Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

NM for Ungdom 2017


Updated
nov 13 17
@ 21:08

Views:67969

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Scandic Sørlandet Hotell

Play date:

10. - 12. nov 17

 Welcome   Participants   Live games   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed123456ScoreBuchholz-1Buchholzi-AvgRtgi-Performance
Mads Vestby-EllingsenMTromsø Sku 08 21 06 03 02 04
5.0
23.0
25.5
1891
 2231 (+15.60)
Gunnar Lund1Tromsø Sku 25 07 22 10 01 06
5.0
19.5
21.5
1955
 2272 (+48.00)
FM Andreas G TryggestadMNordstrand Sku 27 09 12 01 10 13
5.0
19.5
21.5
1893
 2233 (-0.00)
Sigurd Kjelsbøl Huse1Nordstrand Sku 19 26 10 05 07 01
4.5
20.0
22.0
1973
 2194 (+73.60)
André NielsenMAlta Sjakklubb Ungdom 16 15 14 04 13 11
4.5
18.0
21.0
1767
 2084 (-2.40)
Eirik S. Enersen2Bærum Ssu 31 20 01 25 17 02
4.5
18.0
19.5
1887
 2036 (+38.80)
Daniel NordquelleMNordstrand Sku 28 02 20 08 04 18
4.0
19.5
21.5
1796
 1979 (-52.80)
Harald Christian Vestjord2Tromsø Sku 01 31 09 07 19 17
4.0
19.0
20.5
1917
 2001 (+63.60)
Maria Greibrokk3Alta Sjakklubb Ungdom 29 03 08 16 25 15
4.0
17.0
19.0
1662
 1762 (+9.20)
10 
Abyl KizatbayMStavanger Sku 23 18 04 02 03 21
3.5
20.0
22.5
1860
 1953 (-41.60)
11 
Aleksander Flæsen2Stavanger Sku 15 23 18 13 12 05
3.5
17.5
20.0
1785
 1909 (+0.40)
12 
Odin Nikolai Heier21911U 24 16 03 14 11 23
3.5
17.5
20.0
1754
 1821 (+4.80)
13 
Aleksander Fossan1Stavanger Sku 26 30 21 11 05 03
3.5
17.5
19.0
1867
 2036 (+29.60)
14 
Ethan Dias3Moss Sku 34 22 05 12 21 26
3.5
15.0
15.5
1728
 1728 (-12.40)
15 
Rasmus Arvola Gabrielsen2Alta Sku 11 05 16 20 30 09
3.0
18.0
19.5
1811
 1652 (+20.80)
16 
Ingrid J. Kvamme3Bergens Schakklubs Ungdom 05 12 15 09 24 28
3.0
17.5
19.5
1683
 1598 (+8.40)
17 
Jonathan Ski2Oslo Schakselskap Ungdom 21 34 26 19 06 08
3.0
16.0
16.5
1646
 1681 (-30.00)
18 
Haakon Wright2Groruddalen Sjakklubb USF 30 10 11 22 26 07
3.0
15.5
17.0
1908
 1807 (+13.20)
19 
Benjamin Halvorsen2Tromsø Sku 04 33 28 17 08 27
3.0
15.5
16.5
1732
 1686 (+15.60)
20 
Sverre Skjølingstad2Stavanger Sku 32 06 07 15 33 25
3.0
15.0
16.0
1702
 1592 (-36.40)
21 
Elias Hestvik4Bærum Ssu 17 01 13 27 14 10
2.5
18.5
20.5
1910
 1671 (+30.00)
22 
Maria Næss2Vålerenga Usk 33 14 02 18 23 32
2.5
15.5
16.5
1706
 1560 (-36.80)
23 
Oliver Opseth2Hamar Sjakkselskaps Ungdom 10 11 30 34 22 12
2.5
14.5
15.0
1886
 1675 (+1.20)
24 
Truls Bjørkli Kristiansen5Kristiansand Sku 12 27 29 32 16 30
2.5
12.0
13.5
1525
 1372 (+2.00)
25 
Christopher Robin Munk3Stavanger Sku 02 29 27 06 09 20
2.0
18.5
20.5
1741
 1598 (+4.00)
26 
Håkon Hembre Helgøy4Sandved Ssk 13 04 17 28 18 14
2.0
17.5
19.5
1795
 1532 (-6.00)
27 
Mats Nærheim3Smeaheia SS 03 24 25 21 32 19
2.0
15.0
16.5
1596
 1390 (-58.00)
28 
Sigurd L. Gaure3Oslo Schakselskap Ungdom 07 32 19 26 29 16
2.0
14.0
15.5
1603
 1403 (-54.80)
29 
Dmitry Rudshin5Smeaheia SS 09 25 24 31 28 34
2.0
12.0
12.5
1562
 0812 (-38.40)
30 
Fartein SveindalBHaugaland Sku 18 13 23 33 15 24
1.5
14.5
15.5
1632
 0000 (+20.00)
31 
Hugo Friestad IlebekkBKristiansand Sku 06 08 32 29 34 33
1.5
13.0
13.5
1555
 0000 (+0.00)
32 
Vegard Lauvik Fjeldstad5Sotra Sjakklubb Ungdom 20 28 31 24 27 22
1.5
12.0
13.5
1606
 1230 (-9.20)
33 
Ivar Bjørnsen Hauge SundBSevland Sku 22 19 34 30 20 31
1.0
11.5
12.0
1686
 0000 (+0.00)
34 
Guttorm RosendahlBKristiansand Sku 14 17 33 23 31 29
0.5
12.5
13.5
1659
 0000 (+0.00)
35 
Arijanit Berisha5Hamar Sjakkselskaps Ungdom
0.0
0.0
0.0
 0000 (+0.00)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Buchholz: Buchholz, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
i-AvgRtg: Average FIDE rating of opponents
23. nov kl.02:46    TurneringsService 6.5Kristiansand Sjakklubb

Games in PGN format