Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

NM Landsturneringen 2000


Updated
okt 09 08
@ 22:38

Views:19191

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Asker

Play date:

08. - 15. jul 00

 Welcome   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed123456789ScoreBuchholz-2Buchholz-1BuchholzBergeri-Performance
Rune DjurhuusAkademisk 17 02 04 05 06 03 11 09 08
7.5
39.5
 0000 (+0.00)
Simen AgdesteinNTG 11 01 12 03 13 04 10 07 09
7.5
38.0
 0000 (+0.00)
Leif E. JohannessenOSS 14 13 18 02 11 01 09 04 06
6.5
 0000 (+0.00)
Einar J. GauselOSS 10 07 01 13 05 02 12 03 11
6.0
 0000 (+0.00)
Kjetil A LiePorsgrunn 15 08 09 01 04 11 07 10 16
5.0
36.5
 0000 (+0.00)
Roy H FyllingenBergens 07 14 15 09 01 10 19 12 03
5.0
36.0
 0000 (+0.00)
Magne SagafosPorsgrunn 06 04 19 12 18 15 05 02 13
5.0
35.0
 0000 (+0.00)
Frode ElsnessAkademisk 12 05 10 17 16 09 15 11 01
5.0
33.0
 0000 (+0.00)
Berge ØstenstadAsker 16 18 05 06 12 08 03 01 02
4.5
40.5
 0000 (+0.00)
10 
Sverre HeimOSS 04 12 08 15 14 06 02 05 19
4.5
36.5
 0000 (+0.00)
11 
Stig GabrielsenBergens 02 20 14 18 03 05 01 08 04
4.0
41.5
 0000 (+0.00)
12 
Torstein BaeSk. 1911 08 10 02 07 09 13 04 06 20
4.0
37.5
 0000 (+0.00)
13 
Øystein DannevigOSS 20 03 16 04 02 12 17 15 07
4.0
36.0
 0000 (+0.00)
14 
Bjarte Leer-SalvesenSOSS 03 06 11 16 10 19 20 17 18
4.0
29.0
 0000 (+0.00)
15 
Terje JohansenStrømmen 05 19 06 10 20 07 08 13 17
3.5
31.5
 0000 (+0.00)
16 
Svein JohannessenOSS 09 17 13 14 08 20 18 19 05
3.5
28.0
 0000 (+0.00)
17 
Halvard HagesætherHauge 01 16 20 08 19 18 13 14 15
3.0
 0000 (+0.00)
18 
Eirik T GullaksenBergens 19 09 03 11 07 17 16 20 14
2.5
30.5
 0000 (+0.00)
19 
Bjørn-Erik GlenneNordstrand 18 15 07 20 17 14 06 16 10
2.5
28.5
 0000 (+0.00)
20 
Terje EriksenTempo 13 11 17 19 15 16 14 18 12
2.5
26.0
 0000 (+0.00)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Buchholz-2: Buchholz Cut 2, (reduced by the two lowest opponent scores)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Buchholz: Buchholz, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
17. aug kl.17:42    TurneringsService 6.5Asker Schakklubb