
58 
Hans Michael SchnellKristiansand Sku 44 26 69 30 43 63 45
2.0
15.0
19.0
19.0
2.00
 0000 (+0.00)
59 
Symre Mathea GryttenSmeaheia SS 02 48 61 57 37 64 47
2.0
13.5
19.5
21.5
4.00
 0000 (+0.00)
60 
Sofie Kjærnes KristensenMoss Sku 41 57 40 48 55 67 49
2.0
13.5
16.5
17.5
3.00
 0000 (+0.00)
61 
Niklas Matthieu BlanpainDragulf Ungdomssjakklubb 21 34 59 63 69 46 66
2.0
12.5
16.5
16.5
1.50
 0000 (+0.00)
62 
Mathea NærheimSmeaheia SS 64 47 41 53 49 56 67
2.0
12.5
15.5
16.5
3.00
 0000 (+0.00)
63 
Nikolai Nyborg SørensenStavanger Sku 01 53 57 61 50 58 65
2.0
11.5
18.0
19.5
3.50
 0000 (+0.00)
64 
Bella Marie YoungSotra Sjakklubb Ungdom 62 29 68 35 WO 59 69
2.0
9.0
13.0
13.0
0.00
 0000 (+0.00)
65 
Jonas BødvarssonMoss SKU 42 36 WO 13 66 54 63
1.5
12.5
17.5
17.5
0.75
 0000 (+0.00)
66 
Albert LerschFredrikstad Fus 50 55 45 42 65 69 61
1.5
12.0
15.0
15.0
0.75
 0000 (+0.00)
67 
Lars Matias Osland EttestølLillesand Ungdomssjakklubb 08 69 31 44 35 60 62
1.0
15.0
20.0
20.0
0.00
 0000 (+0.00)
68 
Ian Pettersen SkårvikAlta Sjakklubb Ungdom 47 54 64 50 40
1.0
10.5
13.5
13.5
2.00
 0000 (+0.00)
69 
Linea Marie TheodorsenFredrikstad Fus 28 67 58 51 61 66 64
0.0
10.5
14.5
15.5
0.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Med.Monrad: Median Monrad (reduced by the lowest and highest opponent scores)
Monrad-1: Monrad Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Monrad: Monrad, no reductions (=Teampoint Monrad in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
14. des kl.10:05    TurneringsService 6.6Kristiansand Sjakklubb

Games in PGN format