Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Lyn Barnas Grand Prix

Logo here


Updated
mar 16 17
@ 12:37

Views:4508

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Søråshøgda barneskole

Play date:

15. mar 17

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed123456ScoreBuchholz-1BuchholzBergeri-Performance
Alexander AasenMikHaukås SSL 07 12 03 14 02 11
5.5
18.5
21.0
19.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Adrian Lohne NæssMikAskøy SKU 19 18 15 04 01 03
5.0
17.0
18.0
12.50
 0000 (+0.00)
Stian JårvikMikSøråshøgda SSK 08 10 01 05 04 02
4.0
22.0
25.0
15.25
 0000 (+0.00)
Teodor Tenfjord EngelsenMikBergens SKU 14 16 06 02 03 07
4.0
19.0
21.5
12.50
 0000 (+0.00)
Lorentz Andre LomheimMikSøråshøgda SSK 09 06 12 03 07 13
4.0
17.5
20.5
12.75
 0000 (+0.00)
Kristoffer SolheimMikSøråshøgda SSK 13 05 04 08 09 14
4.0
17.5
20.0
12.50
 0000 (+0.00)
Bendik MadsenMikSøråshøgda SSK 01 17 10 09 05 04
3.5
19.5
21.5
10.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Mina Nygaard ÅsnesMikSøråshøgda SSK 03 15 18 06 14 16
3.5
15.5
16.5
8.75
 0000 (+0.00)
Martin Nygaard ÅsnesMikSøråshøgda SSK 05 13 16 07 06 18
3.0
17.0
18.0
6.50
 0000 (+0.00)
10 
Per Angelo ArsuaMikSøråshøgda SSK 15 03 07 12 11 17
3.0
16.0
18.0
7.50
 0000 (+0.00)
10 
Sondre ØksnesMikSøråshøgda SSK 16 14 17 15 10 01
3.0
16.0
18.0
7.50
 0000 (+0.00)
12 
Lars Bjørkeli BernathMikSøråshøgda SSK 17 01 05 10 WO 19
3.0
15.5
15.5
3.00
 0000 (+0.00)
13 
Oda Larsson HaugsdalMikSøråshøgda SSK 06 09 WO 18 19 05
3.0
13.0
13.0
2.00
 0000 (+0.00)
14 
Dinis Alfonso AndradeMikSøråshøgda SSK 04 11 19 01 08 06
2.5
20.0
21.0
5.75
 0000 (+0.00)
15 
Viktoria Magdalena Weronika VarøyMikAskøy SKU 10 08 02 11 16 WO
2.5
17.0
17.0
4.75
 0000 (+0.00)
16 
Jeppe MadsenMikSøråshøgda SSK 11 04 09 19 15 08
2.5
16.0
17.0
5.25
 0000 (+0.00)
17 
Orri WiikMikSøråshøgda SSK 12 07 11 WO 18 10
2.0
13.5
13.5
1.00
 0000 (+0.00)
18 
Nora Nygaard ÅsnesMikSøråshøgda SSK WO 02 08 13 17 09
1.0
16.5
16.5
0.00
 0000 (+0.00)
19 
Alfred BøeMikSøråshøgda SSK 02 WO 14 16 13 12
1.0
16.0
16.0
0.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Buchholz: Buchholz, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
22. jul kl.14:45    TurneringsService 6.5Søråshøgda Skolesjakklubb