Translations


Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Landsturneringen i Moss 2006


Updated
mar 25 07
@ 18:33

Views:23198

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Mossehallen, 08.07.2006 - 15.07.2006

Play date:

08. - 15. jul 06

 Welcome   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed123456789ScoreBuchholz-2Buchholz-1Buchholzn-Performance
Gunnar StrayMoss WO 03 14 13 09 12 08 18 06
7,0
 2025 ( +0)
David Lilleøren1Lørenskog 36 04 11 14 08 10 06 05 03
6,5
 2019 ( +0)
Ole Smeby1Kongsvinger 32 01 16 18 22 05 13 04 02
6,0
40,0
 1978 ( +0)
Øyvind Pedersen1Tromsø 06 02 31 17 25 20 10 03 05
6,0
39,0
43,0
 1986 ( +0)
Arne-Roger Jensen1Sarpsborg 27 23 07 26 13 03 11 02 04
6,0
39,0
42,5
46,0
 2012 ( +0)
Kjell Magne Johnsen1Samisk 04 26 29 22 19 09 02 08 01
6,0
39,0
42,5
46,0
 1961 ( +0)
Paul Johansen1Moss 33 08 05 10 31 18 16 21 12
6,0
36,0
 1955 ( +0)
Thomas Pronstad1Trondheimstud 19 07 23 20 02 13 01 06 10
5,5
40,5
 1987 ( +0)
Svein Bjørnland1Fredriksstad 13 12 18 11 01 06 21 10 15
5,5
39,5
 1952 ( +0)
10 
Ole Jørn Gyldenås1Nordstrand 18 27 32 07 21 02 04 09 08
5,5
38,0
 1892 ( +0)
11 
Aksel Brasøy1Alta 17 24 02 09 26 14 05 13 18
5,5
37,5
 1938 ( +0)
12 
Helge E. Theting1Kragerø 35 09 33 15 18 01 31 20 07
5,5
35,0
 1914 ( +0)
13 
Karle Stangeland1Sandnes 09 34 15 01 05 08 03 11 14
5,0
40,5
 1909 ( +0)
14 
Audun Kvam1Lørenskog 16 25 01 02 20 11 15 22 13
5,0
38,0
 1929 ( +0)
15 
Lars Erik Pedersen1Strømmen 20 28 13 12 16 26 14 19 09
5,0
34,5
 1913 ( +0)
16 
Carl Erik Horda1Caissa 14 21 03 28 15 23 07 30 24
5,0
34,0
 1915 ( +0)
17 
Håvard Skøien1Kristiansand 11 19 28 04 27 34 30 26 20
5,0
30,5
 1910 ( +0)
18 
Ole Woldseth1Sotra 10 30 09 03 12 07 19 01 11
4,5
41,0
 1889 ( +0)
19 
Hans Arild Runde1Akademisk 08 17 35 23 06 22 18 15 28
4,5
34,0
 1800 ( +0)
20 
Ken-Ivar Heimreid2Porsgrunn 15 31 30 08 14 04 24 12 17
4,0
36,0
 1799 (-59)
21 
Terje Nilsen1Strømmen 24 16 34 30 10 29 09 07 22
4,0
33,5
37,0
40,0
 1814 ( +0)
21 
Lars Johansen2Nordstrand 23 33 25 06 03 19 29 14 21
4,0
33,5
37,0
40,0
 1785 ( +0)
23 
Terje Torgersen1Kristiansand 22 05 08 19 24 16 36 29 25
4,0
33,0
 1775 ( +0)
24 
Kjell A. Lilleløkken1Verdal 21 11 26 29 23 25 20 31 16
4,0
30,0
33,5
36,5
 1803 ( +0)
24 
Martin Valla1Oss 29 14 22 27 04 24 28 32 23
4,0
30,0
33,5
36,5
 1761 ( +0)
26 
Ragnar Edvardsen1Drammen 31 06 24 05 11 15 32 17 34
3,5
34,5
 1750 ( +0)
27 
Dag Andersen2Indre Østfold 05 10 36 25 17 31 35 33 30
3,5
30,0
 1719 ( +0)
28 
Pål Agdestein1Asker 34 15 17 16 33 32 25 35 19
3,5
29,5
32,5
 1733 ( +0)
29 
Ole R. Tuft2Caissa 25 35 06 24 30 21 22 23 36
3,5
29,5
32,0
 1724 ( +0)
30 
Jan Stokke1Drammen WO 18 20 21 29 36 17 16 27
3,5
29,5
31,5
 1664 ( +0)
31 
Frank Remman2Tromsø 26 20 04 32 07 27 12 24 33
3,0
32,5
 1725 ( +0)
32 
Sissel J. Stava2Sevland 03 36 10 31 34 28 26 25 35
3,0
28,5
31,0
33,0
 1702 ( +0)
32 
Harry Andersen2Fredriksstad 07 22 12 36 28 35 34 27 31
3,0
28,5
31,0
33,0
 1677 ( +0)
34 
Morten Lilleøren1Lørenskog 28 13 21 35 32 17 33 36 26
3,0
27,0
 1658 ( +0)
35 
Jan Ludvigsen2Fredriksstad 12 29 19 34 36 33 27 28 32
2,5
 1612 ( +0)
36 
Svein Arne Thrana2Nittedal 02 32 27 33 35 30 23 34 29
2,0
 1549 ( +0)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Buchholz-2: Buchholz Cut 2, (reduced by the two lowest opponent scores)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Buchholz: Buchholz, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
21. jan kl.16:17    TurneringsService 6.5Moss Schakklub