Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

NM for Ungdom 2017


Updated
nov 13 17
@ 21:08

Views:67972

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Scandic Sørlandet Hotell

Play date:

10. - 12. nov 17

 Welcome   Participants   Live games   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed1234567ScoreMed.BuchhBuchholz-1Buchholzi-AvgRtgi-Performance
Aksel Bu Kvaløy2Stavanger Sku 03 04 19 02 10 09 05
6.5
23.0
29.5
32.5
1515
 1964 (+23.60)
Axel Tunsjø3Oslo Schakselskap Ungdom 14 31 20 01 08 03 07
6.5
20.5
27.0
28.0
1577
 1850 (+31.60)
Olav TrannumFKristiansand Sku 01 06 15 19 11 02 09
5.0
23.0
29.5
32.5
1462
 1676 (+65.20)
Timian Martinius M Solaas5Nordstrand Sku 06 01 14 25 09 12 11
5.0
21.0
27.5
30.0
1497
 1529 (-3.60)
Sergey Eliseev4Smeaheia SS 17 11 12 08 18 10 01
5.0
19.5
26.0
29.0
1446
 1574 (-5.60)
Sverre Lye5Smeaheia SS 04 03 30 28 15 18 08
5.0
17.5
22.5
24.0
1384
 2084 (+61.60)
Eirik Strøm Austad5Brattås Usk 15 13 21 18 20 08 02
4.5
17.5
24.0
27.0
1442
 1475 (-2.00)
Amelia Nordquelle4Nordstrand Sku 22 16 09 05 02 07 06
4.0
22.0
28.5
31.5
1451
 1608 (+3.20)
Louis Khoo-Thwe4Oslo Schakselskap Ungdom 27 18 08 13 04 01 03
4.0
21.0
27.5
30.0
1574
 1607 (-35.20)
10 
Joakim Aasen4Haukås Skolesjakklag 21 20 13 12 01 05 18
4.0
19.0
25.5
28.5
1463
 1463 (-5.20)
11 
Thomas Kirkholm Skauen5Kragerø Sku 23 05 26 22 03 19 04
4.0
19.0
24.0
26.5
1227
 1352 (+11.20)
12 
Elma Selvik51911U 24 30 05 10 25 04 19
4.0
17.5
22.5
24.0
1376
 1244 (+0.80)
13 
Fredrik AasenFHaukås Skolesjakklag 29 07 10 09 16 26 22
4.0
17.0
21.5
23.5
1385
 1421 (-26.00)
14 
Anton Soug5Nordstrand Sku 02 WO 04 17 21 30 23
4.0
16.0
22.5
22.5
1653
 0000 (+0.00)
15 
Balder Salte5Jæren Skulesjakklubb 07 29 03 24 06 25 26
3.5
17.5
22.5
24.5
1368
 0668 (-14.80)
16 
Jonas Kleppe Borlaug5Sotra Sjakklubb Ungdom 28 08 18 21 13 20 17
3.5
16.5
20.5
22.5
1431
 1238 (-4.80)
17 
Magnus Smeby FjørtoftFVeien SSK 05 23 WO 14 31 29 16
3.5
13.5
18.5
18.5
1431
 0000 (+20.00)
18 
Viktor Nygaard Løvåsen5Vålerenga Usk 25 09 16 07 05 06 10
3.0
21.0
26.0
28.5
1500
 1234 (-12.40)
19 
Areeb Mansoor5Søråshøgda Skolesjakklubb 30 24 01 03 23 11 12
3.0
19.0
25.5
27.0
1440
 0602 (-22.00)
20 
Aksel Nissen HellerudF1911U 26 10 02 23 07 16
3.0
17.5
24.0
24.0
1455
 1330 (+4.80)
21 
Luke PinneyFNordstrand Sku 10 26 07 16 14 22 25
3.0
17.0
21.5
24.0
1247
 0000 (+0.00)
22 
Camilla Broch-Austvoll5Stavanger Sku 08 28 27 11 24 21 13
3.0
16.5
20.5
22.5
1488
 0652 (-10.80)
23 
Peder Marcus AamodtFSki Sjakk UK 11 17 31 20 19 27 14
3.0
16.0
20.0
21.0
1192
 0000 (+0.00)
24 
Simen Kjærnes KristensenFMoss Sku 12 19 29 15 22 WO 28
3.0
13.5
17.5
17.5
1133
 0000 (+0.00)
25 
Tias Lian Marthinussen5Konnerud Sku 18 27 28 04 12 15 21
2.5
16.0
21.0
23.0
1247
 0000 (+20.00)
26 
Gabriela Lunde Haugsdal5Masfjorden Sku 20 21 11 30 28 13 15
2.5
15.5
19.5
21.0
1348
 0000 (+20.00)
27 
Noah August Nes SmelandFKristiansand Sku 09 25 22 31 29 23 30
2.5
12.0
16.0
17.0
1413
 0000 (+0.00)
28 
Nicolas Elias NygårdFTveit Sjakklubb Ungdom 16 22 25 06 26 31 24
2.0
14.5
19.5
20.5
1212
 1198 (+0.00)
29 
Sjur H. SæthreFSotra Sjakklubb Ungdom 13 15 24 WO 27 17 31
2.0
13.5
17.5
17.5
1423
 0000 (+0.00)
30 
William LerschFFredrikstad Fus 19 12 06 26 WO 14 27
1.5
16.0
21.0
21.0
1200
 0000 (+0.00)
31 
Theodor Løfaldli5Smeaheia SS WO 02 23 27 17 28 29
1.0
13.0
19.5
19.5
1653
 0000 (+0.00)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Med.Buchh: Median Buchholz (reduced by the lowest and highest opponent scores)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Buchholz: Buchholz, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
i-AvgRtg: Average FIDE rating of opponents
23. nov kl.02:47    TurneringsService 6.5Kristiansand Sjakklubb

Games in PGN format