Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Musikkflekken Kafesjakkturnering


Updated
feb 09 18
@ 23:37

Views:3482

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Utestedet Musikkflekken i Sandvika sentrum

Play date:

09. feb 18

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameCln-Rtgi-RtgClub12345678ScoreMonrad-2Monrad-1MonradBergeri-Performance
GM Simen AgdesteinA (OSS 24 14 08 02 04 03 07 06
7.5
33.0
37.0
40.0
37.00
 2689 (+6.00)
GM Frode Olav Olsen UrkedalA (1911 20 07 13 01 06 05 04 03
6.5
34.5
38.5
42.5
32.00
 2472 (-3.50)
IM Timofey GalinskyOSS 21 15 05 04 13 01 14 02
6.0
33.0
37.0
40.5
28.00
 2525 (+11.00)
Kjell børre GrebstadA ( 31 12 22 03 01 09 02 05
5.5
35.0
38.0
39.5
22.75
 2372 (-5.60)
FM Bjørnar ByklumA (SOSS 10 06 03 22 16 02 11 04
5.5
33.0
37.0
40.0
24.75
 2198 (-9.40)
Morten L MadsenB (Sotra 23 05 25 15 02 17 09 01
5.0
32.5
35.5
38.5
19.00
 1966 (+12.80)
William Alexander OlsenC (Bærum 28 02 18 23 09 22 01 14
5.0
30.0
33.0
35.0
16.00
 1431 (+13.60)
Petter DaleB (Bærum 17 26 01 13 11 23 12 15
5.0
29.0
32.0
35.0
18.50
 1894 (+3.00)
Per ØdegaardA (Asker 13 17 29 16 07 04 06 10
5.0
28.5
32.5
34.5
20.00
 1876 (-4.20)
10 
Eirik AarnesB (Stjernen 05 21 19 12 14 16 13 09
5.0
27.0
31.0
34.5
20.00
 1606 (-18.00)
11 
Pål AgdesteinB ( 18 28 15 25 08 19 05 17
5.0
26.5
29.5
31.5
18.00
 2030 (+14.80)
12 
Nils Jakob SchjelderupB (Harstad Sku 16 04 30 10 15 24 08 21
4.5
27.0
30.0
32.0
14.50
 1500 (-0.80)
13 
Einar Døving AgdesteinB ( 09 18 02 08 03 14 10 27
4.0
31.5
35.5
38.5
17.00
 1874 (-45.20)
14 
Aristeidis SkevisB (Bærum 29 01 16 26 10 13 03 07
4.0
31.5
34.5
36.5
14.00
 1620 (-9.20)
15 
Eirik GarnåsD ( 27 03 11 06 12 29 22 08
4.0
28.5
31.5
33.5
13.00
 0000 (+0.00)
16 
Anders TaraldsetB (Bærum 12 24 14 09 05 10 28 19
4.0
28.0
31.0
33.0
13.25
 1733 (-20.00)
17 
Tom ThorsteinsenB ( 08 09 24 21 28 06 20 11
4.0
27.5
30.5
32.5
12.50
 1540 (-12.00)
18 
Bojan MilojkovicB ( 11 13 07 20 19 21 32 26
4.0
25.5
28.5
30.0
13.50
 0000 (+0.00)
19 
Jørn ForbordD ( 25 22 10 30 18 11 21 16
4.0
24.5
27.5
29.5
12.75
 0000 (+20.00)
20 
Hans Petter SeckerD ( 02 23 32 18 25 28 17 22
4.0
23.5
25.5
27.0
9.50
 0000 (+0.00)
21 
Sara Marie Skaug BjørklyC (Bergens 03 10 31 17 26 18 19 12
3.5
27.5
30.5
32.0
10.50
 0967 (-6.40)
22 
Svetlana MrachekD 30 19 04 05 23 07 15 20
3.0
28.0
31.0
33.0
9.00
 0000 (+0.00)
23 
Patrick WatzC (OSS 06 20 26 07 22 08 25
3.0
25.0
28.0
28.0
10.00
 0000 (+0.00)
24 
Andrea SchneiderC (OSS 01 16 17 31 29 12 26 30
3.0
25.0
27.0
28.5
5.50
 0795 (-3.20)
25 
Nikolay Den RoverD ( 19 27 06 11 20 31 23 29
3.0
24.0
26.0
27.5
6.50
 0000 (+0.00)
26 
Guru Wanda WanvikC (Stjernen 32 08 23 14 21 27 24 18
3.0
22.5
25.5
27.0
7.50
 1215 (-8.00)
27 
Stefan KroghD ( 15 25 28 32 30 26 31 13
3.0
18.0
19.5
21.0
5.00
 0000 (+0.00)
28 
Arvid FalchD ( 07 11 27 29 17 20 16 31
2.0
25.0
27.0
28.5
5.00
 0000 (+0.00)
29 
Rune OlsenD (Bærum 14 32 09 28 24 15 30 25
2.0
21.0
23.0
24.5
3.50
 0000 (+0.00)
30 
Aksel LadegårdD 22 31 12 19 27 32 29 24
2.0
19.5
21.0
22.5
3.00
 0000 (+0.00)
31 
Tone Helen BrodalD ( 04 30 21 24 32 25 27 28
1.5
20.0
22.0
23.5
2.75
 0000 (+0.00)
32 
Espen Skyseth OlsenD ( 26 29 20 27 31 30 18 WO
1.5
18.0
19.5
19.5
0.75
 0000 (+0.00)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Monrad-2: Monrad Cut 2, (reduced by the two lowest opponent scores)
Monrad-1: Monrad Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Monrad: Monrad, no reductions (=Teampoint Monrad in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
16. des kl.17:37    TurneringsService 6.6NTG Sjakklubb