Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

NM for Ungdom 2017


Updated
nov 13 17
@ 21:08

Views:87206

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Scandic Sørlandet Hotell

Play date:

10. - 12. nov 17

 Welcome   Participants   Live games   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed1234567ScoreMed.MonradMonrad-1MonradBergeri-Performance
Lykke-Merlot Helliesen4Caissa ungdom 63 16 20 52 27 21 05
6,5
19,0
24,5
26,5
24,25
 0000 (+0,00)
Kristoffer Wang Strømhaug4Rosenborg Sjakklubb 59 21 14 19 04 07 08
6,0
23,0
28,5
30,5
25,00
 0000 (+0,00)
Isak BrattgjerdGOslo Schakselskap Ungdom 12 37 18 45 19 09 04
6,0
21,5
27,0
30,0
26,00
 0000 (+0,00)
William Alexander Olsen5Bærum Ssu 29 31 08 09 02 05 03
5,5
25,5
31,5
35,5
26,75
 0000 (+0,00)
Arjun Cithu VijayGStavanger Sku 30 42 22 18 07 04 01
5,5
22,5
29,0
32,0
22,75
 0000 (+0,00)
Julian Lothe Ringen4Søråshøgda Skolesjakklubb 53 41 47 07 15 18 16
5,5
19,0
24,0
26,5
19,25
 0000 (+0,00)
Oskar SteensenGOslo Barnesjakklubb 20 52 27 06 05 02 21
5,0
23,0
29,0
31,5
20,00
 0000 (+0,00)
Kristian Sæle5Oslo Schakselskap Ungdom 67 23 04 22 17 10 02
5,0
23,0
29,0
30,0
18,50
 0000 (+0,00)
Rune Mæstad5Smeaheia SS 25 24 17 04 26 03 18
5,0
22,0
28,0
32,0
20,50
 0000 (+0,00)
10 
Jiabao Eric Ji5Rosenborg Sjakklubb 39 46 33 14 16 08 27
5,0
20,5
25,5
28,5
20,50
 0000 (+0,00)
11 
Marius Hjemsæter SkjelbredG1911U 43 18 23 26 24 20 30
5,0
20,0
24,0
27,0
19,00
 0000 (+0,00)
12 
Anna Ovidia Young5Sotra Sjakklubb Ungdom 03 56 44 29 31 19 34
5,0
19,0
25,0
27,0
17,00
 0000 (+0,00)
13 
Leo Alexander MyrnesGStavanger SKU 36 17 15 65 45 25 22
5,0
19,0
23,5
25,0
16,00
 0000 (+0,00)
14 
Marton Moi5Stavanger Sku 57 40 02 10 41 48 28
5,0
18,0
24,0
26,0
15,00
 0000 (+0,00)
15 
Mikael Digernes5Nittedal sjakklubbs ungdom 46 19 13 31 06 16 36
4,5
21,0
26,5
29,5
18,25
 0000 (+0,00)
16 
Håkon Salte5Jæren Skulesjakklubb 54 01 55 40 10 15 06
4,5
20,5
27,0
29,5
15,75
 0000 (+0,00)
17 
Nicolai Østensen5Klyve SK 38 13 09 39 08 52 20
4,5
20,5
25,5
28,0
16,00
 0000 (+0,00)
18 
Felix TunsjøGOslo Schakselskap Ungdom 56 11 03 05 29 06 09
4,0
25,0
31,0
33,0
17,00
 0000 (+0,00)
19 
Jiabao Eivind Ji5Rosenborg Sjakklubb 32 15 28 02 03 12 41
4,0
23,5
29,5
32,5
15,50
 0000 (+0,00)
20 
Mathias Skrede5Smeaheia SS 07 45 01 37 57 11 17
4,0
21,0
27,5
29,5
13,25
 0000 (+0,00)
21 
Yngve Mæhle RekdalGNordstrand SKU 61 02 50 47 28 01 07
4,0
21,0
27,5
29,5
12,00
 0000 (+0,00)
22 
Love Maxim Engedal Sharma5Oslo Schakselskap Ungdom 33 44 05 08 39 24 13
4,0
21,0
26,5
29,5
14,00
 0000 (+0,00)
23 
Elias Buschmann RustanGCaissas ungdom 35 08 11 36 46 38 26
4,0
20,0
25,0
28,0
14,25
 0000 (+0,00)
24 
Håvard Haug5Oslo Barnesjakklubb 26 09 42 25 11 22 44
4,0
20,0
25,0
28,0
14,00
 0000 (+0,00)
25 
Vegard Smeby FjørtoftGVeien SSK 09 30 36 24 44 13 53
4,0
19,5
24,5
27,0
13,00
 0000 (+0,00)
26 
Vetle Bjørge StrandGFredrikstad Fus 24 58 32 11 09 53 23
4,0
19,5
24,5
26,5
13,00
 0000 (+0,00)
27 
Sander DuesundGSotra Sjakklubb Ungdom 48 50 07 41 01 40 10
4,0
19,0
25,5
28,5
12,00
 0000 (+0,00)
28 
Aaron Haveland5Sørum Sjakklubb Ungdom 69 39 19 34 21 29 14
4,0
19,0
24,0
24,0
11,00
 0000 (+0,00)
29 
Sander Nilsen SøråsGVålerenga USK 04 64 54 12 18 28 48
4,0
18,5
24,0
26,0
12,50
 0000 (+0,00)
30 
Alexander Aasen5Haukås Skolesjakklag 05 25 56 58 32 42 11
4,0
18,0
23,5
25,5
11,00
 0000 (+0,00)
31 
Oskar ØstenhedenGGreveløkka Sjakklubb 49 04 67 15 12 55 50
4,0
18,0
23,5
24,5
9,50
 0000 (+0,00)
32 
Martin Holten FiskaaenGStavanger SKU 19 51 26 43 30 45 42
4,0
17,0
21,0
24,0
12,00
 0000 (+0,00)
33 
Halldor Olaves GryttenGSmeaheia SS 22 43 10 49 42 47 51
4,0
16,0
21,0
24,0
12,00
 0000 (+0,00)
34 
Alina ShehzadGSmeaheia SS 40 61 53 28 47 50 12
4,0
15,5
20,5
22,5
10,50
 0000 (+0,00)
35 
Eivind ArntsenGKristiansand Sku 23 49 43 64 67 57 40
4,0
13,0
17,0
18,0
8,00
 0000 (+0,00)
36 
Sander TrettvikGLarvik Sjakklubbs Ungdom 13 65 25 23 54 37 15
3,5
18,5
23,5
25,0
9,50
 0000 (+0,00)
37 
Storm I. NarvesenGSmeaheia SS 51 03 38 20 59 36 52
3,5
16,5
22,5
24,5
9,25
 0000 (+0,00)
38 
Lars Berset DueGOslo Barnesjakklubb 17 WO 37 55 48 23 54
3,5
15,5
20,0
20,0
6,75
 0000 (+0,00)
39 
Eirik Eikeland FurulundGNordstrand SKU 10 28 49 17 22 41 57
3,0
18,5
23,5
25,5
10,00
 0000 (+0,00)
40 
Andreas AnfindsenGSmeaheia SS 34 14 60 16 68 27 35
3,0
18,5
23,5
24,5
7,00
 0000 (+0,00)
41 
Mathias SalthammerGSki sjakk 60 06 62 27 14 39 19
3,0
18,0
23,5
25,5
7,00
 0000 (+0,00)
42 
Marius Kirkholm SkauenGKragerø Sku 65 05 24 66 33 30 32
3,0
17,5
23,0
24,5
7,00
 0000 (+0,00)
43 
Markus BødvarssonGMoss Sku 11 33 35 32 58 51 56
3,0
17,0
22,0
24,0
8,00
 0000 (+0,00)
44 
Arian Amundsen BorgaasGMoss Sku 58 22 12 67 25 49 24
3,0
17,0
22,0
23,0
6,00
 0000 (+0,00)
45 
Even JohannessenGHaukås Skolesjakklag WO 20 66 03 13 32 58
3,0
16,5
22,5
22,5
3,50
 0000 (+0,00)
46 
Bjørn Brekke5Tromsø Sku 15 10 51 54 23 61 55
3,0
16,5
21,5
23,5
7,50
 0000 (+0,00)
47 
Filip Bjaanes LemvikGSmeaheia SS 68 62 06 21 34 33 59
3,0
16,0
21,5
22,5
5,00
 0000 (+0,00)
48 
Kha Chang Vo5Bærum Ssu 27 59 52 60 38 14 29
3,0
16,0
21,0
23,0
7,50
 0000 (+0,00)
49 
Eskil DalenGFredrikstad Fus 31 35 39 33 62 44 60
3,0
16,0
20,0
22,0
8,00
 0000 (+0,00)
50 
Lars Ystad-DeglumGGreveløkka SK 66 27 21 68 63 34 31
3,0
15,5
19,5
20,5
4,50
 0000 (+0,00)
51 
Eirik Bjørge StrandGFredrikstad Fus 37 32 46 69 56 43 33
3,0
15,5
19,5
19,5
5,00
 0000 (+0,00)
52 
Oddve Emanuel MarthinussenGSevland Sku 55 07 48 01 53 17 37
2,5
18,5
25,0
27,5
6,75
 0000 (+0,00)
53 
Haakon Grunt KrekenGNordstrand SKU 06 63 34 62 52 26 25
2,5
16,5
22,0
24,0
5,25
 0000 (+0,00)
54 
Jørgen FrøislandGHorten SKU 16 68 29 46 36 65 38
2,5
15,5
20,0
21,0
4,00
 0000 (+0,00)
55 
Adam SelvikG1911U 52 66 16 38 60 31 46
2,5
15,0
19,5
21,0
5,00
 0000 (+0,00)
56 
Sebastian KristiansenGBergens Schakklubs Ungdom 18 12 30 WO 51 62 43
2,0
16,0
21,0
21,0
2,00
 0000 (+0,00)
57 
Ingrid AnfindsenGSmeaheia SS 14 60 63 59 20 35 39
2,0
15,0
20,0
22,0
4,00
 0000 (+0,00)
58 
Hans Michael SchnellGKristiansand Sku 44 26 69 30 43 63 45
2,0
15,0
19,0
19,0
2,00
 0000 (+0,00)
59 
Symre Mathea GryttenGSmeaheia SS 02 48 61 57 37 64 47
2,0
13,5
19,5
21,5
4,00
 0000 (+0,00)
60 
Sofie Kjærnes KristensenGMoss Sku 41 57 40 48 55 67 49
2,0
13,5
16,5
17,5
3,00
 0000 (+0,00)
61 
Niklas Matthieu BlanpainGDragulf Ungdomssjakklubb 21 34 59 63 69 46 66
2,0
12,5
16,5
16,5
1,50
 0000 (+0,00)
62 
Mathea NærheimGSmeaheia SS 64 47 41 53 49 56 67
2,0
12,5
15,5
16,5
3,00
 0000 (+0,00)
63 
Nikolai Nyborg SørensenGStavanger Sku 01 53 57 61 50 58 65
2,0
11,5
18,0
19,5
3,50
 0000 (+0,00)
64 
Bella Marie YoungGSotra Sjakklubb Ungdom 62 29 68 35 WO 59 69
2,0
9,0
13,0
13,0
0,00
 0000 (+0,00)
65 
Jonas BødvarssonGMoss SKU 42 36 WO 13 66 54 63
1,5
12,5
17,5
17,5
0,75
 0000 (+0,00)
66 
Albert LerschGFredrikstad Fus 50 55 45 42 65 69 61
1,5
12,0
15,0
15,0
0,75
 0000 (+0,00)
67 
Lars Matias Osland EttestølGLillesand Ungdomssjakklubb 08 69 31 44 35 60 62
1,0
15,0
20,0
20,0
0,00
 0000 (+0,00)
68 
Ian Pettersen SkårvikGAlta Sjakklubb Ungdom 47 54 64 50 40
1,0
10,5
13,5
13,5
2,00
 0000 (+0,00)
69 
Linea Marie TheodorsenGFredrikstad Fus 28 67 58 51 61 66 64
0,0
10,5
14,5
15,5
0,00
 0000 (+0,00)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Med.Monrad: Median Monrad (reduced by the lowest and highest opponent scores)
Monrad-1: Monrad Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Monrad: Monrad, no reductions (=Teampoint Monrad in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
23. apr kl.09:44    TurneringsService 6.5Kristiansand Sjakklubb

Games in PGN format