Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

NM for Ungdom 2017


Updated
nov 13 17
@ 21:08

Views:67973

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Scandic Sørlandet Hotell

Play date:

10. - 12. nov 17

 Welcome   Participants   Live games   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed1234567ScoreMed.BuchhBuchholz-1Buchholzi-AvgRtgi-Performance
Shazil Khan Shehzad2Smeaheia SS 35 02 15 14 06 09 05
5.5
23.5
29.0
32.0
1446
 1720 (-19.20)
Mathias Unneland2Aalesunds Slu 49 01 17 10 05 11 03
5.5
23.5
29.0
30.5
1654
 1847 (+19.20)
Mathias L Schouten2Tromsø Sku 33 07 12 11 10 17 02
5.5
22.5
28.0
31.0
1524
 1785 (+54.00)
Alexander Øye-Strømberg4Rosenborg Sjakklubb 31 17 34 40 13 05 09
5.5
19.0
24.0
26.5
1395
 1632 (+6.80)
David Luangtep Vangen31911U 42 34 09 12 02 04 01
5.0
23.0
28.5
31.0
1516
 1707 (+40.00)
Ask Amundsen4Sørum Sjakklubb Ungdom 50 13 08 09 01 31 17
5.0
21.0
26.5
27.5
1476
 1588 (+69.20)
Fredrik Nyborg Sørensen5Stavanger Sku 26 03 25 24 39 08 18
5.0
19.5
25.0
27.5
1396
 1468 (+36.00)
Brage Modell5Rosenborg Sjakklubb 30 24 06 26 25 07 20
5.0
19.5
24.5
28.0
1339
 1411 (+8.40)
Gustav Hestholm4Stavanger Sku 25 39 05 06 18 01 04
4.5
23.0
28.5
31.0
1503
 1556 (+18.40)
10 
Ariza Hina3Søråshøgda Skolesjakklub 16 18 22 02 03 33 11
4.5
22.5
28.0
31.0
1458
 1558 (+31.20)
11 
Max Dahl31911U 51 15 24 03 31 02 10
4.5
21.0
26.5
27.5
1459
 1559 (-51.60)
12 
Kirill Shchipanov5Smeaheia SS 19 45 03 05 32 14 25
4.5
20.0
25.5
28.0
1420
 1387 (-30.80)
13 
Håkon Støren5Stavanger Sku 46 06 43 47 04 21 14
4.5
18.5
24.0
26.0
1426
 1426 (+12.00)
14 
Alex Flåtrud4Bærum Ssu 44 37 40 01 27 12 13
4.5
18.0
23.5
26.0
1435
 1508 (+7.60)
15 
Thomas Sekkingstad4Sotra Sjakklubb Ungdom 41 11 01 32 42 39 24
4.5
16.0
21.5
24.0
1520
 1599 (+37.60)
16 
Eva SkaslienDVålerenga USK 10 19 WO 41 47 28 36
4.5
15.0
19.5
19.5
1293
 1016 (-18.80)
17 
Andreas Tenold2Nordstrand Sku 28 04 02 43 21 03 06
4.0
23.5
29.0
31.5
1471
 1514 (-41.60)
18 
Sigurd Høiseter Brattlien5Nittedal Sku 47 10 19 22 09 23 07
4.0
21.0
26.0
28.0
1341
 1341 (-12.40)
19 
Alexander Skrede5Smeaheia SS 12 16 18 37 23 47 32
4.0
18.5
23.0
25.0
1340
 1152 (-8.80)
20 
Andreas Røberg Beitnes3Nordstrand Sku 39 29 21 35 36 22 08
4.0
17.5
22.5
25.0
1312
 1384 (-4.80)
21 
Kim Roger Hansen Westrum4Nittedal Sku 32 33 20 27 17 13 31
4.0
17.5
22.0
25.0
1341
 1413 (+13.20)
22 
Vetle Støren5Stavanger Sku 38 32 10 18 44 20 40
4.0
16.5
21.0
23.5
1339
 1267 (-16.80)
23 
Elias Aschim5Oslo Schakselskap Ungdom 45 41 37 31 19 18 33
4.0
15.5
19.5
22.0
1208
 1208 (-8.80)
24 
Neil E. Sharma5Oslo Schakselskap Ungdom 48 08 11 07 49 26 15
3.5
19.5
24.5
26.0
1471
 1132 (-41.60)
25 
Arne Gilje5Stavanger Sku 09 48 07 44 08 40 12
3.5
19.0
24.0
26.0
1359
 1336 (+24.00)
26 
Jo Nicolai KristiansenDFredrikstad Fus 07 42 49 08 46 24 39
3.5
16.0
21.0
22.5
1298
 0000 (+20.00)
27 
Olav Holten FiskaaenDStavanger Sku 43 35 36 21 14 32 38
3.5
16.0
20.5
23.0
1303
 1171 (-20.80)
28 
Fredrik Berg Buxrud51911U 17 50 31 45 40 16 29
3.5
15.5
20.0
21.0
1340
 1172 (-10.40)
29 
Emma Viktoria Lian Marthinussen4Konnerud Sku 34 20 33 48 37 43 28
3.5
15.0
19.0
21.0
1262
 1181 (-49.20)
30 
Emilie Lazareva51911U 08 31 48 33 45 42 46
3.5
13.5
18.5
20.5
1187
 0997 (-22.00)
31 
Lyder Øverbø5Klyve SK 04 30 28 23 11 06 21
3.0
21.0
26.5
30.0
1430
 1269 (+30.80)
32 
John OommenDKristiansand Sku 21 22 39 15 12 27 19
3.0
20.0
24.5
27.0
1366
 1173 (-2.40)
33 
Tor Magnus HansenDKristiansand Sku 03 21 29 30 43 10 23
3.0
19.5
25.0
27.5
1405
 1291 (+39.60)
34 
Mattis Gammelmo Wiksén5Greveløkka Sjakklubb 29 05 04 36 35 48 47
3.0
16.5
22.0
24.0
1425
 0728 (-36.80)
35 
Asle Kydland5Hå Ss 01 27 50 20 34 36 41
3.0
16.0
21.5
22.5
1493
 1326 (+24.80)
36 
Fabian Vrangen MagnussonDFredrikstad Fus 40 44 27 34 20 35 16
3.0
16.0
20.5
23.0
1226
 1285 (+19.60)
37 
Anine B. NerlandDGreveløkka Sjakklubb WO 14 23 19 29 51 49
3.0
14.0
18.5
18.5
1331
 0000 (+0.00)
38 
Vegard Vaula Bråten5Stavanger Sku 22 47 41 WO 50 49 27
3.0
10.5
14.5
14.5
1330
 0000 (+0.00)
39 
Qasim M. SultanDNordstrand Sku 20 09 32 42 07 15 26
2.5
19.5
24.5
27.0
1346
 1137 (-3.20)
40 
Hugo Røste4Hamar Sjakkselskaps Ungdom 36 43 14 04 28 25 22
2.5
18.5
24.0
26.5
1366
 1173 (-39.60)
41 
Emre Amundsen BorgaasDMoss Sku 15 23 38 16 51 44 35
2.5
17.0
21.5
22.5
1212
 0000 (+20.00)
42 
Johannes Pundsnes5Stavanger Sku 05 26 46 39 15 30 50
2.5
16.5
21.5
22.5
1492
 0698 (-6.40)
43 
Sigurd Lye5Smeaheia SS 27 40 13 17 33 29 44
2.5
16.5
21.0
23.5
1336
 1143 (-59.60)
44 
Julie Sømhovd5Nordstrand Sku 14 36 51 25 22 41 43
2.5
15.5
20.0
21.0
1338
 1026 (-15.60)
45 
Anders Vetle Samdal5Nittedal Sku 23 12 47 28 30 46 WO
2.5
15.5
20.0
20.0
1331
 0000 (+0.00)
46 
Ivroy Nimki5Smeaheia SS 13 49 42 50 26 45 30
2.5
13.5
18.0
19.0
1248
 0000 (+0.00)
47 
Storm Høiseter Brattlien5Nittedal Sku 18 38 45 13 16 19 34
2.0
18.5
23.0
25.5
1281
 0000 (+0.00)
48 
Aurora RøsteDGreveløkka Sjakklubb 24 25 30 29 WO 34 51
2.0
14.5
18.0
18.0
1314
 0000 (+0.00)
49 
Arnold Johan Helgevold SkrettingCHå Ss 02 46 26 51 24 38 37
1.5
15.5
21.0
22.0
1576
 0000 (+0.00)
50 
Daniel Diac KarlsenDFredrikstad Fus 06 28 35 46 38 WO 42
1.0
14.5
19.5
19.5
1187
 0000 (+0.00)
51 
Fredrik FörsterDLillesand Ungdomssjakklubb 11 WO 44 49 41 37 48
1.0
11.5
16.0
16.0
1459
 0000 (+0.00)
52 
Ledion Berisha5Hamar Sjakkselskaps Ungdom
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
 0000 (+0.00)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Med.Buchh: Median Buchholz (reduced by the lowest and highest opponent scores)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Buchholz: Buchholz, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
i-AvgRtg: Average FIDE rating of opponents
23. nov kl.02:47    TurneringsService 6.5Kristiansand Sjakklubb

Games in PGN format