Translations


Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

NM Landsturneringen 2004


Updated
jun 22 07
@ 23:51

Views:27657

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Molde Bjørnsonhuset

Play date:

03. - 10. jul 04

 Welcome   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed123456789ScoreBuchholz-2Buchholz-1BuchholzBergern-Performance
Jon HaugVåler WO 29 04 13 03 08 02 05 10
6,5
41,0
 1954 (+1954)
Tore TjensvollTrondheim 23 20 37 04 09 21 01 10 05
6,5
38,5
 2040 (+62)
Audun KvamLørenskog 27 37 21 08 01 17 06 18 04
6,5
37,5
 2025 (+69)
Per Kristian VigdalNordstrand 33 30 01 02 10 09 18 13 03
6,0
40,0
 1940 (+28)
Karle StangelandSandnes 24 09 33 11 17 07 21 01 02
6,0
39,0
 1963 (+12)
Eilif OddeKr. Sund 17 34 09 35 36 11 03 08 14
6,0
35,5
 1939 ( +3)
Carl Eric HordaCaissa 31 28 22 36 08 05 12 29 19
6,0
33,5
 1972 (+41)
Terje LundVerdal 25 13 18 03 07 01 09 06 12
5,5
41,0
 1931 (+34)
Morten LilleørenLørenskog 39 05 06 29 02 04 08 19 22
5,5
39,0
 1882 (+13)
10 
Tor Kristian LarsenFana 22 19 35 24 04 20 13 02 01
5,5
37,5
 1908 ( +9)
11 
Henrik CarlsenNTG 29 38 26 05 13 06 22 30 18
5,5
33,5
 1892 (-16)
12 
Lars Erik PedersenStrømmen 35 24 19 17 33 25 07 20 08
5,5
33,0
 1895 (+15)
13 
Karl MosbyeHalden 34 08 17 01 11 24 10 04 15
5,0
38,5
 1887 (+28)
14 
Trond E. NilsenNordstrand 19 35 24 27 20 36 34 17 06
5,0
30,5
 1879 (+19)
15 
Øyvind UkkelbergStjørdal 21 26 23 38 30 32 33 34 13
5,0
28,0
 1826 (+14)
16 
Harry AndersenFr. Stad 20 33 34 23 32 38 37 31 24
5,0
26,0
 1867 (+37)
17 
Ragnar EdvardsenDrammen 06 18 13 12 05 03 26 14 20
4,5
38,5
 1837 ( +7)
18 
Anders OlsenKr. Sund 28 17 08 19 24 34 04 03 11
4,5
36,5
 1828 (-22)
19 
Ole Jørn GyldenåsNordstrand 14 10 12 18 31 26 24 09 07
4,5
36,0
40,0
 1837 (-14)
20 
Olav OtterleiMasfjorden 16 02 36 25 14 10 29 12 17
4,5
36,0
39,5
 1818 (-11)
21 
Terje NilsenStrømmen 15 36 03 37 25 02 05 22 30
4,5
36,0
38,5
 1814 ( -5)
22 
Ronny EllingsenSotra 10 WO 07 30 35 31 11 21 09
4,5
34,0
 1827 ( +3)
23 
Gunnar Stake LarsenOSS 02 32 15 16 38 30 27 26 29
4,5
31,5
 1759 (-40)
24 
Gjermund SørsethCaissa 05 12 14 10 18 13 19 28 16
4,0
36,5
 1794 ( -3)
25 
Odd NordahlFørde 08 27 32 20 21 12 30 33 26
4,0
31,5
 1749 (-32)
26 
Thore ØstremNordstrand 36 15 11 33 37 19 17 23 25
4,0
31,0
 1815 (+12)
27 
Helge ThetingKragerø 03 25 38 14 28 29 23 36 34
4,0
30,5
 1774 (-12)
28 
Håvard SkøienKr. Sand 18 07 31 34 27 37 32 24 35
4,0
28,5
 1781 ( -6)
29 
Einar HamreDrammen 11 01 30 09 34 27 20 07 23
3,5
36,5
 1771 ( -7)
30 
Thomas BrynMolde 38 04 29 22 15 23 25 11 21
3,5
34,0
 1755 (+14)
31 
Hans Arild RundeAkademisk 07 39 28 32 19 22 36 16 33
3,5
30,5
 1721 (-45)
32 
Dag DanielsenSjakkam. 37 23 25 31 16 15 28 35 38
3,5
29,0
 1731 ( -7)
33 
Gudmund FarstadMolde 04 16 05 26 12 35 15 25 31
3,0
35,5
 1690 (-17)
34 
Roar E. NakkenAalesunds 13 06 16 28 29 18 14 15 27
3,0
34,5
 1689 (-30)
35 
Leif KverndalStjernen 12 14 10 06 22 33 38 32 28
3,0
34,0
 1685 (-10)
36 
Jan StokkeDrammen 26 21 20 07 06 14 31 27 37
2,5
 1675 (-45)
37 
Tore GarbergSK Av 1911 32 03 02 21 26 28 16 38 36
2,0
 1558 (-70)
38 
Jan Arne BjørgvikVerdal 30 11 27 15 23 16 35 37 32
1,5
31,0
 1531 (-38)
39 
Svein H. JohnsenVadsø 09 31
1,5
9,0
 2057 (+14)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Buchholz-2: Buchholz Cut 2, (reduced by the two lowest opponent scores)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Buchholz: Buchholz, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
24. feb kl.04:51    TurneringsService 6.5Molde Sjakklubb