Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

NM for Ungdom 2017


Updated
nov 13 17
@ 21:08

Views:107367

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Scandic Sørlandet Hotell

Play date:

10. - 12. nov 17

 Welcome   Participants   Live games   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNamen-Rtgi-RtgClubFed1234567ScoreMed.MonradMonrad-1Monradi-AvgRtgi-Performance
Gunnar Brandshaug DaleBærum Ssu 16 13 06 18 09 02 03
6.0
21.0
27.0
30.0
1318
 2063 (+67.60)
Torbjørn ValvågTromsø Sku 28 16 17 04 03 01 07
6.0
20.5
26.5
28.5
1273
 1566 (+1.60)
Livia LindstadNordstrand Sku 26 07 09 08 02 04 01
5.0
24.0
30.0
32.0
1423
 1423 (+27.60)
Amadeus Hestvik EvenshaugBærum Ssu 27 11 23 02 10 03 14
5.0
19.0
25.0
27.0
1325
 1397 (+48.00)
Eivind Grunt KrekenNordstrand Sku 08 12 19 29 23 14 10
5.0
17.0
21.5
23.0
1233
 1602 (-3.20)
Jo Frønsdal EngedalOslo Schakselskap Ungdom 09 25 01 30 29 20 13
5.0
15.0
21.0
22.0
1307
 1432 (+34.40)
Arun Vijay CithuStavanger Sku 25 03 21 14 12 08 02
4.5
20.0
26.0
28.5
1412
 1139 (-39.60)
Elias Fredrik BuddeVålerenga Usk 05 18 16 03 20 07 17
4.5
18.5
23.5
26.5
1343
 1285 (-2.80)
Sondre HoleBærum Ssu 06 19 03 26 01 10 16
4.0
20.0
26.0
28.0
1257
 1077 (-40.40)
10 
Kasper Kleppe TungeStavanger Sku 19 29 18 17 04 09 05
4.0
18.0
23.0
24.5
1331
 1326 (+25.60)
11 
Theo N JohannessenHaukås Skolesjakklag 22 04 14 12 13 26 19
4.0
17.5
22.5
24.5
1252
 0000 (+20.00)
12 
Heine N. JohannessenHaukås Skolesjakklag 17 05 24 11 07 23 18
4.0
17.0
22.0
24.5
1372
 1514 (+16.40)
13 
Magnus Årdal1911U 30 01 27 24 11 17 06
4.0
16.5
22.5
23.5
1286
 1161 (-15.20)
14 
Hy Chang VoBærum Ssu 24 17 11 07 18 05 04
3.5
19.5
24.5
27.0
1377
 1305 (-18.40)
15 
Sigurd RommetveitStavanger Sku 18 28 26 16 19 29 24
3.5
12.5
15.5
17.0
1254
 1328 (+18.80)
16 
Daniel KjeldsenStavanger Sku 01 02 08 15 26 19 09
3.0
21.0
27.0
29.0
1409
 1126 (-0.40)
17 
Sivert IhlenLarvik Sku 12 14 02 10 21 13 08
3.0
20.0
26.0
29.0
1353
 1151 (-3.60)
18 
Linnea LarreOslo Schakselskap Ungdom 15 08 10 01 14 21 12
3.0
19.5
25.5
28.5
1305
 1085 (-60.00)
19 
Anders Jess LinjordStavanger Sku 10 09 05 27 15 16 11
3.0
18.5
23.5
25.5
1269
 1290 (-2.40)
20 
Sigurd Sagland-JensenSmeaheia SS 29 24 30 23 08 06 25
3.0
13.5
18.5
19.5
1187
 0000 (+20.00)
21 
Aksel NesNittedal Sku 23 27 07 28 17 18 26
3.0
12.5
17.0
19.0
1307
 0000 (+0.00)
22 
Harald Kittel Lytomt JacobsenStavanger Sku 11 26 29 25 28 24 23
3.0
11.5
15.5
17.0
1177
 1177 (-1.20)
23 
Sofie Kristine RatamaAlta Sjakklubb Ungdom 21 30 04 20 05 12 22
2.5
18.0
23.0
24.0
1341
 0623 (-41.20)
24 
Lars Håvard Skuggerud DahlHamar Sjakkselskaps Ungdo 14 20 12 13 30 22 15
2.5
17.0
21.0
22.0
1237
 1068 (+0.40)
25 
Linus BorgundHordvik Sjakklubb ungdom 07 06 28 22 27 30 20
2.5
14.5
19.5
20.5
1267
 0000 (+0.00)
26 
Harald EkornåsvågKristiansand Sku 03 22 15 09 16 11 21
2.0
17.5
22.5
25.5
1177
 1267 (-0.40)
27 
Ida Marie Hjemsæter Skjelbred1911U 04 21 13 19 25 28 29
2.0
14.5
19.5
21.0
1209
 1212 (+0.00)
28 
Olav August D. TønnessenVolda Ørsta Slu 02 15 25 21 22 27 30
2.0
14.0
20.0
21.0
1306
 0000 (+0.00)
29 
Birk VollstadTromsø Sku 20 10 22 05 06 15 27
1.5
18.5
23.5
25.5
1276
 1024 (-40.80)
30 
Jonas Sæterlid HellaSotra Sjakklubb Ungdom 13 23 20 06 24 25 28
1.0
14.5
19.5
21.5
1211
 0000 (+0.00)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Med.Monrad: Median Monrad (reduced by the lowest and highest opponent scores)
Monrad-1: Monrad Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Monrad: Monrad, no reductions (=Teampoint Monrad in team tournaments)
i-AvgRtg: Average FIDE rating of opponents
11. des kl.04:43    TurneringsService 6.6Kristiansand Sjakklubb

Games in PGN format